Baseball

SUNDAY SERIES #6

Cumming, Georgia
10/15/2017 - 10/15/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 11's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Dacula Elite winder, GA 3-0-0
    2 Lanier Longhorns 11u Buford, GA 2-1-0
    3 Team Elite Futures 11U Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    4 Georgia Jackets 12U Alpharetta, GA 1-2-0
    5 Titans Sports Academy (Shields) Marietta, GA 1-1-0
    6 Showcase Baseball (Arnold) McDonough, GA 0-2-0
    7 6-4-3 DP Tigers Woodstock, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 12's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 South Forsyth Giants (Black) 13U Duluth, GA 3-0-0
    2 Georgia Bombers - Lazzara Alpharetta, GA 2-1-0
    3 Meridian Panthers Snellville, GA 2-1-0
    5 DRB Elite 12U Milton, GA 1-1-0
    6 Team Elite Futures Cumming, GA 1-1-0
    7 Roswell Black Hornets Roswell, GA 0-2-0
    8 Chastain Convoy Atlanta, GA 0-2-0
    9 Triple Play Jaguars Tucker, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 13's 54' / 80
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    2 Sweeper Baseball 13U Kennesaw, GA 2-1-0
    3 East Cobb Tigers Marietta, GA 3-0-0
    4 Dingers Athletics (Kehren) 14U Buford, GA 2-1-0
    5 Bandits Ringgold, GA 3-0-0
    6 Georgia Select 13U Flowery Branch, GA 2-1-0
    9 Team Elite Black 13U Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    10 TB Warmsprings, GA 1-2-0
    11 6-4-3 DP JAGUARS 13U Acworth, GA 2-1-0
    12 Hopewell Hawks Elite 13's Milton, GA 1-2-0
    13 East Cobb Colt 45s (Orange) 13U Marietta, GA 1-1-0
    14 South Forsyth Giants Suwanee, GA 1-1-0
    15 Sharon Springs Spartans (Blue) 13U Suwanee, GA 1-1-0
    16 Team RBI West Cobb acworth, GA 1-1-0
    17 Team 360 Hawks Gwinnett 13U Norcross, GA 0-1-0
    18 AP Saints Smyrna, GA 0-1-0
    19 Georgia Bombers (Mill Creek) Buford, GA 0-2-0
    21 Titans Powered by UA (Bowers) Kennesaw, GA 0-2-0
    24 East Cobb Redbirds Woodstock, GA 0-2-0
    More Results
  • 14's 60'6 / 90'
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Sandy Plains Wildcats (Frye) Cartersville, GA 3-0-0
    2 Team Elite Gray 14U Cumming, GA 2-1-0
    3 Grayson Rams 14U Grayson, GA 2-1-0
    4 QAB Baseball Academy Oakwood, GA 1-2-0
    5 Georgia Jackets 14U Alpharetta, GA 1-1-0
    6 GBSA Rays 14U Locust Grove, GA 1-1-0
    8 Foundation Sports PTC Fayetteville , GA 0-2-0
    More Results