Girls Fastpitch

Spring Stampede- Colorado Cup Leg 1

Northern Colorado, Colorado
5/11/2019 - 5/12/2019

 

Final Results by Division


  • 12 Open
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 8:21:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Intensity Henderson, CO 5-1-0
    2 Colorado Stars 06 Lafayette, CO 5-1-0
    3 Fort Collins Stars Fort Collins, CO 3-2-0
    3 Sandlot Bees 12U Behrman Castle Rock, CO 2-3-0
    5 Mile High Athletics Henderson , CO 3-1-0
    5 CS Thunder 12B Colorado Springs, CO 2-3-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Rebellion Parker, CO 2-2-0
    5 North Thornton 12 Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    9 TC Bears Eaton, CO 0-4-0
    9 Wyoming Fearless Cheyenne, WY 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 14u Gold Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 10:59:32 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Colorado 14A Fort Collins, CO 6-0-0
    2 Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO 4-2-0
    3 Prodigy Easton Martinez Parker, CO 4-1-0
    3 Pueblo Angels Pueblo , CO 4-1-0
    5 Aftershock Elite 14u Colorado Spgs, CO 2-3-0
    5 Untouchables @Slammers Aurora, CO 2-2-0
    5 Gameday Xtreme Parker, CO 2-2-0
    5 Colorado Styxx Kinder Littleton, CO 2-2-0
    9 Co. Warriors Lakewood, CO 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14u Silver Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 10:59:46 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 I 25 Inferno Evans, CO 3-3-0
    2 Rocky Mnt. RUSH Milliken, CO 3-3-0
    3 Cheyenne Extreme - 14U Oswald Cheyenne, WY 2-3-0
    3 War Eagles Denver, CO 1-3-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Rush 05 Johnstown, CO 1-3-0
    5 NC Sting - Truax Nunn, CO 0-3-0
    5 FC Stars - Berens Fort Collins, CO 1-3-0
    5 Colorado Styxx (Dentino) Littleton, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 16u Gold Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 11:00:00 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Gojo's Sports Legends Greeley, CO 5-1-0
    2 Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO 5-1-0
    3 Colorado Ruthless 14U Martinez DENVER, CO 4-1-0
    3 Southern Colorado Lady Cobras Pueblo, CO 4-1-0
    5 Colorado Batbusters Cranford 16U Highlands Ranch, CO 3-1-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Perry) Highlands Ranch, CO 3-2-0
    5 GJ Force Grand Junction, CO 3-2-0
    5 NC Sting - Knapp Greeley, CO 2-2-0
    9 NC Sting - Meza Wellington, CO 2-2-0
    9 Untouchables Parker, CO 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 16u Silver Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 11:00:09 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Stars 16A Severance, CO 4-2-0
    2 The Warriors Lafayette, CO 2-4-0
    3 Rocky Mountain Rush Fort Collins, CO 1-4-0
    3 Arena Fastpitch Colorado Springs, CO 2-3-0
    5 Rush - Cobb Windsor, CO 0-4-0
    5 Prodigy-Dickinson Colorado Springs, CO 1-3-0
    5 FC Stars - Huff/Brickner Fort Collins, CO 0-4-0
    5 FC Stars - Huff/Brickner Fort Collins, CO 0-4-0
    5 Batbusters-Sandoval Westminster, CO 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 18u Gold Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 11:00:19 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Angels Quimby 18 Gold Centennial, CO 6-0-0
    2 Azteca (Blue) Pueblo, CO 4-1-0
    3 Batbusters Smith Parker, CO 4-1-0
    3 Blue Jays Gillette, WY 3-1-0
    5 USSSA Pride Lucero Denver, CO 3-2-0
    5 The Untouchables @ Slammers Aurora, CO 3-2-0
    5 USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts Broomfield, CO 2-2-0
    5 CO Altitude Monument, CO 2-1-0
    9 The Warriors Lafayette, CO 2-2-0
    9 All-American Fastpitch - Tarwater Monument, CO 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 18u Silver Bracket
    Last Update: 5/13/2019 11:00:30 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Azteca Pueblo, CO 4-2-0
    2 Blaze 18A Select Berthoud, CO 3-2-0
    3 FC Stars - Hoeven Fort Collins, CO 2-3-0
    3 Aftershock Elite Colorado Springs, CO 2-3-0
    5 Gering Logoz Highlands Ranch, CO 1-4-0
    5 Arsenal Fastpitch Colorado Springs, CO 0-3-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank) Parker, CO 1-3-0
    5 TC Colorado 18A Greeley, CO 1-3-0
    9 Colorado Venom (old) Thornton, CO 0-4-0
    9 Aftershock 18U Rankin Fountain, CO 0-4-0
    More Results