Girls Fastpitch

SO CAL'S FINEST - Schutt Cup Tourney

Chino Hills / Lake Elsinore / Hemet, California -- South
1/20/2018 - 1/21/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 14 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Demarini athletics 14u Devers Peoria, AZ 5-0-0
    2 Firecrackers Lutterloh King Fountain Valley, CA 5-1-0
    3 OC Tigers Lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA 4-2-0
    3 OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA 5-1-0
    5 Athletics Mercado 2021 Temecula, CA 4-1-0
    5 OHANA TIGERS CRUZ Chino Hills , CA 3-1-0
    8 USA Athletics Mathis 2022 Westminster , CA 2-1-0
    8 Firecrackers Brashear Perez Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    8 Ohana Tigers - Helms La Mirada, CA 3-1-0
    8 The Next Level 14u-Aguirre Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    8 So Cal Choppers De Smet Simi Valley, CA 3-1-0
    8 Victory USA I.E Walnut, CA 2-2-0
    8 So Cal Mavericks-Green San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    15 So Cal Mavericks-Blue San Diego, CA 4-3-0
    16 All-American Mizuno Ruck Paso Robles, CA 4-3-0
    17 Lakewood Firecrackers-Gutierrez Harbor city, CA 3-3-0
    17 So Cal 3D Nicol San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    19 Ruthless 14u Canyon country , CA 1-3-0
    19 Breakers Labs 14U White Escondido, CA 1-3-0
    19 Strike Force Jensen - DePrim Lake Elsinore, CA 1-4-0
    19 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA 1-2-0
    23 So Cal Dirtdogs Aldama Whittier, CA 1-3-0
    24 Knuckleheads - Phillips SANTA ANA, CA 0-4-0
    24 Mayhem Fastpitch Azusa , CA 0-3-0
    24 E1 Prospects - Uribe Redlands, CA 0-4-0
    24 HD Vipers Victorville, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 All American Sports Academy-Capps Sacramento, CA 5-1-0
    2 So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA 6-2-0
    3 NW Bullets Leyba Eugene, OR 5-1-0
    3 The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA 5-1-0
    5 Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez Paramount, CA 2-2-0
    5 So Cal Breakers 16 Beddow San marcos, CA 3-2-0
    5 USA Athletics Sanchez Torrance, CA 3-2-0
    5 OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA 4-1-0
    9 USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA 1-1-0
    9 Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA 3-2-0
    9 So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA 2-2-0
    9 Firecracker-Galvez Pomona, CA 3-1-0
    9 The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA 3-1-0
    9 Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA 2-2-0
    17 EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    17 USA ATHLETICS - Amador La Palma , CA 2-2-0
    19 Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA 5-2-0
    20 Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA 4-3-0
    21 ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA 3-3-0
    21 Firecrackers Moses/Isbel Fontana, CA 3-3-0
    23 Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA 2-3-0
    23 SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos Glendora, CA 1-4-0
    23 SoCal Synergy - Lozano/Santiago El Cajon, CA 2-3-0
    23 Lakewood Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA 2-3-0
    27 IE Dynasty Villanueva Fontana, CA 1-3-0
    27 SCV Rampage Red Castaic, CA 1-3-0
    27 Firecrackers Keene/McIrvin tehachapi, CA 1-3-0
    27 Explosion Flores/Torres Highland, CA 2-3-0
    27 Fearless- Endo/Fleet San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    27 Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio Carson, CA 1-2-0
    33 So Cal Hydra La Crescenta, CA 0-4-0
    33 So Cal 3D Klepfer Orange, CA 0-4-0
    33 White Rock Renegades Gold - Dunlop Surrey, CN 0-4-0
    33 E1 Propsects Uribe Redlands, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA 7-0-0
    2 Athletics-Mercado/Smith Murrieta, CA 5-2-0
    3 So Cal Breakers San marcos, CA 5-1-0
    3 Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA 6-1-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA 3-2-0
    5 So Cal Athletics Upland, CA 2-3-0
    5 So. Cal 3D Gold,Colon Canoga Park, CA 5-1-0
    9 Corona Angels Howard Riverside, CA 4-1-0
    9 Breakers Labs 18u San Diego, CA 4-1-0
    9 OC Batbusters 18u-Lara La Puente, CA 4-1-0
    9 Explosion 18U Betancourt/Flores Riverside, CA 4-1-0
    13 USA Athletics - Younger Signal HIll, CA 2-2-0
    13 NW Bullets 18 Gold Portland, OR 2-2-0
    13 Explosion Jacobson Riverside, CA 2-1-0
    13 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u Murrieta, CA 2-2-0
    17 Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA 0-4-0
    17 California Thunder San Dimas, CA 3-1-0
    17 The Next Level Gold Temecula, CA 3-1-0
    17 ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA 0-4-0
    17 SoCal Ruthless-Hernandez Fontana, CA 3-1-0
    23 Athletics Mercado/Stancil Temecula, CA 7-1-0
    24 So Cal Choppers Ensey Huntington Beach, CA 5-2-0
    25 Central Coast Athletics - Augustine Monterey, CA 4-2-0
    25 Firecrackers Brashear\Roth 18U Lancaster, CA 3-2-0
    27 Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra San Pedro, CA 3-3-0
    27 California Cruisers - AE Aliso Viejo, CA 3-2-0
    27 So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA 3-2-0
    27 Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA 3-3-0
    31 American Pastime Gold Upland, CA 2-3-0
    31 Diamond Runners Imperial Valley, CA 2-2-0
    31 The Next Level 18u-Mena Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    31 So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA 2-2-0
    31 Batbusters Konis Westlake Village, CA 2-1-0
    31 USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA 1-2-0
    31 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/Barry northridge, CA 2-3-0
    31 Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA 2-2-0
    39 I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA 1-3-0
    39 18 Gold California Raiders - Bruder Winchester, CA 1-3-0
    39 USA Athletics Morgan Moreno Valley, CA 1-3-0
    39 Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA 1-3-0
    39 Washington Acers Puyallup, WA 1-3-0
    39 Firecrackers ~ Eastside Alta Loma, CA 1-3-0
    45 SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 16U Black Santee, CA 4-3-0
    46 Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA 3-4-0
    47 E1 Prospects-Leon Highland, CA 2-4-0
    47 Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA 2-4-0
    49 BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA 1-3-0
    50 Ohana Tigers-SGV San Dimas, CA 0-4-0
    50 Easton Elite Softball Academy Northridge, CA 0-4-0
    50 San Diego Legacy Weimer/Childers San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    50 OHANA TIGERS - APODACA / HSIEH Whittier, CA 0-3-0
    50 SoCal Preps Pacoima, CA 0-4-0
    50 Strike Force Jensen - Loar Murrieta, CA 0-4-0
    More Results