Baseball

SUNDAY SERIES #7

Cumming, Georgia
10/22/2017 - 10/22/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 ABA Comanche Fayetteville, GA 3-0-0
    2 Meridian 10U Panthers Grayson, GA 2-1-0
    3 East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u Canton, GA 2-1-0
    4 SmarTense Angels 10u - Black Woodstock, GA 1-2-0
    5 Sandy Plains Prowlers Marietta, GA 1-1-0
    6 Barrett Warriors 10U Alpharetta , GA 1-1-0
    7 Coal Mountain Combat Cumming, GA 0-2-0
    8 Georgia Scorpions 10U Jacksonville, FL 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 11's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 11u Tomahawk Baseball (Meeks) Canton, GA 2-0-0
    2 Elite Gamers RWB Christman Locust Grove, GA 2-1-0
    3 Lambert Longhorns Cumming, GA 2-0-0
    4 Lanier Longhorns 11U Buford, GA 1-2-0
    5 GA Power Baseball (Worley) 12U Canton, GA 2-1-0
    6 Sandy Plains Wildcats (Cook) Roswell, GA 1-2-0
    7 Ninth Inning Royals (Borden) 12U Atlanta, GA 1-1-0
    8 Ocee Orioles Alpharetta, GA 1-1-0
    10 Georgia Select Flowery Branch, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 12's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Smartense Angels (Northcutt) 13U Alpharetta, GA 3-0-0
    2 Team Elite Futures Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    3 ECB Colt .45s (Navy) 12U Canton, GA 3-0-0
    4 NG Dawgs Suwanee, GA 1-1-0
    5 6-4-3 DP Cougars 12U Woodstock, GA 2-0-0
    7 Smyrna Slammers Blue Smyrna, GA 2-0-0
    8 South DeKalb Tribe Navy Lithonia, GA 1-2-0
    9 Patriots Baseball Club Atlanta, GA 1-1-0
    10 Georgia Jackets 13U National 2019 Alpharetta, GA 1-1-0
    11 Game On (East) 12U Loganville , GA 0-2-0
    12 Chastain Crushers Atlanta, GA 0-2-0
    13 ECB Aces Marietta, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 13's 54' / 80
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Team Elite Black 13U Cumming, GA 3-0-0
    4 East Cobb Colt 45s (Orange) 13U Marietta, GA 2-1-0
    5 Georgia Select 13U Flowery Branch, GA 2-0-0
    6 ITP Lightning - Holder Atlanta, GA 1-1-0
    7 Service Baseball Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    8 West GA Warriors - Hollis Carrollton, GA 1-2-0
    9 East Cobb Surge Marietta, GA 2-1-0
    10 Midway Giants Alpharetta, GA 1-2-0
    11 Home Plate Chilidogs (Thompson/Blankenship) 13U Newnan, GA 1-1-0
    12 South Forsyth Giants Suwanee, GA 1-1-0
    14 Team Elite Gray 13U Cumming, GA 1-1-0
    15 Double Day Braves 13U Plainville, GA 0-2-0
    16 ITP Lightning (Todd) Atlanta, GA 0-2-0
    18 East Cobb Braves Woodstock, GA 0-2-0
    19 West Cobb Bombers Silver Creek, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 14's 60'6 / 90'
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Georgia Bombers (Hill) 14U Cumming, GA 3-0-0
    2 Team Elite Black 14U Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    3 Service Baseball Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    4 Team Elite White 14U Cumming, GA 1-2-0
    5 Team 360 Hawks 14U Gwinnett Norcross, GA 2-1-0
    6 Diablos Gold 14U Suwanee, GA 2-1-0
    7 Dingers Athletics 14U Buford, GA 1-1-0
    8 Meridian Panthers Lilburn, GA 1-1-0
    9 Kennesaw Generals Kennesaw, GA 0-2-0
    10 Westside Baseball 16U Snellville, GA 0-2-0
    11 ABA Braves 14U Tyrone, GA 0-2-0
    More Results