Baseball

Tri-Cities Father's Day Slugfest

Tri-Cities, WA, Washington
6/15/2019 - 6/16/2019

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U Lead Off
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Kennewick American All Stars Kennewick, WA 5-0-0
    2 Lake Monsters Moses Lake, WA 3-3-0
    3 Kennewick National Allstars kennewick, WA 3-2-0
    4 MVP 10U 2019 Maple Valley, WA 1-4-0
    5 Savage Baseball Mattawa, WA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 11U
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Liberty Lake Elite Coeur d Alene, ID 4-0-0
    2 Kennewick National 11U Allstars Kennewick, WA 3-2-0
    3 Kennewick American 11U Kennewick, WA 4-1-0
    4 Maniacs Kennewick , WA 2-2-0
    5 Shoreline Royals 11U Kenmore, WA 2-2-0
    6 CMC Baseball Spokane, WA 1-3-0
    7 MVP 11U - 2019 Maple Valley, WA 2-2-0
    8 Lake Sammamish Baseball Sammamish, WA 2-2-0
    8 Lake Sammamish Baseball Sammamish, WA 2-2-0
    9 11U Kennewick American Tournament Team Kennewick, WA 1-3-0
    10 Spokane All Stars spokane, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Mizuno Maniacs Pasco, WA 5-0-0
    2 Vipers Meridian, ID 4-1-0
    3 Ridge Baseball Puyallup, WA 3-1-0
    4 Kennewick American All Stars Kennewick, WA 3-1-0
    5 East Boise Boise, ID 2-2-0
    6 New Level Xtreme Blue Puyallup, WA 1-3-0
    7 Kennewick Warriors Kennewick, WA 2-2-0
    8 Musketeers Liberty lake, WA 0-4-0
    9 MVP 12U - 2019 Maple Valley, WA 1-2-0
    9 Spokane Cubs Spokane, WA 1-2-0
    10 KA All Stars 12U 60's Kennewick, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 13U D1
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Coeur d Alene Lumbermen 13U COEUR D ALENE, ID 4-0-0
    2 Columbia Reach Richland, WA 3-1-0
    3 Team BC Richmond, CN 3-2-0
    4 BBB Kings Kent, WA 2-3-0
    5 Kennewick Warriors Kennewick, WA 3-1-0
    6 Northwest Reign Bonney Lake, WA 1-3-0
    7 New Level Xtreme 13u Blue Preston, WA 2-2-0
    8 Walla Walla Athletics 13U Walla Walla, WA 1-3-0
    9 Pasco Dawgs Pasco, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 13U D2
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Prospect United - Long MAPLE VALLEY, WA 5-0-0
    2 North Idaho Bucks Post Falls, ID 3-2-0
    3 MVP 13U - 2019 Maple Valley, WA 2-3-0
    4 Post Falls Baseball Club Post Falls, ID 1-4-0
    5 Mizuno Maniacs 13u Kennewick, WA 1-3-0
    6 Missoula Mud Dawgs Missoula, MT 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14U
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 CDA LUMBERMEN Coeur d Alene, ID 4-1-0
    2 Legends Baseball Club MONROE, WA 3-1-0
    3 Lewiston Legends 14U Lewiston, ID 3-1-0
    4 Dalton Baseball Boise, ID 3-2-0
    5 2019 Washington A's Gold 14U Sammamish, WA 2-2-0
    6 MVP 14U - 2019 Maple Valley, WA 1-3-0
    7 Idaho Cubs West Richland, WA 2-2-0
    8 Rival Baseball Club Seattle, WA 1-3-0
    9 Idaho Cubs West Richland, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 15/16U
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Boys of Summer 16U Sammamish, WA 4-0-0
    2 RSP Baseball RICHLAND, WA 3-1-0
    3 Venom Marysville, WA 3-2-0
    4 Woodinville Baseball Club Kenmore, WA 1-4-0
    5 Prospect United - Eibel Puyallup, WA 2-2-0
    6 Dragons Elite Green Duvall, WA 1-3-0
    7 Walla Walla Athletics 14U Walla Walla, WA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 18U
    Last Update: 6/16/2019 11:33:39 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Pullman Patriots Pullman, WA 4-1-0
    2 Pasco Fury Pasco, WA 2-3-0
    3 KWRL CF Roosters Vancouver, WA 1-3-0
    More Results