Girls Fastpitch

Triple Crown OKC

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
5/31/2019 - 6/3/2019

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA 6-0-0
    2 Vision Elite 2K8 Joshua, TX 5-1-0
    3 Texas Bombers CTX 10U 08 Lee Leander, TX 5-1-0
    3 Fireballs Xtreme 08 Wilson, AR 4-1-0
    5 CF Intruders 08 - Martinez Houston, TX 3-2-0
    5 HITT 08 San ANtonio, TX 3-2-0
    5 So Cal Force-Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA 3-2-0
    5 Texas Glory 2K8 Fort Worth, TX 3-1-0
    9 Idrogo Tribe San Antonio, TX 1-3-0
    9 Eagles Fastpitch 08 Argyle, TX 1-2-0
    9 Impact Gold DFW 2K8 Justin, TX 1-2-0
    9 NT88 Blue austin, TX 2-2-0
    13 Texas Lady Aces 10u Weimar, TX 3-3-0
    14 Force 08 Select moore, OK 2-4-0
    15 08 Texas Glory Mckinney, TX 2-2-0
    15 Franchise 08 Beaumont, TX 2-3-0
    17 Diamond Express 10U - Hambric Keller, TX 0-4-0
    17 Colorado Warriors Westminster , CO 1-3-0
    17 Excel Elite - 10u (Mosley) Frisco, TX 0-4-0
    17 Synergy 10U Harveyville, KS 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12 and Under - A
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA 7-0-0
    2 Gametime Stars 2024 Stillwater , OK 5-1-0
    3 Gulf Coast Bombers - Hansen sweeny, TX 3-1-0
    3 Excel Elite Swindall Rockwall, TX 5-1-0
    5 2006 Texas Glory (RWB) Prosper, TX 4-1-0
    5 Iowa Premier 12U Des Moines, IA 3-2-0
    5 Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National Team - Slade Burleson, TX 2-1-0
    5 07 Texas Glory Winnsboro, TX 4-1-0
    9 Texas Bombers 12U Gold Round Rock, TX 3-2-0
    9 Centex Buzz '06 Temple, TX 1-2-0
    9 Corona Angels tyson 06 Corona , CA 2-2-0
    9 Heartland Havoc ‘06 Sherrard, IL 2-2-0
    9 OKLAHOMA FORCE 2024 tuttle, OK 1-3-0
    14 Sneakycleats Cash Henderson, TX 4-2-0
    15 Firecrackers AR 12U Atkins, AR 4-3-0
    16 Oklahoma Athletics '06 Yukon, OK 1-2-0
    16 The Lubbock Stars Wolfforth, TX 2-2-0
    18 AZ Hotshots 06 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ 2-3-0
    18 Houston Power-McBride Houston, TX 2-3-0
    18 GCB 06 Cibolo, TX 1-2-0
    18 Texas Blaze '06 - Martinez Helotes, TX 2-3-0
    22 Dallas Tigers 12U Mosqueda Forney, TX 1-4-0
    22 12U Aces Express Jacoby Sugar Land, TX 1-3-0
    24 Firecrackers DFW Snowden Midlothian, TX 3-4-0
    25 Nebraska Quakes -Jonas Omaha, NE 1-4-0
    26 Eastern Iowa Barracudas 12U-Noah Muscatine, IA 0-3-0
    26 Glory Adkins Gold 07 Flower Mound, TX 0-5-0
    27 OK Exclusive 12U-Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12 and Under - B
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Texas Blaze Aleman 07 San Antonio, TX 7-1-0
    2 Az Thundercats Tucson, AZ 5-2-0
    3 West U Wave Houston, TX 5-1-0
    3 TX Blaze 07 Arguijo Leander, TX 4-2-0
    5 Diamond Express - Blue keller, TX 3-1-0
    5 Impact Gold HTX Elite Torres Spring , TX 3-2-0
    5 Fireballs Xtreme - Chavers Jonesboro, AR 3-1-0
    5 Extra Innings 12U FTW Fort Worth , TX 3-1-0
    9 Blue Angels 12U Wheeler Southaven , MS 2-2-0
