Girls Fastpitch

Triple Crown OKC

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
6/1/2018 - 6/4/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Impact Gold Almaraz Corpus Christi, TX 6-0-0
    2 Heartland Havoc 07' East Moline , IL 4-2-0
    3 Prodigy Elite - Keiter Littleton, CO 3-3-0
    3 Texas Glory Adkins-Cooper 10u Baytown, TX 4-2-0
    5 Pearland Venom '08 PEARLAND, TX 3-2-0
    5 Oklahoma Athletics Okc, OK 2-2-0
    8 Titans Providence Village, TX 4-1-0
    9 Lady Gators 07 Kountze, TX 3-3-0
    10 south east elite Pasadena, TX 1-4-0
    10 Scottsdale Diamonds Scottsdale, AZ 2-4-0
    12 New Mexico Titans gallup , NM 0-5-0
    12 Southern Elite 08 Brookland, AR 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 12 & Under
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Louisiana 007's '05 Holden, LA 7-0-0
    1 Centex Buzz Fastpitch Futures 05’ Weatherford , TX 6-0-0
    1 Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA 8-0-0
    2 Southern Elite 05 Osceola , AR 6-1-0
    2 Texas Blaze Fulgham Round Rock, TX 6-1-0
    2 Impact Gold- STX Trevino 12u Robstown, TX 7-2-0
    3 Colorado Invasion 05 Denver, CO 3-3-0
    3 Blue Angels 14U Southaven, MS 2-3-0
    3 CTX Bat Busters '05 Mitchell Rogers, TX 5-1-0
    3 Texas Twist Prosper, TX 5-2-0
    3 Diamond Fury Elite 05 Katy, TX 5-1-0
    3 Texas Bombers 06 ETX Mount Pleasant, TX 5-1-0
    5 NM Titans Gallup, NM 4-2-0
    5 BC Fury Lake Jackson, TX 3-2-0
    5 Eagles Fastpitch 05 Argyle, TX 4-1-0
    5 Texas Challengers - Uresti Hitchcock, TX 4-2-0
    5 Louisiana Thunder 06 Calhoun, LA 4-1-0
    5 G1 Impact- Burns Benton, LA 4-2-0
    5 Frozen Ropes Stars 12u Wood Whitewright, TX 4-1-0
    5 OK Steele 05 Stillwater , OK 3-2-0
    5 Tulsa Elite 05 Fort Gibson, OK 4-1-0
    5 DS Hotshots Premier 06 Angleton, TX 3-3-0
    5 Texas Hot Shotz '05 Montgomery, TX 4-1-0
    5 Nebraska Gold Futures 12U Omaha, NE 3-3-0
    9 CS Thunder Colorado Springs, CO 2-3-0
    9 Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06 Pasadena, TX 2-3-0
    9 PTC Lady Aces - Henrich Frisco, TX 2-3-0
    9 Scrap Yard Dawgs Huffman, TX 3-2-0
    9 Impact Gold DFW 12U Barrera Keller, TX 2-3-0
    9 Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO 1-4-0
    9 05 Texas Glory STX SPRING, TX 3-2-0
    9 Tulsa Eagles 05 Bixby, OK 3-1-0
    9 Colorado Angels 2023 thornton, CO 2-3-0
    9 2006 Texas Glory RWB Prosper, TX 2-2-0
    9 Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It Orlando, FL 2-3-0
    9 SA Angels 14U ARod Converse, TX 2-3-0
    9 Texas Blaze NTX White Highland Village, TX 2-3-0
    9 Diamond Fury Elite (S) Richmond, TX 3-2-0
    9 HEARTLAND HAVOC '05 East Moline, IL 2-2-0
    15 Texas Sun Devils Powell buna, TX 4-3-0
    16 Colorado Angels - Grasser Aurora, CO 3-5-0
    17 Southeast polk u12 black altoona, IA 3-4-0
    17 Titans Softball 12u Bragg Corinth, TX 2-4-0
    17 Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan Pasadena, TX 3-2-0
    17 Wichita Mustangs 12u - Grey Wichita, KS 2-3-0
    19 Titans Reding Providence Village, TX 1-5-0
    19 Lawrence Fury 06 Lawrence, KS 2-4-0
    19 American Freedom Martinez Ennis, TX 2-4-0
    19 American Freedom 12u Schoolcraft Carlsbad, NM 2-4-0
    19 Gametime Stars 2024 Stillwater , OK 4-2-0
    20 Diamond Fury Elite temple, TX 3-3-0
    21 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV 1-3-0
    21 West U Wave Houston, TX 2-4-0
    23 ECI Dynamite Danville, IL 1-4-0
    23 Fusion WTX FRITCH, TX 0-5-0
    23 Co. Warriors 12UB Lakewood, CO 0-5-0
    23 Dallas Tigers 12U Mosqueda Forney, TX 1-4-0
    23 Prodigy Castle rock, CO 0-5-0
    23 TX Warriors Keller, TX 0-5-0
    23 Texas Blaze '06 - Martinez San Antonio, TX 1-4-0
    23 Texas Bombers 12 Gold Futures Round Rock, TX 2-4-0
    23 Glory Adkins - Cochran Ennis, TX 1-5-0
    23 L'il Saints TN 12u Clarksville , TN 1-5-0
    27 Colorado Legacy Hagardt/Burgess Centennial, CO 0-5-0
    27 Quad City Lady Hitmen 05 Moline, IL 1-4-0
    27 Texas Glory 2k6 Burleson, TX 1-3-0
    27 05 Texas Glory White Celina, TX 1-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Gametime Stars 2021 Gold Moore, OK 6-1-0
