Girls Fastpitch

Futures (Playing Games Next to College Games)

West Covina / Chino Hills, California -- South
2/10/2018 - 2/11/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Locomotion Anaheim, CA 4-1-0
    2 OC Batbusters 07 Areliz Woodland Hills, CA 3-2-0
    3 SGV Dynamite Duarte , CA 2-3-0
    4 Simi Valley Athletics Northridge, CA 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Explosion Smith/Alaan 2023 Diamond Bar, CA 6-0-0
    2 CA K05 Rancho Cucamonga, CA 4-2-0
    3 Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA 3-2-0
    3 California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA 4-1-0
    5 Batbusters 12U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA 3-1-0
    5 Locomotion Orange, CA 2-2-0
    5 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes lakewood, CA 2-2-0
    5 Monarch 12U Peters Aliso Viejo, CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 12U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    9 Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA 5-1-0
    10 So Cal Victory 05 Newbury Park, CA 3-3-0
    11 SoCal Athletics - Marinakis/Barry/Hinkle 12U La Crescenta, CA 2-3-0
    11 Ohana Tigers 05 Estrada Mission viejo, CA 2-3-0
    13 So Cal Athletics-Lopez Pico Rivera, CA 0-4-0
    13 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes-Gomez lakewood, CA 0-4-0
    13 Renegades 12u Sherman Oaks, CA 0-4-0
    13 OHANA TIGERS APODACA BELLFLOWER, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 tEAMSMITH 03- LeMaster Chino, CA 6-1-0
    2 Firecrackers AZ Woolridge Tucson, AZ 4-1-0
    3 USA Athletics Mathis 2022 Westminster , CA 4-1-0
    3 So Cal Choppers Marrujo 03 NORWALK, CA 4-2-0
    5 Artesia Punishers Alhambra, CA 2-1-0
    5 Bownet FP-Acosta (San Fernando Valley) Burbank, CA 2-2-0
    5 Ohana Tigers - Helms La Mirada, CA 3-1-0
    5 So Cal Athletics-June Mission viejo, CA 2-2-0
    9 USA ATHLETICS 16U CALLISON Norwalk, CA 2-1-0
    9 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser La Mirada, CA 2-2-0
    9 California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    12 Easton Preps Ventura Upland, CA 4-2-0
    13 OHANA TIGERS CRUZ Chino Hills , CA 3-4-0
    14 Case Batbusters 14u Wayne La Habra Heights, CA 2-3-0
    14 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Barry/Acosta San Fernando, CA 2-3-0
    16 OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04 Upland, CA 2-3-0
    16 Diamond Sports Hotshots Ca glendora, CA 1-3-0
    16 Bakersfield Babes Puente Bakersfield, CA 1-3-0
    16 Ohana Tigers Gee/Gruner 04 Mission Viejo, CA 1-4-0
    20 Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA 0-3-0
    20 MFP San Bernardino, CA 1-3-0
    20 So Cal Storm Ontario, CA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA 3-2-0
    2 Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA 4-1-0
    3 Firecrackers-Cole Mission Viejo, CA 3-2-0
    3 SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos Glendora, CA 2-3-0
    5 Firecracker-Galvez Pomona, CA 2-2-0
    5 A Cut Above-Garcia/Collaso Duarte, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 18 Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Bakersfield Babes Bakersfield, CA 6-0-0
    2 Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 4-2-0
    3 18 Gold California Raiders - Bruder Winchester, CA 4-1-0
    3 E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA 2-2-0
    5 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/Barry northridge, CA 1-1-0
    5 Strike Force Jensen - Loar Murrieta, CA 2-2-0
    5 Calgary Adrenaline 00's Calgary, CN 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 18 Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    8 So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA 4-2-0
    9 Firecrackers Galvez/Ramos Alhambra, CA 2-3-0
    10 E1 Prospects Dena Eastvale, CA 2-2-0
    10 E1 Prospects-Leon Highland, CA 1-4-0
    12 A Cut Above - Munoz Chula Vista, CA 1-3-0
    12 I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA 1-3-0
    12 So Cal Dynasty-Houchin moreno valley, CA 0-3-0
    More Results