    9 Firecrackers-Verne Oviedo, FL 3-2-0
    9 OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA 4-1-0
    9 ECI Dynamite Danville, IL 2-2-0
    13 Northern ICE 007 HAINESVILLE, IL 4-3-0
    13 Extra Innings-2K25 Plano, TX 4-1-0
    14 Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u Orlando, FL 2-4-0
    14 Texas Eclipse 06 League City , TX 3-3-0
    15 L'il Saints Gilbert, AZ 2-3-0
    15 Eagles Fastpitch 06 Argyle, TX 2-3-0
    15 Texas Lady Aces 12u Weimar, TX 2-3-0
    15 Colorado Stars 06 Lafayette, CO 1-3-0
    17 Showtime Softball 12U Franklin, TN 0-4-0
    17 Hit Away - Martinez Spring, TX 2-2-0
    17 CS Thunder 12B Colorado Springs, CO 1-3-0
    17 Colorado Cougars 06' Windsor, CO 2-3-0
    19 Grassland Storm 06 Franklin , TN 3-3-0
    20 NTX EDGE 07 Parker, TX 1-5-0
    21 Sanger Indians Denton, TX 1-5-0
    21 Elkhorn Edge elkhorn, NE 1-3-0
    23 MOJO Anna, TX 0-4-0
    23 American Thunder Dohle Clute, TX 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 and Under - A
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Iowa Premier 13U Des Moines, IA 6-0-0
    2 Tennessee Mojo 2022 Hendersonville, TN 5-1-0
    3 OK Exclusive 16U Gold - Hughes Elk City, OK 4-2-0
    3 Kansas Renegades - Paull-Forney Andover, KS 5-1-0
    5 Oklahoma Athletics 05 Griggs Shawnee, OK 2-1-0
    5 MVP GUNZ Corpus Christi, TX 4-2-0
    5 Oklahoma Athletics 04 Premier Madden Oklahoma city, OK 3-1-0
    5 Impact Gold - Young '04 Fort Worth, TX 3-2-0
    9 Nebraska Quakes - Hansen Gretna, NE 2-2-0
    9 TAPOUT Fastpitch TECUMSEH, OK 3-1-0
    9 Centex Buzz DFW Futures 05' Weatherford , TX 2-2-0
    12 Firecrackers STX Rodriguez Brownsville, TX 5-2-0
    13 Wichita Mustangs 14U Wichita, KS 3-3-0
    14 05 Texas Glory White Celina, TX 2-3-0
    14 Oklahoma Steele 04 Stillwater, OK 3-3-0
    16 OK Exclusive 14u Gold - Hughes Stillwater, OK 1-2-0
    16 UFA Thunder - Mack Ashland, NE 0-4-0
    16 Oklahoma Bombers 14u Okarche, OK 2-4-0
    16 GCB 14U STX Seguin, TX 1-2-0
    20 USSSA Pride DFW Arlington, TX 1-2-0
    20 glory Adkins Bejar Denton, TX 0-5-0
    22 14u Texas Glory RWB 2-4-0
    23 Lady Cardinals Edmond, OK 1-3-0
    24 Midwest Menace Tilden, IL 0-4-0
    24 Midwest Menace Marissa, IL 0-4-0
    24 Sundodgers Seattle, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 and Under - B
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 NM Outlaws Hobbs, NM 7-0-0
    2 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 14U- Melson Edmond , OK 5-2-0
    3 Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 14u Orlando, FL 4-2-0
    3 Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO 4-2-0
    5 Colorado Cougars 04' Windsor, CO 2-2-0
    5 SA Angels 14U ARod Converse, TX 2-1-0
    5 Southern Elite Osceola , AR 4-1-0
    5 CO Jaguars 14UB Sprague Highlands Ranch, CO 4-1-0
    10 EC Heat El Campo, TX 2-2-0
    10 Diamond Express Fort Worth, TX 2-2-0
    10 Nebraska Echoes Fye Omaha , NE 2-2-0
    10 Southern Illinois Voltage 04 Mascoutah, IL 1-2-0
