Girls Fastpitch

Colorado Sparkler Juniors

Northern Colorado/ Colorado Springs, Colorado
6/25/2018 - 7/1/2018

 

Final Results by Division


  • 14 Power Pool
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 10:58:07 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf Surprise, AZ 9-1-1
    2 Lady Lightning Gold Futures Clemmons, NC 11-3-0
    3 American Freedom Shaw Keller, TX 10-3-0
    3 AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA 6-4-1
    5 Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA 6-3-0
    5 Tennessee Mojo 04 - Fisher Pickens, SC 7-4-0
    5 Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez 2021 La Mirada, CA 7-2-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes Eastvale, CA 8-2-1
    9 Impact Gold 14u National Vaughn Pearland, TX 6-3-0
    9 Texas Bombers Gold 14U Austin, TX 6-4-0
    9 Suncats- Jimenez/Noriega Gilroy, CA 6-3-1
    9 Fury Platinum - Hutchins/Taylor Hixson, TN 5-5-0
    13 West Bay Warriors San Mateo, CA 6-4-0
    13 CA Breeze Birch 16U Rocklin, CA 5-4-0
    13 Texas Blaze 14 Bonola Round Rock, TX 5-4-0
    13 Diamond Sports Hotshots - Nelson Montgomery, TX 10-2-0
    17 SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Fox 03 Murrieta, CA 4-5-0
    17 Tennessee Mojo 2021 Cookeville, TN 8-3-0
    17 Miami Stingrays Gold Miami, FL 4-4-0
    17 Texas Bombers Gold 14U HTX - Burgess Cypress, TX 5-4-0
    17 Demarini athletics 14u Devers Peoria, AZ 6-3-0
    17 Texas Travelers Gold Sunnyvale, TX 3-5-0
    17 Glory Adkins-Locke 2021 Jefferson, GA 6-3-0
    17 OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon Moore, OK 4-5-0
    25 Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier The Woodlands, TX 5-3-0
    25 Iowa Premier Black - KC Des Moines, IA 5-4-0
    25 Team North Carolina (Eaton) Charlotte, NC 4-4-0
    25 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA 4-4-0
    25 Birmingham Vipers Kyser Kimberly, AL 3-5-0
    25 Texas Bombers 14U Gold Hybrid San Marcos, TX 8-3-0
    25 Firecrackers Ga-Sealy Monticello, GA 5-4-0
    25 Tampa Mustangs Eve 03 Tampa, FL 5-3-0
    33 Tulsa Elite OKC 2021 DEL CITY, OK 1-6-0
    33 Tulsa Elite 2021 Muskogee , OK 3-4-0
    33 DeMarini Aces NWA Centerton, AR 4-3-0
    33 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg La Habra, CA 2-5-0
    33 Team Seattle 3-3-1
    33 Firecrackers Lutterloh King Fountain Valley, CA 2-4-1
    33 Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell/Billings Douglasville, GA 3-3-1
    33 Bandits Premier Futures 14U Crown Point, IN 5-4-0
    33 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan Carlsbad, CA 2-5-0
    33 ACES 16U Parr Simi Valley, CA 2-5-1
    33 Excel Elite - Acuna Rockwall, TX 4-3-0
    33 Athletics - Mercado 2021 Murrieta, CA 4-4-0
    33 Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04 Eastvale, CA 4-3-0
    33 Texas Bombers 14 Gold Futures Blanco, TX 3-3-1
    33 Atlanta Vipers 04 - McDermott DeLand, FL 3-4-0
    33 Top Gun Academy - Turner Lee's Summit, MO 2-5-0
    49 14U Vision Gold McKinney, TX 3-3-0