    2 Texas Blaze 14u Elite Lexington, TX 6-1-0
    3 Wichita Mustangs 14u Wichita , KS 4-3-0
    3 Bullet 04 Lake Charles , LA 4-2-0
    4 Crush03 Bentonville, AR 5-1-0
    4 Firecrackers DFW Smith Cedar Hill, TX 3-3-0
    4 Arkansas Athletics Premier 04 BENTON, AR 3-2-0
    4 Mizuno Elite Montgomery, TX 4-1-0
    8 Louisiana Shockwave 04 Prairieville , LA 2-3-0
    8 American Freedom Express Catron 16U A Mineola, TX 2-3-0
    8 Oklahoma Vendetta Fort gibson, OK 3-2-0
    8 Gametime Stars Gold 2022-Sydney moore, OK 3-1-0
    8 OKLAHOMA ANGELS 03-HARTMAN ardmore, OK 3-2-0
    8 Marucci Patriots 14u-Tucker Sterlington, LA 3-2-0
    8 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Chandler , OK 1-3-0
    15 Texas Glory Adkins HTX Gold -Martin Pearland , TX 3-3-0
    17 Oklahoma Angels-Castillo Ardmore, OK 2-4-0
    17 Next Level '04 Odessa, TX 1-4-0
    19 Illusion Gold Ram Fresno, TX 1-3-0
    19 Texas Bombers 14U STX Manchaca, TX 0-4-0
    19 Impact Gold DFW Corbin Frisco, TX 0-5-0
    19 Legacy Fastpitch (Trevino) Grand Prairie, TX 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 14B
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 WA Ladyhawks Hardy Kirkland, WA 6-0-0
    2 Texas Blaze Elite 04 Georgetown, TX 5-2-0
    3 Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It Orlando, FL 5-2-0
    3 FirecrackersHTX-Hope Dickinson, TX 4-3-0
    5 Heartland Havoc 13U Orion, IL 4-2-0
    5 Missouri Fury 04 Foristell, MO 3-2-0
    5 Missouri Fury 04 Wentzville, MO 3-2-0
    5 Arena Fastpitch Colorado Springs, CO 4-1-0
    9 Blue Angels Southaven, MS 3-1-0
    9 Blue Angels Southaven, MS 3-1-0
    9 Texas Turn2 '03 Houston, TX 2-3-0
    9 Team TFS NTX Williams Prosper, TX 3-1-0
    9 Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 14u Lexington, TX 2-2-0
    9 Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish, WA) Monroe, WA 2-3-0
    9 Next Generation Duran Kyle, TX 3-2-0
    16 TSF Herrera Channelview, TX 5-3-0
    16 SA Angels 14U Bliss Converse, TX 3-4-0
    17 Adrenaline Black Castle Rock, CO 3-3-0
    18 Southern Elite Neelyville, MO 1-4-0
    18 14u Texas Elite Black Keller, TX 3-3-0
    20 Azteca (White) Pueblo, CO 1-4-0
    20 Diamond Club Rebels Denver, CO 0-5-0
    20 Lady Cobras 14U Hawpe Fort Worth, TX 1-4-0
    20 Colorado Diamonds Red Littleton, CO 2-4-0
    24 Eagles Fastpitch Argyle, TX 0-5-0
    24 14U Batbusters Lidster krum, TX 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    2 Texas Blaze GTX Robertson 16U Lexington, TX 5-2-0
    3 OK Exclusive 16U Gold - Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 5-1-0
    3 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf Highlands Ranch, CO 3-2-0
    4 Oklahoma Kaos Broken Arrow, OK 3-2-0
    4 Huntsville Green Flash 01 Huntsville, AL 3-2-0
    4 Fireballs Xtreme 16 Wheatley, AR 3-2-0
    4 Oklahoma Force 16u Elite Meeker, OK 3-3-0
    8 St. Louis Stix 02 St. Louis, MO 2-3-0
    8 Team Synergy Softball Wichita, KS 2-3-0
    10 SO CAL ATHLETICS MARINAKIS/DUGAN Murrieta, CA 3-3-0
    11 All-American Fastpitch 16U Colorado Springs, CO 2-4-0
    12 Team Kansas-Kern Overland Park, KS 3-3-0
    12 Prodigy - Pistorius Parker, CO 1-5-0
    14 The Hype Savannah, MO 0-5-0
    14 Texas Arsenal-McCarthy Cypress, TX 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 11:25:37 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Blaze NTX Josephine, TX 6-1-0
    2 Northwest Premier St Joseph, MO 4-3-0
    3 Sting Select ‘00 Smithville , MO 3-3-0
    3 Oklahoma Athletics 18U Rivas Comanche, OK 0-5-0
    5 Missouri Stealth Simmons Columbia, MO 3-2-0
    5 USSA Pride-Lucero Denver, CO 2-2-0
    5 Gametime Stars 18U Gold Midwest City, OK 4-1-0
    5 Blue Angels Gold Southaven, MS 4-1-0
    9 OK Stealth Lone Grove, OK 3-2-0
    10 Fastpitch Futures 18U Gold Oklahoma city, OK 4-2-0
    11 Arkansas VooDoo Russellville, AR 3-3-0
    12 ECI Dynamite Danville, IL 1-5-0
    12 CoreSpeed Fastpitch Round Rock, TX 1-5-0
    14 Oklahoma Athletics 18U Edmond, OK 3-3-0
    14 Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ 1-4-0
    More Results