    10 Hotshots Carlsbad , NM 3-1-0
    16 Toxic Fastpitch 14u Como , MS 6-1-0
    17 Elite Fastpitch 14U Arvada, CO 5-2-0
    18 Colorado Springs Thunder 14u Ingram Monument, CO 3-3-0
    18 OK Exclusive Gold-Whitmore Yukon, OK 3-3-0
    20 MS Express Fulton , MS 2-2-0
    20 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Chandler , OK 3-2-0
    20 Flame Black 04 Seattle, WA 3-2-0
    20 Illusions Gold 16U Argyle, TX 2-2-0
    24 Frozen Ropes Stars Pilot Point, TX 1-3-0
    24 2024 NTX Blaze Frisco, TX 1-3-0
    24 2024 Texas Glory ETX Crandall, TX 1-3-0
    24 Team Colorado PARKER, CO 1-2-0
    24 G1 Impact- Burns Benton, LA 0-2-0
    24 Titans Bragg Corinth, TX 1-3-0
    30 Grassland Storm 05 Franklin , TN 3-3-0
    31 Mile High Athletics 14U Frederick , CO 1-4-0
    32 ECI Dynamite Danville, IL 1-4-0
    32 Utah Bengals Ogden, UT 1-4-0
    34 Colorado Stingers Pueblo, CO 0-4-0
    34 05' Texas Glory Blue Allen, TX 2-1-0
    34 NEBRASKA FORCE ELKHORN, NE 0-4-0
    34 Colorado Jaguars Castle Rock, CO 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 and Under
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 16u Orlando, FL 7-0-0
    2 Illusions Gold Ramsey Timpson, TX 6-2-0
    3 Team Synergy Softball Wichita, KS 4-2-0
    3 Dallas Tigers McNutt Rockwall, TX 5-1-0
    4 Illusions Gold Ram Fresno, TX 3-2-0
    4 FASTPITCH FUTURES GOLD-MURPHY OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 3-2-0
    4 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U Las Vegas, NV 3-1-0
    4 Wichita Mustangs 03 Wichita, KS 2-2-0
    8 Sundodgers Seattle, WA 2-3-0
    8 South Texas Prospects- Castaneda Corpus Christi, TX 3-1-0
    10 DIAMOND ELITE 03 HAZEL GREEN, AL 3-3-0
    10 Tx Challengers-03 Alvin, TX 5-2-0
    11 TSF Elite Herrera Channelview, TX 5-3-0
    12 Millard Fury Bestenlehner Omaha, NE 3-3-0
    12 PrimeTime Softball Houston, TX 2-3-0
    14 Dakota Legends Sioux Falls, SD 1-4-0
    14 Colorado Rockettes Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    14 OKC Mojo 02 mustang, OK 1-3-0
    18 Colorado Altitude 16U Colorado Springs, CO 1-4-0
    18 Extra Innings 16U FTW Fort Worth , TX 2-3-0
    20 Texas Fusion 16u Fort Worth, TX 2-3-0
    21 TSC HEAT Harrisburg, SD 1-5-0
    22 Prodigy-Dickinson Colorado Springs, CO 0-5-0
    22 Colorado Diamonds-Mintz Littleton, CO 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 18 and Under
    Last Update: 6/7/2019 7:44:50 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud Edmond, OK 5-1-0
    2 OK Exclusive 18U Premier-Hughes Oklahoma City, OK 4-2-0
    3 Clash Fastpitch Cedar Vale, KS 3-2-0
    3 Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ 3-3-0
    5 New Creation Abilene, TX 2-4-0
    5 Oklahoma Impact Gold - Franks Oklahoma city, OK 4-1-0
    5 Rockers Fastpitch Columbia, MO 2-3-0
    5 OK Exclusive 16U Gold-Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 3-2-0
    9 USSSA Pride Elite/Hype - Watts Thornton, CO 0-4-0
    9 AFTERSHOCK WS GRAND JCT, CO 0-5-0
    More Results