    49 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - BAY Whiteland, IN 1-5-0
    49 Central Coast Athletics-Gomez Salinas, CA 1-5-0
    49 Aces Express 14u Futures Manvel, TX 1-5-0
    49 TX Dirt Divas 04 Beaumont , TX 0-6-0
    49 Glory Adkins Gold 14U Lewisville, TX 1-4-1
    49 Finesse 14 U Nieto New Hudson, MI 0-4-2
    49 Diamond Sports Hotshots Louisiana Premier Branch, LA 1-5-0
    49 American Freedom South National San Antonio, TX 1-4-1
    49 Michigan Bulldogs 21 St. Clair Shores, MI 1-4-1
    49 Impact Gold Herrera houston, TX 2-3-1
    49 So Cal Athletics - Limo Los Alamitos, CA 5-3-0
    49 Texas Sudden Impact 14U - 2022 The Woodlands, TX 2-3-1
    49 VA Glory Premier Myers/Mertz Summit Point , WV 3-3-1
    49 Explosion Smith Corona, CA 2-5-0
    49 Vision 14U AR ED Bentonville, AR 2-3-1
    65 Monarchs Gold Whittier, CA 0-5-1
    65 Missouri So Cal Athletics - Kay/Clary Holts Summit , MO 4-3-0
    More Results
  • 14 Elite
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 9:35:12 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Nebrasaka Gold 14s Lincoln, NE 8-3-0
    2 Firecrackers-AZ Kaye/Padilla 14U Queen Creek, AZ 6-4-0
    3 Blue Wave Fastpitch 14UTH Mokena, IL 4-2-1
    3 Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA 4-3-0
    5 Diamond Sports Hotshots LA - Serie Ville Platte , LA 5-4-1
    6 Firecrackers DFW Gold - Evridge MANSFIELD, TX 4-2-2
    7 Glory Adkins 14U Gold Flower Mound, TX 4-4-0
    7 Indiana Gators Liberty, IN 5-3-0
    7 NW Batbusters Lake Stevens, WA 2-3-1
    7 Ohana Tigers - Quarles/Helms La Mirada, CA 4-3-0
    7 OK Exclusive 16U Gold - Hughes OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 2-6-0
    7 So Cal Athletics Alonso/Briggs Lakewood , CA 3-3-0
    13 Louisville Lady Sluggers Premier - Wright Park Hills , MO 2-4-1
    13 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA 4-2-1
    13 Bat Company Thiry Beaverton, OR 4-4-0
    13 Originals 2021-2022 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 2-4-1
    17 14U Vision Elite - Gurley McKinney, TX 0-5-1
    17 Aces Express 14U Prospects Manvel, TX 2-4-0
    17 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser La Mirada, CA 1-5-0
    17 Impact Gold Sewell 21/22 Cohutta, GA 2-5-0
    17 Nebraska Quakes-Voisin Papillion, NE 2-5-0
    17 St. Louis Chaos '04 Eureka, MO 1-5-0
    17 Momentum Fastpitch 14U National League City, TX 2-5-0
    17 Wagners Gold Apopka, FL 1-5-0
    More Results
  • 14 Gold
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 1:29:29 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Firecrackers CC James Clovis, CA 10-0-0
    2 OC Strikeforce - Fullerton, CA 8-2-1
    3 Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes lakewood, CA 9-2-0
    3 OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA 8-1-0
    5 LA Bombers-Harwell 14U Alexandria, LA 6-2-1
    5 Oklahoma Diamond Girls Tulsa, OK 7-2-0
    5 So Cal Choppers De Smet Simi Valley, CA 7-3-0
    5 Texas Glory 2003 (Arkansas) Alexander, AR 8-1-0
    9 CA Yard Sharks 04 - Lopez El Dorado Hills, CA 8-2-0
