Girls Fastpitch

February Frost

Poway / Santee (San Diego), California -- South
2/10/2018 - 2/11/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Ohana Tigers - Indian Encinitas, CA 5-0-0
    2 The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA 5-2-0
    3 Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    3 Breakers Labs - 10U Blue Escondido, CA 2-3-0
    5 Sandlot girls Imperial , CA 1-3-0
    5 Chula Vista OutKast 07 Chula Vista , CA 1-3-0
    5 Fury 10U Murrieta, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA 6-0-0
    2 Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    3 Mizuno Storm- Smith Peoria, AZ 4-1-0
    5 Power Surge 12u-Bubar La Mesa, CA 1-3-0
    5 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 05 Murrieta, CA 3-2-0
    5 Elite Prospects - Haskell San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    5 Firecrackers Gonzalez/Farish Huntington Beach, CA 2-2-0
    9 The Next Level 12u-Ruder Temecula, CA 2-3-0
    More Results
  • 12U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    10 Firecrackers Renteria Yuma, AZ 4-2-0
    11 North County Riptide San Marcos, CA 3-3-0
    12 Case Batbusters-Chaple riverside, CA 2-3-0
    12 The Factory 12U-Olguin Spring Valley, CA 1-4-0
    14 USA Athletics Kmett San Clemente, CA 1-3-0
    14 The Factory 12U Blue (Zuniga) Santee, CA 2-2-0
    14 The Next Level 12u-Mr. Coach Temecula, CA 0-4-0
    14 Chula Vista Outkast 06 Chula Vista, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 The Next Level 14u-Aguirre Temecula, CA 6-0-0
    2 Firecrackers San Diego Moody Spring valley, CA 5-1-0
    3 Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 Oceanside, CA 4-2-0
    3 Lakewood Firecrackers-Gutierrez Harbor city, CA 5-1-0
    5 The Factory 14U Emery La Mesa, CA 2-1-0
    5 OC Batbusters Gollihar Temecula, CA 3-1-0
    5 AZ Bombers 14U - Day Cave Creek, AZ 3-1-0
    5 Knuckleheads - Phillips SANTA ANA, CA 3-2-0
    9 The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    9 SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Jendro 04 Murrieta, CA 1-3-0
    9 AZ Bombers Murphy Surprise, AZ 2-2-0
    9 Tucson Suncats Tucson, AZ 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    13 SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA 4-1-0
    14 Factory 14U Rechs/Torgeson San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    15 IV Fogball-Powered by E1 Calexico, CA 2-3-0
    15 The Next Level 14u-Hirt Temecula, CA 2-3-0
    17 Elite Prospects - Haskell San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    17 American Pastime Roman Mira Loma, CA 1-3-0
    17 Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA 1-4-0
    17 SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA 1-4-0
    21 San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) La Mesa, CA 1-3-0
    21 OC ELITE Aliso Viejo, CA 0-4-0
    21 SD Legacy 14U Oviedo/Gomez oceanside, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA 6-0-0
    2 Power Surge 03 Bachtell Chula Vista, CA 5-1-0
    3 Power Surge 16U-Cranford Escondido, CA 4-1-0
    3 San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein Alpine, CA 4-1-0
    5 Fearless Endo/Fleet San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    5 The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    5 Alberta Athletics Elite-Newell16u Calgary , CN 2-2-0
    5 The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA 2-2-0
    9 Power Surge Guerrero Santee, CA 1-2-0
    More Results
  • 16 Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    10 Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte '02 Winchester, CA 4-2-0
    11 Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA 3-3-0
    12 The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick) Poway, CA 2-3-0
    12 SoCal Phoenix HS Gold valley center, CA 2-3-0
    14 Port Coquitlam Ravens 02 coquitlam, WA 0-4-0
    14 The Factory 16U Woodworth San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    14 The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    14 Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos Lake Forest, CA 1-3-0
    18 San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 The Next Level Gold Temecula, CA 7-0-0
    2 Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA 4-1-0
    3 Fearless Premier San Diego, CA 4-1-0
    3 Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA 4-2-0
    5 The Factory 18U Blue (Embrey) ESCONDIDO, CA 2-3-0
    5 SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black Santee, CA 2-3-0
    5 San Diego Rowdies - Vest San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    5 Power Surge - Bubar 06 San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    9 SoCal Phoenix HS Black San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    9 The Next Level 18u-Mena Temecula, CA 1-3-0
    9 STORM - Ward San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    9 SD Elite Chula Vista, CA 1-2-0
    9 EC Legit I I - Humphries El Cajon , CA 0-3-0
    More Results