Girls Basketball

Triple Crown Western Championships

San Diego , California -- South
7/27/2018 - 7/30/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 14U
    Last Update: 8/13/2018 2:58:03 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Waves KPlum Elite-2022 San Diego, CA 6-0-0
    2 Cal Sparks Extreme 14U Blue West Clovis, CA 4-2-0
    3 SEI Hoops Acadamy Inkom, ID 3-2-0
    3 Southern CO - South Central Elite Pueblo West, CO 4-1-0
    5 Hoops 4 Christ Hawaii 2022 Kaneohe, HI 4-3-0
    6 Paye's Crush Black Redwood City, CA 3-3-0
    7 Cal Sparks Extreme 14U Blue East Clovis, CA 1-4-0
    7 UFB paris, CA 2-4-0
    9 Bakersfield Elite Ballers Bakersfield, CA 1-4-0
    10 Stockton Mustangs Elk Grove, CA 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 16U Elite
    Last Update: 8/13/2018 2:58:03 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 San Diego Sol Fire Red San Diego, CA 5-2-0
    2 JUMP ATHLETIC 2020 Phoenix, AZ 4-2-0
    3 Roots 16u Longview, WA 4-1-0
    3 Waves KPlum Elite -White San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    5 Sabers Lock Up Chula Vista, CA 4-2-0
    6 Sixers 15u Vancouver, WA 3-3-0
    7 Cal Sparks Extreme 16U Blue East Clovis, CA 2-4-0
    7 Cal Sparks Extreme 16U Blue West Clovis, CA 2-3-0
    9 Club Utah Orem, UT 1-4-0
    10 JOI NV Select White Reno , NV 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 16U Prime
    Last Update: 8/13/2018 2:58:03 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Paye's Undisputed Redwood City, CA 6-0-0
    2 90TEN-Hunter Tenino, WA 5-1-0
    3 SOUTHSIDE WAHINE BASKETBALL KANEOHE, HI 3-2-0
    3 NWBA Blue North Salt Lake, UT 3-2-0
    5 Southern Colo - South Central Elite Pueblo West, CO 4-2-0
    6 Northwest Express Chaos Colfax, WA 4-2-0
    7 So Cal Magic (Red) Chula Vista, CA 2-3-0
    7 Rising Stars, TX 15u Pflugerville, TX 2-3-0
    9 MRC Rebels 9th San Francisco, CA 5-1-0
    10 Big Sky Elite - Futures Bozeman, MT 4-2-0
    11 SEI Hoops Acadamy Inkom, ID 2-3-0
    11 Global Basketball Club Issaquah, WA 2-3-0
    13 Lakeside Stampede Lakeside, CA 3-3-0
    14 Sutherlin Bulldogs Sutherlin, OR 2-5-0
    15 Stockton Mustangs Future Elk Grove, CA 1-5-0
    15 JOI NV Select Grey Reno , NV 1-4-0
    16 CYDC 16U Calgary, CN 1-4-0
    17 Cache Valley Elite Hyde Park, UT 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 17U Elite
    Last Update: 8/13/2018 2:58:03 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 San Diego Sol Elite San Diego, CA 7-1-0
    2 Sixers 17u Vancouver, WA 6-1-0
    3 Top Flight Elite - Julz Campbell, CA 5-1-0
    3 Lady NorCal Dynasty Elite Rancho Cordova, CA 4-2-0
    5 ABC - Sol Travel Concepts Team Niederkassel, CA 4-1-0
    5 Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue East Clovis, CA 4-1-0
    5 JOI NV Select Black Reno , NV 4-1-0
    5 Waves-KPLum Elite Blue San Diego, CA 4-2-0
    9 Legacy Builders Basketball Bothell, WA 2-3-0
    9 Colorado Combined Pueblo, CO 3-2-0
    10 Spokane Legacy Red Nine Mile Falls, WA 5-2-0
    11 Northwest Express Extreme Colfax, WA 4-4-0
    12 Spokane Sandpipers Black Nine Mile Falls, WA 3-3-0
    12 Club Utah 17U Orem, UT 3-3-0
    14 Cal Sparks Extreme 17U Blue West Clovis, CA 2-4-0
    14 Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue Moreno VAlley, CA 1-5-0
    14 Team Explode Waianae, HI 2-4-0
    14 DC QUEENS WEST TEXAS El Paso, TX 2-4-0
    18 Eastern Washington Elite SWARM Spokane, WA 0-5-0
    18 Sac Sting Gold 2018 Roseville, CA 1-4-0
    18 Shasta Magic Black - Redding, CA Redding, CA 0-5-0
    18 Sac Sting 17U Platinum Roseville, CA 0-5-0
    18 O.J.B.A. (Orlando Johnson Basketball Academy) Marina, CA 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 17U Prime
    Last Update: 8/13/2018 2:58:03 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Stockton Mustangs Showcase Elk Grove, CA 7-0-0
    2 Blackwater Elite 6-1-0
    3 SEI Hoops Academy Inkom, ID 4-2-0
    3 Mass Frenzy 11 Black Hadley, MA 5-1-0
    5 Royal Storm Clovis, CA 3-2-0
    5 ABA Vancouver, WA 4-1-0
    5 BLUESOX BASKETBALL BLUE Manteca, CA 4-1-0
    5 San Diego Sol Fire Black San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    9 FLITE Boise, ID 3-2-0
    9 LFC Hoops PEORIA, AZ 3-2-0
    9 Spokane Legacy White Nine Mile Falls, WA 4-1-0
    9 EBO Jr Spring Valley, CA 3-2-0
    13 BC Denver Gold Broomfield, CO 2-3-0
    13 Triple Threat Hoops Woodland hills , CA 2-3-0
    13 NWBA White Midvale, UT 2-3-0
    13 So Cal Magic Chula Vista, CA 2-2-0
    17 Nevada Basketball Academy Black Team Sparks, NV 5-2-0
    18 Camarillo Thunder Basketball Camarillo, CA 4-3-0
    19 Trust the Process (Black) San Pablo , CA 3-3-0
    19 BLUESOX BASKETBALL WHITE Manteca, CA 2-4-0
    21 NW Fusion Basketball Brier, WA 2-3-0
    21 Cache Valley Elite Hyde Park, UT 1-4-0
    21 Big Sky Elite Bozeman, MT 2-3-0
    21 Titans Spokane, WA 2-3-0
    25 Bakersfield Elite Ballers Bakersfield, CA 2-2-0
    25 P/A SAINTS Chandler, AZ 1-4-0
    25 BLUESOX BASKETBALL GREY Manteca, CA 1-4-0
    25 Hoops 4 Christ Hawaii U17 Aiea, HI 2-3-0
    29 Roots 17u Longview, WA 0-5-0
    29 CBA LADY BALLERS SAN JACINTO, CA 1-4-0
    29 San Antonio Hurricanes Montgomery, TX 0-5-0
    29 Blackwater 17u 0-5-0
    More Results