    9 Texas Glory ICT 03 Wichita, KS 8-2-0
    9 Tennessee Mojo 2022 Hendersonville, TN 7-2-0
    9 TN Illusions 2022 Madison, AL 8-2-0
    13 NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler Turlock, CA 7-2-0
    13 Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA 8-2-0
    13 Missouri Bombers 14U - Roth Cedar Hill, MO 6-3-0
    13 Georgia Impact National Barfield 04 Pembroke, GA 5-2-2
    17 Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Boteler Bloomington, IN 5-3-0
    17 Colorado Angels 14u - Waller/Supercynski Aurora, CO 5-3-0
    17 Norcal Firecrackers Baisdon/Ludwig Modesto, CA 7-2-0
    17 Kansas City Stingrays Olathe, KS 6-3-0
    17 San Jose Lady Sharks - Afanador San Jose, CA 5-3-0
    17 Illusions McFarland Sugarland, TX 5-3-0
    17 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth Riverton, UT 6-2-1
    17 WA Acers Lott 14A Tacoma, WA 7-2-0
    25 Fusion 04 Litchfield Park, AZ 4-3-0
    25 Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible Downey, CA 4-2-1
    25 American Freedom - Prospects '03 Brighton, CO 5-2-0
    25 Texas Glory 14u Futures Princeton, TX 5-3-0
    25 So Cal Mavericks-Blue San Diego, CA 4-4-0
    25 Bownet-Banister Petaluma, CA 4-2-0
    25 USA Athletics - Cowing Torrance, CA 5-3-0
    25 Midwest Machine Elmhurst, IL 4-2-1
    33 Louisville Lady Sluggers 14u-Zuege Louisville , KY 3-2-1
    33 Impact Gold National Rodriguez Richardson, TX 4-3-0
    33 Foothill Gold-Magorian Foresthill, CA 4-2-0
    33 Nor Cal Blast Rianda Belmont, CA 3-3-0
    33 OHANA TIGERS CRUZ Chino Hills , CA 5-2-0
    33 Ohana Tigers Quarles 04 Cerritos, CA 4-2-1
    33 SoCal Athletics Banuelos Riverside, CA 2-4-0
    33 SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA 3-3-1
    33 California Thunder-Chavez Diamond Bar, CA 4-3-0
    33 TC Wildcats Fort Collins, CO 4-3-0
    33 Firecrackers Thornburg/Gmur Huntington Beach, CA 4-3-0
    33 Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA 3-3-1
    33 GA Power 04 Tunon Woodstock, GA 4-3-0
    33 Nebraska Nemesis 03s Lincoln, NE 5-2-0
    33 Georgia Fire Sims Douglasville, GA 4-2-1
    33 El Paso Chilis El Paso, TX 4-3-0
    49 So Cal Mavericks-Green San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    49 Sugar Land Pride Sugar land, TX 2-4-0
    49 Intensity-2003 Liberty, MO 3-3-0
    49 Diamond Sports Hotshots Ca glendora, CA 3-3-0
    49 Texas Bombers 14U STX Manchaca, TX 3-3-0
    49 AZ Bombers 14U - Day Cave Creek, AZ 4-2-0
    49 WA Acers Glenn 14A Covington, WA 3-3-0
    49 Wasco Diamonds JM Elburn, IL 3-3-0
    More Results
  • 14 Silver
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 1:29:58 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye murrieta, CA 9-1-1
    2 Nebraska Quakes Prime Futures (Kudym) Papillion, NE 8-3-0
    3 OC Batbusters Gonzalez West Covina, CA 9-3-0
    3 Colorado Psyclones Red Highlands Ranch, CO 7-3-0
    5 Angels Yeatts ardmore, OK 5-4-1
    5 Texas Glory Adkins- Sanders Forney, TX 6-4-0
    5 NV Batbusters - Martensen Reno, NV 6-2-1
    5 Katy Cruisers Gold 04 Katy, TX 8-4-0
