Baseball

Triple Crown Elite Invitational {4 game guarantee}

ECB AREA, Georgia
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's
    Last Update: 4/18/2018 7:30:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 East Side Titans Marietta, GA 5-0
    2 ABA Comanche Fayetteville, GA 4-2
    3 Gainesville Braves Gainesville, GA 4-1
    4 OP SOX Acworth, GA 3-1
    5 Kennesaw Generals Kennesaw, GA 2-2
    6 Georgia Octane (Bailey) Gainesville, GA 2-2
    7 Sharon Springs Jr War Eagles Cumming, GA 2-2
    8 Smartense Angels 10U Alpharetta, GA 2-2
    9 Mizuno Gwinnett 10U Suwanee, GA 4-2
    10 Georgia Bombers (Acree) 10U Alpharetta, GA 3-3
    11 SWAT Lithia Spings, GA 1-3
    12 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U 1-4
    13 10u Warriors - Barrett Alpharetta , GA 1-3
    14 East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u Canton, GA 0-4
    15 643 DP Tigers Marietta, GA 0-4
    More Results
  • 11's
    Last Update: 4/18/2018 7:30:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Ninth Inning Royals (Borden) Atlanta, GA 1-2
    0 West GA Warriors (Cooley) 11U Carrollton, GA 2-2
    0 Titans Sports Academy (Shields) Marietta, GA 2-2
    0 Five Star Elite Swainsboro, GA 2-0
    0 Home Plate Chili Dogs - 11U Mobley Griffin, GA 3-1
    0 GA Academy Power Canton, GA 4-0
    0 East Cobb Tigers 11U Marietta, GA 0-4
    0 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 11U Woodstock, GA 0-4
    0 Team Georgia 11U Alpharetta, GA 0-4
    0 East Cobb Astros 11U WOODSTOCK, GA 4-0
    0 Signature Park Bears (Brice) Dacula, GA 3-2
    0 6-4-3 DP Cougars Marietta, GA 3-1
    0 East Side - Rawlings Southeast Marietta, GA 1-3
    0 Lambert Longhorns Cumming, GA 0-4
    0 Big Stix Gamers 11U Mcdonough, GA 2-2
    0 Ocee Orioles Alpharetta, GA 2-2
    0 ECB Giants 11U Cumming, GA 3-2
    0 Georgia Jackets 11U Alpharetta, GA 2-2
    0 East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U MARIETTA, GA 4-0
    0 ECB Yankees Woodstock, GA 2-2
    0 Team Elite Futures 11U Cumming, GA 2-2
    More Results
  • 12's
    Last Update: 4/18/2018 7:30:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 ECB Colt .45s (Navy) 12U Canton, GA 2-2
    0 12U Georgia Bombers (Few) alpharetta, GA 2-2
    0 Team Elite Futures Cumming, GA 1-3
    0 Titans Baseball Blue Marietta, GA 4-0
    0 Georgia Jackets 12U Alpharetta, GA 2-2
    0 643 DP Tigers Marietta, GA 2-1
    0 ECB 12U Astros Navy Roswell, GA 2-1
    0 Peachtree Ridge Lions Lawrenceville, GA 0-4
    0 Georgia Power Baseball (Oliver) 12U Acworth, GA 1-3
    0 ECB Astros (Orange) 12U Woodstock, GA 2-2
    0 6-4-3 DP Cougars Woodstock, GA 3-1
    0 Alabama Sox Deatsville, AL 4-0
    0 Norcross Blue Norcross, GA 0-4
    0 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U Marietta, GA 2-2
    0 Home Plate Chilidogs (Clem) Peachtree city, GA 2-2
    0 Georgia Braves Gainesville, GA 3-0
    0 CABA Athletics Birmingham, AL 1-3
    0 Georgia Power Baseball (Myers) 12U Canton, GA 2-2
    0 Mizuno Gwinnett Suwanee, GA 2-2
    0 Signature Park Bandits Hoschton, GA 0-3
    0 South Forsyth Giants (Black) 12U Duluth, GA 4-0
    0 Sharon Springs War Eagles Suwanee, GA 1-2
    0 Reign Baseball Club Snellville, GA 3-1
    0 ECB Yankees Canton, GA 3-1
    0 Georgia Scorpions 12U Rome, GA 0-4
    0 Smartense Angels (Black) 12U Alpharetta, GA 3-1
    0 Sandy Plains Prowlers Marietta, GA 2-2
    0 Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U Milton , GA 3-1
    0 Roswell Green Hornets roswell, GA 1-3
    0 Georgia Bombers - Lazzara Alpharetta, GA 2-2
    0 Team Halo Fayetteville, GA 0-2
    More Results
  • 13's
    Last Update: 4/18/2018 7:30:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 East Cobb Surge Marietta, GA 2-2
    0 Georgia Bombers (Mill Creek) Buford, GA 3-0
    0 Sharpsburg Vipers Sharpsburg, GA 1-3
    0 Smartense Angels 13U Alpharetta, GA 2-1
    0 MC Mariners Select Locust Grove, GA 0-4
    0 6-4-3 DP Cougars 13U Acworth, GA 3-1
    0 East Cobb Colt 45s (Orange) 13U Marietta, GA 0-4
    0 Roswell Green Hornets Roswell, GA 2-2
    0 Bigstix Gamers (Garner) Locust Grove, GA 0-3
    0 Team RBI West Cobb acworth, GA 1-3
    0 Georgia Jackets 13U Alpharetta, GA 4-0
    0 6-4-3 DP JAGUARS 13U Acworth, GA 4-0
    0 Titans Powered by UA (Van Camp) canton, GA 1-2
    0 6-4-3 DP Tigers 13U Kennesaw, GA 2-1
    0 East Cobb Colt 45s (Navy) 13U Marietta, GA 2-1
    0 Service Baseball - 75th Regiment Cumming, GA 2-2
    More Results
  • 14's
    Last Update: 4/18/2018 7:30:42 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 6-4-3 DP Jaguars Woodstock , GA 2-1
    0 Team 360 Hawks 14U Gwinnett Norcross, GA 2-2
    0 Titans Powered by UA (Orange) Powder Springs, GA 1-3
    0 West Cobb Nextlvl Red Dallas, GA 1-3
    0 East Cobb Astros (Blumenthal) Marietta, GA 3-0
    More Results