Baseball

Tri-Cities Father's Day Slugfest

Tri-Cities, WA, Washington
6/16/2018 - 6/17/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U Lead Off
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 West Seattle All-Stars Seattle, WA 4-1-0
    2 Liberty Lake Elite Coeur d Alene, ID 4-1-0
    3 Kennewick Warriors Kennewick, WA 2-2-0
    4 MVP Baseball Maple Valley, WA 1-3-0
    5 Mizuno Maniacs Kennewick , WA 2-2-0
    6 Diamond Kings - Silver Enemclaw, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 11U
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 O-Town Bombers Othello, WA 4-0-0
    2 Kennewick American All Stars Kennewick, WA 3-1-0
    3 Musketeers Liberty lake, WA 3-2-0
    4 Kennewick Warriors Kennewick, WA 3-2-0
    5 American Red Spokane, WA 2-2-0
    6 Mizuno Maniacs Pasco, WA 1-3-0
    7 MVP Maple Valley, WA 2-2-0
    8 11U Kennewick National Allstar Team Richland, WA 1-4-0
    9 Post Falls Baseball Club Hauser, ID 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Richland National All-Stars Richland, WA 4-1-0
    2 Kennewick Warriors Kennewick, WA 3-2-0
    3 West Seattle Reds Seattle, WA 3-1-0
    4 INW Diamond Dawgs Spokane, WA 2-2-0
    5 Columbia Reach Richland, WA 2-1-0
    6 SunWest Redmond, OR 1-2-0
    7 Cascade Crush 13u Bellingham, WA 3-1-0
    8 Rock Creek Select 13 2019 Ravensdale, WA 1-3-0
    9 Pasco Dawgs Pasco, WA 1-3-0
    10 Tri City Thunder Kennewick, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 13U
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Walla Walla Athletics 14U Walla Walla, WA 5-0-0
    2 HZ Extreme BBC Veradale, WA 4-1-0
    3 CDA LUMBERMEN Coeur d Alene, ID 3-1-0
    4 NW Bandits 13u Mill Creek, WA 3-2-0
    5 Team BC Richmond, CN 4-1-0
    6 Walla Walla Wolf Pack Walla Walla, WA 3-2-0
    7 NW Rattlers West Richland, WA 3-1-0
    8 boys of summer 13u islander 2-3-0
    9 American Red Spokane, WA 2-2-0
    10 Tri-Cities Reactors Kennewick, WA 1-3-0
    11 Seatown Baseball Club Seattle, WA 1-3-0
    12 LSBBC VIKINGS 13U Lake Stevens, WA 0-4-0
    13 NW Reign 13U Black Pacific, WA 2-2-0
    15 NW Naturals Navy Sammamish, WA 0-3-0
    16 Dragons Elite Duvall, WA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14U
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Kennewick Rangers Kennewick, WA 4-1-0
    2 Prospect United - Showcase Maple Valley, WA 3-2-0
    3 TBuck Training West Richland, WA 3-1-0
    4 Big River Baseball Pasco, WA 3-1-0
    5 Bat Company West Linn, OR 3-2-0
    6 Washington Athletics- Purple 2018 Sammamish, WA 2-3-0
    7 Rainiers Spokane, WA 1-3-0
    8 Spokane Expos Spokane, WA 3-1-0
    9 Dragons Elite Blue Duvall, WA 2-2-0
    10 Washington Rush 14U White Everett, WA 2-2-0
    11 Dragons Elite Green Duvall, WA 1-3-0
    12 CDA Lumbermen CDA, ID 1-3-0
    12 CDA Lumbermen Rathdrum, ID 1-3-0
    13 Washington Athletics Gold 2018 Sammamish, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16U
    Last Update: 10/26/2018 1:57:16 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Spokane Expos 16U Spokane, WA 4-0-0
    3 Idaho Cubs Boise, ID 2-3-0
    4 Dragons Elite Duvall, WA 1-4-0
    5 TBuck Training West Richland, WA 2-2-0
    More Results