    9 AZ Thundercats 03 Tucson, AZ 5-3-0
    9 Marucci Patriots - Cenla alexandria, LA 5-4-0
    9 Minnesota Sting 14U GOLD North Mankato, MN 5-3-1
    9 Carroll County Crush 03 Carrollton, GA 5-3-1
    13 Premier FastPitch - Reed 14A Canton, GA 4-4-1
    13 All American Mizuno-03 Elk Grove , CA 5-3-1
    13 Utah Hard Knox West Point, UT 6-3-1
    13 Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA 7-3-0
    17 American Freedom Express Legg Keller, TX 3-4-0
    17 AASA-Pikas Los Banos, CA 4-4-0
    17 NW Vandals 16U Salem, OR 4-4-0
    17 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA 4-4-0
    17 Easton Preps Ventura 14U Upland, CA 4-4-0
    17 Impact Gold Jacoby - Escamilla (Sugar Land) Houston, TX 4-4-0
    17 AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ 4-4-1
    25 OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA 3-5-0
    25 AASA Ayala 2022 Roseville, CA 2-4-1
    25 IG- Jazz 14U Pearland, TX 4-4-0
    25 Carolina Cardinals-Adams Raleigh, NC 4-4-0
    25 American Pastime Roman Mira Loma, CA 4-4-0
    25 Case Batbusters 14u Wayne La Habra Heights, CA 4-3-1
    25 Utah Twisters Riverton , UT 5-3-0
    25 INTENSITY Fountain valley, CA 2-4-1
    33 VendettaAZ 14U-Kunze Chandler, AZ 1-5-0
    33 Burlingame Titans Burlingame, CA 2-4-0
    33 CF Intruders 14u Coleman College station , TX 3-4-0
    33 Oklahoma Steele 04 Stillwater, OK 2-3-1
    33 Firecrackers HTX-Garza/Sanchez Magnolia, TX 3-4-0
    33 Oklahoma Twisters Gold 2K23 Norman, OK 3-4-0
    33 Tulsa Eagles '04 Skiatook, OK 1-5-0
    33 NorCal Ruthless Bustos Lincoln, CA 1-5-0
    33 ILLUSIONS Gold-Pena Joaquin, TX 4-3-0
    33 Pro Swing Orange Loveland, CO 3-4-0
    33 MN snocatz 14u East Bethel, MN 3-4-0
    33 tEAMSMITH 03- LeMaster Chino, CA 3-4-0
    33 Teamsmith JS Chino Hills, CA 3-4-0
    33 Fury Gold Roberts Omaha, NE 2-5-0
    33 Firecrackers WTX Fortner Lubbock, TX 2-4-1
    33 14U Texas Widows Gold Coleman Austin, TX 3-3-0
    49 Vancouver Wildcats 03 Vancouver, CN 2-4-0
    49 Texas Blaze etx 14u-Roach richmond, TX 2-4-0
    49 Texas Blaze Tichi Round Rock, TX 2-4-0
    49 Texas Blaze Tichi Jonestown, TX 2-4-0
    49 Knuckleheads - Phillips SANTA ANA, CA 3-3-0
    49 Nebraska Quakes 14U Omaha, NE 2-4-0
    49 NW Raptors Battle Ground, WA 2-4-0
    49 Texas Premier Elite Austin, TX 2-4-0
    49 Firecrackers Watson 14U San Clemente, CA 1-5-0
    More Results
  • 14 Bronze
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 1:29:43 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 OK Exclusive 14U Premier - Hughes ELk City, OK 5-4-0
    2 Louisiana Blazers Elite 14U Slidell, LA 4-5-0
    3 Wockeez amarillo, TX 4-4-0
    3 Texas Bombers CTX 14U-Doherty kyle, TX 7-5-0
    5 Crush Gold Centennial, CO 3-4-0
    5 Colorado Psyclones Cranford Highlands Ranch, CO 4-4-0
    5 So Cal Choppers Saugstad Yucaipa, CA 3-5-0
    5 NM Outlaws Hobbs, NM 4-4-0
    9 Oklahoma Bombers 03 - Ray Claremore, OK 2-6-0
    10 Oklahoma Angels castillo ( 2k4) Ardmore, OK 3-5-0
    11 Lakewood Firecrackers-Gutierrez Harbor city, CA 3-5-1
