Baseball

Triple Crown Summer Nationals

Myrtle Beach, SouthCarolina
7/15/2018 - 8/3/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Beaver Valley Red Ellwood City, PA 6-0-0
    2 Blues American Cottontown, TN 3-2-0
    3 Invaders Baseball Charlottesville, VA 4-2-0
    4 Myrtle Beach Rays Myrtle Beach, SC 2-4-0
    5 Blues National Cottontown, TN 0-7-0
    More Results
  • 11's
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Canes Baseball Simpson Tabor City, NC 7-0-0
    2 NCDB Raleigh , NC 4-3-0
    3 Ohio Spiders Elite- National Akron, OH 5-1-0
    4 Colorado Mudd Dawgs Parker, CO 3-3-0
    5 Tidewater Drillers Gray Virginia Beach, VA 4-1-0
    6 Myrtle Beach Rays Myrtle Beach, SC 3-2-0
    7 DKSA ELITE Thomasville, GA 2-3-0
    8 Gem City Throwbacks Dayton, OH 2-3-0
    9 Pittsburgh Outlaws Mandler Canonsburg, PA 3-3-0
    10 Lake Shore GraySox Pasadena, MD 2-4-0
    11 Sarasota Shock Green Sarasota, FL 1-4-0
    12 Michigan Blue Jays Canton, MI 1-5-0
    13 Home Plate Chilidogs (Fuller) 11U Conyers, GA 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 12's
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Raider Baseball Club 12U CHATTANOOGA, TN 7-1-0
    2 NCDB Raleigh , NC 7-2-0
    3 BigStix Gamers McDonough, GA 4-4-0
    4 Myrtle Beach Rays Myrtle Beach, SC 5-3-0
    5 TopHand Reds Emporia, VA 1-5-0
    6 Prodigy Knights Kansas City, MO 2-5-0
    7 Lake County Sidewinders Ringwood, IL 0-6-0
    More Results
  • 13's 60'6 / 90'
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Long Island Body Armour Titans Bayport, NY 6-0-0
    2 RAYS Prospects Myrtle Beach, SC 6-1-0
    3 13U Nashville Select Brentwood, TN 6-2-0
    4 Beaver Valley Red Ellwood City, PA 5-2-0
    5 13U Greeneville Marlins Greeneville, TN 4-2-0
    6 Kernersville Bulldogs North Myrtle Beach, SC 4-3-0
    7 2018 TCB 13U Wodnicki East Hartford, CT 4-3-0
    8 CT Blue Jays Bristol, CT 3-3-0
    9 MNS Black Sox Lees Summit, MO 5-2-0
    10 Virginia Stars Harris gainesville, VA 7-3-0
    11 Nokona Baseball Chiefs Ashland, MA 5-3-0
    12 WV Gamers Ceredo, WV 6-4-0
    12 WV Gamers Ceredo, WV 6-4-0
    13 Raider Baseball Club Chattanooga, TN 4-4-0
    14 Rawlings A's Prospects MD BLACK Crofton, MD 3-4-0
    15 Nokona Baseball Braves Ashland, MA 4-4-0
    16 Evolution Baseball Kaska Northbridge, MA 3-4-0
    17 API 13U Laurel, MD 4-4-0
    18 5 Star Carolina Randleman, NC 3-4-0
    19 Mid Penn Prospects Middletown, PA 2-4-0
    20 2018 TCB 13U Anderson East Hartford, CT 2-4-0
    21 Spartans Baseball Club Pawleys Island, SC 3-4-0
    22 2018 TCB 13U Hammerheads- Anderson East Hartford, CT 1-4-0
    23 CT BLUE JAYS RED Manchester, CT 1-4-0
    24 Mid-Atlantic Orioles Daneker Mechanicsville, VA 1-4-0
    25 SJ Elite Orange Maple Shade, NJ 3-2-0
    26 Richmond Ruckus Petersburg, VA 3-3-0
    27 Blues Baseball Cottontown, TN 3-4-0
    28 Rawlings A's Prospects Gray Severn , MD 2-4-0
    29 EvoShield Canes PA (Howe) Glenmoore, PA 1-4-0
    30 Tcb outlaws Bristol, CT 1-4-0
    31 2018 TCB 13U Hammerheads- McGrath East Hartford, CT 1-4-0
    31 2018 TCB 13U Hammerheads- McGrath Uncasville, CT 1-4-0
    32 GBC Greensboro, NC 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 14's
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 2018 TCB 14U Hetu East Hartford, CT 6-0-0
    2 Complete Game Rangers Kansas City, MO 7-2-0
    3 Team Virginia Roanoke, VA 4-2-0
    4 Complete Game River Bandits Augusta, GA 4-3-0
    5 Team Elite MVP Louisburg, NC 4-3-0
    6 Pittsburgh Outlaws-Downer Canonsburg, PA 4-4-0
    7 NE Nor'Easters 14u Prospect Tewksbury, MA 10-3-0
    8 Maryland Warriors Prospects 22s Fulton, MD 5-4-0
    9 Delaware Diamonds - Timmons Middletown, DE 4-4-0
    10 CT Blue Jays Elite Bristol, CT 6-4-0
    11 Richmond Braves Morris Mechanicsville, VA 4-4-0
    12 GBC Prospects 14U Greensboro, NC 3-4-0
    13 14U Evolution RIVELA Hudson, MA 3-4-0
    14 Force Ohio Miller Lorain, OH 2-4-0
    15 Dallas Tigers - De La Garza Rockwall, TX 3-4-0
    16 SBA Canes- Turner Matthews, NC 2-4-0
    17 Dirt Dawgs 14 Black - Zanghi Canton, MA 1-4-0
    18 OTP Railsplitters State College, PA 1-4-0
    19 SJ Elite Marlton, NJ 4-3-0
    20 N CT Mustangs Simsbury, CT 2-4-0
    21 2018 TCB 14U Stevens East Hartford, CT 2-4-0
    22 2018 TCB 14U Outlaws East Hartford, CT 1-4-0
    23 SJ Braves Ramos Williamstown, NJ 1-5-0
    More Results
  • 8's Kid Pitch
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 757 Dirtbags Platinum Chesapeake, VA 4-1-0
    2 EvoShield Canes Ruberti Virginia Beach , VA 5-1-0
    3 Rawlings Stars Myrtle Beach, SC 2-4-0
    4 Myrtle Beach Rays Myrtle Beach, SC 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 9's
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Ohio Spiders Elite Akron, OH 6-0-0
    2 EvoShield Canes - Ruberti Virginia Beach , VA 2-5-0
    3 Myrtle Beach Rays Myrtle Beach, SC 2-5-0
    More Results
  • Upperclass- Wood bat
    Last Update: 11/13/2018 3:57:18 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 2019/2020 Carolina Cubs Wake Forest, NC 7-1-0
    2 Bandits Baseball Club Conway, SC 7-1-0
    3 Bel Air Braves 16u Bel Air, MD 3-4-0
    3 Bel Air Braves 16u Jarrettsville, MD 3-4-0
    4 603 Stingahz & Dingahz Exeter, NH 3-4-0
    5 Ohio Spiders Sagamore Hills, OH 2-4-0
    6 Cincinnati Riverbats Liberty Two., OH 1-5-0
    7 J3 Elite Baseball Dallas, TX 1-5-0
    More Results