Girls Fastpitch

Colorado State Championships- Colorado Cup Leg 3

Aurora Sports Park/Erie, Colorado
6/15/2018 - 6/17/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 12 & Under B
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Classics 12U Loveland, CO 6-0-0
    2 Carbon Valley Coyotes 05 Firestone, CO 4-2-0
    3 Colorado Legacy Hagardt/Burgess Centennial, CO 2-3-0
    4 Pueblo Angels 12 Pueblo , CO 2-2-0
    5 Carbon Valley Coyotes '07 Firestone, CO 1-3-0
    5 Fort Collins Stars Fort Collins, CO 1-3-0
    7 Carbon Valley Coyotes '06 Firestone, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under B
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 LAKEWOOD TIGERS 04 DENVER, CO 5-0-0
    2 Colorado Tigers - Martinez ERIE, CO 5-2-0
    3 GJ Force Grand Junction, CO 3-2-0
    4 Sandlot Bees (Rodriguez) Castle Rock, CO 3-2-0
    5 Prodigy-Elite Simco Elizabeth, CO 4-2-0
    5 NC Xplosion-Meagher Eaton, CO 2-3-0
    7 Rocky Mnt. RUSH Milliken, CO 0-3-0
    9 NC Sting - Cobb Windsor, CO 1-3-0
    9 Blaze 14U Berthoud, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under A
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Majestix - Flash Arvada, CO 4-0-0
    2 Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires Littleton , CO 3-1-0
    4 Adrenaline Black 02 Castle Rock, CO 1-3-0
    5 Colorado Invasion - Rivera Thornton , CO 0-2-0
    5 Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO 1-1-0
    5 Blaze 16U A Berthoud, CO 0-2-0
    5 American Freedom Express-- Holt Littleton, CO 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under B
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Colorado 14A Fort Collins, CO 4-0-0
    2 NC Sting - Tucker wellington, CO 2-2-0
    3 Prodigy Easton - Pistorius Parker, CO 3-1-0
    4 Colorado Altitude 16u Monument, CO 1-3-0
    4 Colorado Altitude 16u Monument, CO 1-3-0
    5 Colorado Aftershock Manzanares Colorado Springs, CO 0-2-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Rush Fort Collins, CO 1-1-0
    5 Rocky Mountain UpRising Arvada, CO 0-2-0
    5 Colorado Tigers 16U Bradt Frederick, CO 1-1-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under A
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Invasion 18U-Browdy Arvada, CO 4-0-0
    2 TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft. Collins, CO 2-0-0
    3 American Freedom - Balbin 18A Littleton, CO 4-1-0
    4 American Freedom National Longmont , CO 2-3-0
    5 Colorado Crush Nunn 18A Parker, CO 2-1-0
    5 Prodigy-ROC Highlands Ranch, CO 1-2-0
    5 Colorado Stars - Beavers Longmont, CO 1-2-0
    5 TC Colorado 16 Gold Fort Collins, CO 2-1-0
    9 Colorado Venom (old) Thornton, CO 0-2-0
    9 USSSA Pride Elite 18A - Watts Broomfield, CO 1-1-0
    9 CO Altitude Monument, CO 1-1-0
    9 All-American Fastpitch - Tarwater Monument, CO 0-2-0
    9 TC Colorado 18A Greeley, CO 0-2-0
    9 Azteca Pueblo, CO 0-2-0
    9 Colorado Classics Loveland, CO 1-1-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under B
    Last Update: 2/4/2019 3:03:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 The Untouchables @ Slammers Parker, CO 5-0-0
    2 All American Fastpitch Wade Monument, CO 3-1-0
    3 ROCKY MNT. RUSH Loveland, CO 3-2-0
    4 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank) Parker, CO 1-3-0
    5 Azteca (Blue) Pueblo, CO 1-2-0
    5 Northern Colorado Xplosion Eaton, CO 1-2-0
    5 Mile High Athletics Denver, CO 1-1-0
    5 PrimeTime Stars Grand Junction , CO 1-1-0
    9 Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia Cheyenne, WY 1-1-0
    9 Aurora Twisters Aurora, CO 0-2-0
    9 Prodigy Bolle Highlands Ranch, CO 0-2-0
    More Results