    11 Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Chandler , OK 1-5-0
    11 Firecrackers DFW Smith Cedar Hill, TX 2-4-0
    11 FirecrackersHTX-Hope Dickinson, TX 2-6-0
    11 Big Dream Chasers Downey, CA 3-4-0
    11 Batbusters-Nelson Roosevelt, UT 3-3-1
    11 Sandlot Smith Parker, CO 2-5-0
    11 Arizona Hotshots 14u Delsante Gilbert, AZ 3-4-0
    19 PHOENIX HEAT-Tellez/Dorado Phx, AZ 2-5-0
    19 All American Mizuno Johnson Roseville, CA 2-5-0
    19 Nevada Dirt Dawgs 14A Nevada, MO 2-4-0
    19 Bat Company 14u Benson West Linn, OR 2-4-0
    19 Colorado Tigers - Martinez ERIE, CO 2-4-0
    19 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO 2-4-0
    19 Havoc 04 Littleton, CO 3-4-0
    19 South Texas Legacy 04 Richwood, TX 2-4-1
    19 Surge Orem, UT 2-5-0
    19 USA ATHLETICS 16U CALLISON Norwalk, CA 3-5-0
    19 Texas Diamond Elite League City, TX 3-4-0
    19 Sundodgers Seattle, WA 2-5-0
    19 Texas Thunderstix Helotes, TX 2-4-0
    19 Colorado Diamonds Red Littleton, CO 1-5-0
    33 Colorado Psyclones 04 Lone Tree, CO 0-6-0
    33 TITANS BEJAR Denton, TX 0-6-0
    33 Elbert County Coyotes 14U Elizabeth, CO 0-6-0
    33 Colorado Stars-Blair Thornton, CO 0-6-0
    33 USA Nationals 04 Edmond, OK 1-5-0
    33 Denver Blizzard Denver, CO 0-6-0
    33 Newtown Rock 14U National (Myers) Hatboro, PA 2-5-0
    33 Pro Swing Blue Loveland, CO 1-6-0
    33 Building Champions Gold Raymore, MO 2-5-0
    33 Rocky Mnt. RUSH Loveland, CO 0-6-0
    33 TFS Virginia 14U manassas, VA 0-6-0
    33 USSSA Jr. Pride - Juencke Denver, CO 0-6-0
    33 Diamond Dusters Black Port Orchard, WA 1-6-0
    33 Illinois/Schaumburg Sluggers 14u - JA Bartlett, IL 1-5-1
    33 Texas Storm Gold-McClary Houston, TX 0-4-2
    48 Colorado Cougars 04' Windsor, CO 1-5-0
    48 Rocky MTN Thunder (Marquez) Highlands Ranch, CO 0-6-0
    48 Synergy 14u Thornton, CO 0-6-0
    More Results
  • 12 Open
    Last Update: 7/10/2018 8:54:30 AM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Athletics Mercado 2023 Corona, CA 11-0-0
    2 Texas Blaze 05 Slimp Round Rock, TX 10-1-0
    3 Texas Dirt Divas 05 liberty, TX 8-2-0
    3 Arizona Storm Mathis/Appel Mesa, AZ 9-1-0
    5 Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA 10-2-0
    5 Indiana Magic Gold 05 Connersville, IN 8-4-0
    5 Georgia Impact 2023 - Lunsford Lawrenceville, GA 9-2-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 Eastvale, CA 10-2-0
    9 Tampa Mustangs '05 Tampa, FL 4-6-0
    9 KCSA/Westhoff Lee''s Summit, MO 6-3-0
    9 Texas Blaze Soriano Hutto, TX 7-2-0
    9 NW Bullets 12u-Holden Lebanon, OR 7-2-0
    13 Tulsa Elite 05 Fort Gibson, OK 5-5-0
    13 DS Hotshots Premier 06 Angleton, TX 6-4-0
    13 California Cruisers Villalobos Rowland Heights, CA 6-3-0
    13 Texas Blaze 2024- Wells Round Rock, TX 6-3-0
    17 Texas Dirt Divas 2024 Dayton, TX 5-4-0
    17 Courage Hilliard - 2023 Yorba Linda, CA 6-2-0
    17 Mizuno Storm- Smith Peoria, AZ 5-2-1
    17 Texas Futures 2023 Midland, TX 5-3-0
    17 Diamond Fury Elite 05 Katy, TX 5-4-0
    17 Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA 6-3-0
