Baseball

NORTH ATLANTA OPEN I {9's, 10's, 12's, 13's (54/80) and 14's (60/90) D1}

ECB AREA, Georgia
5/11/2018 - 5/13/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's
    Last Update: 5/16/2018 8:52:35 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 East Cobb Yankees 10U Mableton, GA 5-1-0
    2 East Side Titans Marietta, GA 4-1-0
    3 Team Elite Sluggers (Williams) Cumming, GA 3-1-0
    4 West Forsyth Wolverines Cumming, GA 3-2-0
    5 East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u Canton, GA 2-1-0
    6 BigStix Gamers (Billups) Senoia, GA 2-1-0
    7 QAB Buford, GA 2-2-0
    8 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U 1-3-0
    9 Smartense Angels 10U Alpharetta, GA 1-2-0
    10 Georgia Octane (Bailey) Gainesville, GA 0-3-0
    11 6-4-3 DP Cougars 11U Marietta, GA 0-3-0
    12 Georgia Bombers 10u (Paulus) Milton, GA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 12's
    Last Update: 5/16/2018 8:52:35 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Raider Baseball Club 12U CHATTANOOGA, TN 6-0-0
    2 Game On (East) 12U Loganville , GA 4-1-0
    3 ECB Astros (Orange) 12U Woodstock, GA 3-1-0
    4 Golden Spikes Whittier, NC 3-1-0
    5 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U Marietta, GA 3-1-0
    6 Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U Milton , GA 3-1-0
    7 Signature Park Bandits Hoschton, GA 3-1-0
    8 East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U MARIETTA, GA 3-1-0
    9 East Tennessee Yankees Sevierville, TN 1-2-0
    10 Big Stix Gamers Miller Locust Grove, GA 1-2-0
    11 Titans Powered by UA (Wangcharoen) Powder Springs, GA 1-2-0
    12 East Side Cyclones Marietta, GA 1-2-0
    13 Game On East (Hughes) 12U Loganville, GA 1-2-0
    14 Wallace Park Yankees Smyrna, GA 4-1-0
    15 Forsyth Raiders Cumming, GA 2-2-0
    16 ECB Yankees Canton, GA 2-2-0
    17 Georgia Bombers - Lazzara Alpharetta, GA 2-2-0
    19 Georgia Redhawks 12U Powder Springs , GA 1-2-0
    21 643 DP Tigers Marietta, GA 1-2-0
    22 Georgia Jackets 13U National 2019 Alpharetta, GA 3-2-0
    23 NG Dawgs Suwanee, GA 2-2-0
    24 Lambert Longhorns Cumming, GA 1-3-0
    25 Team Elite Futures Cumming, GA 1-3-0
    26 Norcross Blue Norcross, GA 0-3-0
    27 Sandy Plains Wildcats Marietta, GA 0-3-0
    28 Tomahawk Baseball Ball Ground, GA 0-3-0
    29 Smartense Angels (Red) 12U Alpharetta, GA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 13's
    Last Update: 5/16/2018 8:52:35 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Georgia Jackets 13U Alpharetta, GA 5-0-0
    2 East Cobb Astros (Navy) 14U Hull, GA 4-1-0
    3 Service Baseball (The Unit) 14U Cumming, GA 3-1-0
    4 East Cobb Colt 45s (Navy) 13U Marietta, GA 3-1-0
    5 Bandits 13U Ringgold, GA 2-1-0
    6 Georgia Bombers (Mill Creek) Buford, GA 2-1-0
    7 MC Mariners Select Locust Grove, GA 3-1-0
    8 Team Elite Prospects Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    9 Dingers Athletics (Kehren) 14U Buford, GA 1-1-0
    10 Sandy Plains Wildcats 13U (Berry) Marietta, GA 1-2-0
    11 Sharpsburg Vipers Sharpsburg, GA 4-1-0
    12 6-4-3 DP JAGUARS 13U Acworth, GA 3-2-0
    13 Double Day Braves 13U Plainville, GA 2-2-0
    14 Georgia Bombers (Rynders) 13U Cumming, GA 2-2-0
    15 East Cobb Colt 45s (Orange) 13U Marietta, GA 1-2-0
    16 Raider Baseball Club Chattanooga, TN 1-2-0
    17 Smartense Angels 14u- West Alpharetta, GA 1-2-0
    18 Titans Powered by UA (Orange) canton, GA 0-2-0
    19 ITP Lightning - Holder Atlanta, GA 3-2-0
    20 East Cobb Surge Marietta, GA 2-3-0
    21 Team Addidas 13U ATLANTA, GA 1-3-0
    22 Team 360 Hawks Gwinnett 13U Norcross, GA 1-3-0
    24 Georgia Bombers (Neidigh) 13U Cumming, GA 0-3-0
    25 AP Saints Smyrna, GA 0-3-0
    26 BPS Wolves Birmingham, AL 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14's
    Last Update: 5/16/2018 8:52:35 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 643 DP Cougars (Hawkins) 14U Marietta, GA 6-0-0
    2 Georgia Jackets 14U Alpharetta, GA 4-2-0
    3 Team Elite Premier 14u Cumming, GA 4-1-0
    4 Georgia Bombers (Hill) 14U Cumming, GA 4-1-0
    5 East Cobb Astros (Blumenthal) Marietta, GA 3-1-0
    7 Diablos Gold 14U Suwanee, GA 3-1-0
    8 East Cobb Colt 45s Buford, GA 3-1-0
    9 Service Baseball Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    10 East Cobb Yankees 14U MARIETTA, GA 2-1-0
    11 Titans Powered by UA (Beam) Powder Springs, GA 2-1-0
    12 Oconee Co. Kings Bogart, GA 2-1-0
    13 Dingers Athletics 14U Buford, GA 2-1-0
    14 Georgia Canes Cumming, GA 1-2-0
    15 Team Elite Nation 14U Cumming, GA 1-2-0
    16 Acworth Warriors DALLAS, GA 1-2-0
    17 Team Elite Prospects 14U Cumming, GA 4-1-0
    19 East Cobb Braves Woodstock , GA 2-2-0
    20 Mizuno Gwinnett 14U Suwanee, GA 3-2-0
    21 Georgia Bombers (Amerson) Cumming, GA 2-2-0
    22 Roswell Green Hornets Roswell, GA 2-2-0
    23 5-Tool Baseball (Collings) Douglasville, GA 1-2-0
    24 Home Plate Chili Dogs - Castro Newnan , GA 1-3-0
    25 Team Elite Select 14u Cumming, GA 1-2-0
    26 Bones Baseball Powder Springs, GA 1-2-0
    27 6-4-3 DP Jaguars Woodstock , GA 1-2-0
    28 Triple Play Cats Carrollton, GA 1-2-0
    29 Titans Powered by UA (Orange) Powder Springs, GA 1-2-0
    30 BC Athletics 14u Knoxville, TN 1-2-0
    31 Sandy Plains Wildcats (Frye) Cartersville, GA 0-3-0
    32 Ninth Inning Royals (Honeycutt) 15U Atlanta, GA 3-2-0
    33 ABA Braves 14U Tyrone, GA 2-3-0
    34 Home Plate Chilidogs-14u Foster Newnan, GA 1-3-0
    35 Smartense Angels (Cruz) 15U Alpharetta, GA 1-3-0
    36 East Cobb Redbirds Woodstock, GA 0-3-0
    37 Central Park Bulldogs Cumming, GA 0-3-0
    38 East Side Expos Marietta, GA 0-3-0
    More Results