Girls Fastpitch

Steamboat Mountain Magic- Colorado Cup Leg 2

Steamboat Springs, Colorado
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 12 Open
    Last Update: 11/15/2018 11:14:10 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Utah Nemesis Elite Roy, UT 5-2-0
    0 Colorado Tigers Erie, CO 0-4-0
    0 Utah Fastpitch Club - George South Jordan, UT 3-2-0
    0 Fort Collins Stars Fort Collins, CO 1-4-0
    0 Mile High Athletics Henderson , CO 4-3-0
    0 Colorado Intensity Henderson, CO 1-3-0
    0 406 PLAYMAKERS 12u Billings, MT 6-2-0
    0 The Untouchables at Slammers Aurora, CO 2-4-0
    0 Colorado Classics 12U Loveland, CO 5-2-0
    0 FC Stars - Berens Fort Collins, CO 4-3-0
    0 The Colorado Invasion 12U Wheat Ridge, CO 4-2-0
    0 Carbon Valley Coyotes ‘06 Erie, CO 4-2-0
    0 Rocky Mountain Rush 12U 2018 Johnstown, CO 1-3-0
    0 Denver Rado Denver, CO 0-4-0
    0 Bullets 12U - Baca Lakewood, CO 2-3-0
    0 Pueblo Angels 12 Pueblo , CO 3-2-0
    More Results
  • 14 Open
    Last Update: 11/15/2018 11:14:10 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Colorado Jaguars Castle Rock, CO 0-4-0
    0 Elite Fastpitch 14U Arvada, CO 3-3-0
    0 Utah Crossfire Riverton, UT 1-3-0
    0 Colorado Tigers - Martinez ERIE, CO 4-2-0
    0 Colorado Stars Thornton, CO 4-2-0
    0 Blaze 14U Berthoud, CO 0-4-0
    0 406 Playmakers - Murray Shepherd, MT 1-3-0
    0 Rocky Mnt. RUSH Milliken, CO 3-3-0
    0 Grand Junction Drillers Grand Junction, CO 3-3-0
    0 Colorado Psyclones 04 Lone Tree, CO 3-3-0
    0 TC Wildcats Fort Collins, CO 7-0-0
    0 Prodigy-Elite Simco Elizabeth, CO 6-5-0
    More Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 11/15/2018 11:14:10 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Prodigy-Troxell Arvada, CO 3-4-0
    0 NC Sting - Tucker wellington, CO 3-3-0
    0 Colorado Diamonds-Mintz Littleton, CO 1-4-0
    0 Colorado Bombers Valdez castle rock, CO 4-2-0
    0 Gojo's Sports Legends Greeley, CO 4-2-0
    0 Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO 2-2-0
    0 Colorado Crossfire Parker, CO 2-2-0
    0 RC Crush Rapid City, SD 2-3-0
    0 YELLOW JACKETS BILLINGS, MT 2-4-0
    0 American Freedom Express-- Holt Littleton, CO 7-0-0
    0 Rapid City SWAT Rapid City, SD 4-2-0
    0 AK Krush Wilson Anchorage, AK 1-4-0
    0 Colorado Invasion - Rivera Thornton , CO 2-3-0
    0 Sandlot Bees Smith Parker, CO 4-2-0
    0 Adrenaline Black 02 Castle Rock, CO 8-2-0
    0 Rocky Mountain Rampage Evergreen, CO 7-4-0
    0 Colorado Panic Westminster, CO 4-3-0
    0 2018 FC STARS - 16U BODE Fort Collins, CO 0-4-0
    0 Prodigy - Cortina Parker, CO 2-2-0
    0 Colorado Aces Blue Colorado Springs, CO 1-3-0
    0 Rocky Mountain Rush Fort Collins, CO 1-4-0
    0 Colorado Psyclones voodoo Littleton, CO 0-4-0
    0 Rocky Mountain UpRising Arvada, CO 0-4-0
    0 GJ Havoc Grand Junction, CO 6-2-0
    More Results
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 11/15/2018 11:14:10 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    0 Blaze18 Loveland, CO 0-3-0
    0 PrimeTime Stars Grand Junction , CO 3-2-0
    0 Prodigy Bolle Highlands Ranch, CO 1-3-0
    0 Mile High Athletics Denver, CO 1-4-0
    0 AFTERSHOCK WS GRAND JCT, CO 2-4-0
    0 Blue Jays Gillette, WY 1-4-0
    0 Azteca Softball Pueblo, CO 1-3-0
    0 Colorado Invasion 18U-Browdy Arvada, CO 7-0-0
    0 USSSA Pride Elite 18A - Watts Thornton, CO 2-3-0
    0 Colorado Impact Littleton, CO 1-3-0
    0 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf Highlands Ranch, CO 8-2-0
    0 Rocky Mountain Thunder (Hill/Swank) Parker, CO 3-3-0
    0 Colorado Havoc - Ainsworth Conifer , CO 1-3-0
    0 All-American Fastpitch - Tarwater Monument, CO 3-3-0
    0 Prodigy-ROC Highlands Ranch, CO 6-3-0
    0 TC Stars 18A Greeley, CO 4-2-0
    0 Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires Littleton , CO 4-2-0
    0 ROCKY MNT. RUSH Loveland, CO 1-3-0
    0 Colorado Bullets Littleton, CO 4-3-0
    0 All American Fastpitch Wade Monument, CO 4-3-0
    0 Colorado Venom Thornton, CO 3-4-0
    More Results