    17 Stealth 05 KC Olathe, KS 5-3-0
    17 Diamond Fury Elite (S) Richmond, TX 6-3-0
    25 14u American Freedom Express Futures Blanco The Colony, TX 7-2-0
    25 Texas Bombers Gold HTX 12U Porter, TX 6-2-0
    25 Colorado Angels 2023 thornton, CO 5-2-1
    25 Texas Heat-Kee Kingwood, TX 4-5-0
    25 Vendetta AZ 12U-LaFlesch Gilbert, AZ 5-5-0
    25 Lubbock G8TRZ '05 Lubbock, TX 5-3-0
    25 Firecrackers LA 14U-Jones Farmerville, LA 4-4-0
    25 Southern Storm Ardmore, OK 5-3-0
    33 CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS MADERA, CA 3-4-0
    33 Firecrackers STX Rodriguez Brownsville, TX 2-4-1
    33 Excel Elite Swindall Rockwall, TX 4-5-0
    33 05 Hot Stix Overland Park, KS 3-4-0
    33 Glory Adkins - Cochran Ennis, TX 3-5-0
    33 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala San Diego , CA 4-5-0
    33 Texas Blaze 05 TEJEDA San Antonio, TX 6-2-0
    33 Texas Bombers Gold Futures Austin, TX 5-2-0
    33 Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA 4-3-0
    33 Texas Bombers 12 Gold Futures Round Rock, TX 3-3-1
    33 Absolute Blast KIRKLAND, WA 2-5-1
    33 Firecrackers- AZ Brun Chandler, AZ 5-4-0
    33 Texas Glory Adkins Premier Southlake, TX 4-5-0
    33 ATX Twisters 05 Blanco, TX 3-4-0
    33 VICTORY Select Kansas City, MO 3-4-0
    33 2006 Texas Glory RWB Prosper, TX 3-4-0
    49 Angels amarillo, TX 2-5-0
    49 Carbon Valley Coyotes 05 Firestone, CO 1-6-0
    49 Texas Elite ELP El Paso, TX 2-4-0
    49 El Paso Chilis El Paso , TX 2-4-0
    49 Fort Worth Batbusters Morgan North Richland Hills, TX 3-4-0
    49 05 Texas Glory STX Spring, TX 3-3-0
    49 Colorado Legacy Hagardt/Burgess Centennial, CO 2-6-0
    49 Nemesis Elite 12U San Gabriel, CA 2-6-0
    49 KC Peppers 05 Olathe , KS 2-4-0
    49 12U American Freedom Express South National SAN ANTONIO, TX 1-6-0
    49 Glory Adkins Gold 14U 05 flower mound, TX 4-4-0
    49 Mizuno Storm 06 - Johnson Phoenix , AZ 2-5-0
    49 Wicked Renteria 12U Yuma, AZ 3-5-0
    49 Texas Blaze - Flores San Antonio, TX 3-3-1
    49 Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO 2-4-0
    49 Oklahoma Shock Henryetta, OK 2-3-1
    65 Texas Diamond Elite -Herrera Texascity, TX 0-6-0
    65 TN Monarchs 12U Clarksville, TN 1-5-0
    65 Gulf Coast Bombers sweeny, TX 0-6-0
    65 Colorado Invasion 05 Denver, CO 1-5-0
    65 Illusions Gold- McKnight Angleton, TX 1-5-0
    65 Colorado Jaguars Highlands Ranch, CO 2-5-0
    65 12U Aces Express Jacoby Sugar Land, TX 2-4-0
    65 Texas Glory Adkins 06 Gold Murphy, TX 2-5-0
    65 Colorado Peak Athletics Parker, CO 1-5-0
    65 Team Kansas - Mosher Olathe, KS 3-4-0
    65 Texas Blaze ATXS - Gaffney Cedar Park, TX 1-5-1
    65 Central Iowa Riptide Urbandale, IA 0-6-0
    65 Topeka Stingers Silver Lake, KS 1-5-0
    65 The Untouchables at Slammers Aurora, CO 0-6-0
    65 Swat 05 Oklahoma City, OK 1-5-0
    65 AZ Hotshots 06 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ 3-4-0
    65 American Thunder Hernandez Pearland, TX 0-6-0
    65 Texas Intruders 05 - Moreno Cypress, TX 1-5-0
    More Results