Girls Fastpitch

San Diego Christmas Toy Drive

San Diego, California -- South
12/2/2017 - 12/3/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Power Surge 07 Lakeside , CA 6-0-0
    2 Beach City Prospects 10U Blue Manhattan Beach , CA 5-1-0
    3 Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA 3-1-0
    3 Vista. Price Vista, CA 4-1-0
    5 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes/Ibarra lakewood, CA 2-2-0
    5 Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07 Escondido, CA 3-1-0
    5 Ohana Tigers - Indian Encinitas, CA 3-2-0
    5 Fogball Calexico, CA 3-2-0
    9 Sun Devils - Hiner Chula Vista, CA 2-1-0
    9 EC Fury 07 El Cajon , CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 10U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    11 Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA 4-2-0
    12 Team Venom san diego, CA 3-3-0
    13 The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA 2-3-0
    13 Synergy - Lewis El Cajon, CA 2-4-0
    15 Chula Vista OutKast 07 Chula Vista , CA 1-3-0
    15 Elite Ryan Santee, CA 1-3-0
    15 EC Fury 08 El Cajon, CA 0-3-0
    15 Rancho Bernardo Indigo Warriors Poway, CA 0-4-0
    19 Ramona Bulldogs Ramona, CA 0-4-0
    19 Rancho GSL El Cajon, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Crush Black (Agbayani) Mililani, HI 6-0-0
    2 Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 San Diego, CA 6-1-0
    3 The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    3 SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA 5-1-0
    5 Firecrackers Huntington Beach 2023 Martinez/Ouye Huntington Beach , CA 3-3-0
    5 Sun Devils Estrada '05 Chula vista, CA 4-2-0
    5 Power Surge 06 Bachtell/Mau La Mesa, CA 4-1-0
    5 Breakers Labs 14u Blue Oceanside, CA 4-2-0
    9 Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV 3-1-0
    9 So Cal Choppers - 805 Lambert Camarillo, CA 1-3-0
    9 Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA 2-2-0
    9 California Loyals - Acosta Imperial Beach, CA 2-2-0
    9 Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    9 EC Fury Sandoval El Cajon, CA 2-1-0
    9 Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA 3-1-0
    9 Beach City Prospects Manhattan Beach , CA 3-1-0
    17 OC Batbusters 06 Mcdonnell-Turi Laguna Niguel, CA 2-2-0
    17 Epoch Carlsbad, CA 1-3-0
    17 Vista Force Vista, CA 1-2-0
    More Results
  • 12U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    20 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes lakewood, CA 5-3-0
    21 The Next Level 12u-Ruder Temecula, CA 4-3-0
    22 San Marcos Force 06 Garcia Escondido, CA 2-3-0
    22 The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    24 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA 2-3-0
    24 Clairemont Intensity (Clairemont Girls Fastpitch) San Diego, CA 2-3-0
    24 Fury Murrieta, CA 2-3-0
    24 E.C Fury Gonzalez El Cajon, CA 3-3-0
    28 Breakers Labs 2024 Black San Marcos , CA 1-3-0
    28 Firecrackers Alves / Vojtaskovic La mesa, CA 1-3-0
    28 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes-Gomez lakewood, CA 1-3-0
    28 The Factory 12U Blue (Zuniga) Santee, CA 1-3-0
    28 Ohana Tigers - Indian 06 Encinitas, CA 1-3-0
    28 Toxic Santee, CA 0-4-0
    28 The Next Level 12u-Mr. Coach Temecula, CA 1-3-0
    28 The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA 0-4-0
    36 Lakeside TOXIC ICE Lakeside, CA 0-3-0
    36 Sun Devils Collier Chula Vista, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Firecrackers Lutterloh King Fountain Valley, CA 7-0-0
    2 Lakewood Hustlers Miramontes lakewood, CA 5-2-0
    3 Firecrackers Brashear/Ichihara Winchester , CA 4-2-0
    5 Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA 4-1-0
    5 Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA 4-1-0
    5 Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA 4-1-0
    9 The Factory 14U Emery La Mesa, CA 3-2-0
    9 The Next Level 14u-Hirt Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    9 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA 3-1-0
    9 San Diego Power Surge-Coelho San Diego, CA 2-1-0
    9 Rebellion Santee, CA 1-2-0
    9 Caligold Archie 14U Elk Grove, CA 3-2-0
    9 Power Surge 04 Batchell/Mau Chula Vista, CA 3-2-0
    17 The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    17 SoCal Reign Santee, CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    19 222s Fastpitch 14U Team Scorch Regina, CN 5-2-0
    20 SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA 4-3-0
    21 San Diego Renegades 2022 (Haessly) Winchester, CA 3-3-0
    21 Strike Force Jensen - Putman Lake Elsinore, CA 2-4-0
    23 The Next Level 14u-Russell/Snyder Temecula, CA 2-3-0
    23 SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    23 No Fear Carlsbad, CA 2-3-0
    23 San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    27 Alberta Athletic Elite-Newell Indio, CA 1-3-0
    27 Factory 16U Torgeson SAN DIEGO, CA 1-3-0
    27 yabutifida Spring Valley, CA 0-4-0
    27 DYNAMICS sun valley , CA 1-4-0
    27 Twin Hills coyotes 0-3-0
    27 SoCal Synergy - Fleischer San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    27 The Factory 14U Harmon San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    27 OC Batbusters R&R 14u San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    35 SWAT Corrales/Borruel National City , CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein Alpine, CA 5-0-0
    2 SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U 03 Santee, CA 5-0-0
    3 San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis Carlsbad, CA 3-3-0
    3 Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA 4-1-0
    5 Fearless- Endo/Fleet San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    5 222's Fastpitch - 16U Team Landers Saskatoon, CA 4-1-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA 3-2-0
    5 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes-Shinozaki lakewood, CA 2-2-0
    9 Fearless Premier San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    9 San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA 2-2-0
    9 Ruthless Delacruz Highland, CA 1-2-0
    More Results
  • 16 Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    13 Alberta Athletics Elite Gold Indio, CA 4-2-0
    14 The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA 4-3-0
    15 The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick) Poway, CA 1-2-0
    15 So Cal Choppers-Shields Valencia, CA 2-3-0
    17 OC Batbusters R&R 16u San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    17 SD Elite Chula Vista, CA 1-2-0
    17 NCGSL Havoc - Blanco/Armas El Cajon, CA 1-3-0
    17 The Factory 16U Woodworth San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    21 The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    21 SoCal Phoenix HS Gold valley center, CA 0-4-0
    21 Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA 5-2-0
    2 Power Surge - Bubar San Diego, CA 6-1-0
    3 Las Vegas Rage 18 Julia Las Vegas, NV 5-1-0
    5 San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA 2-3-0
    5 Gamers El Cajon , CA 3-2-0
    5 Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA 3-2-0
    5 Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA 3-2-0
    9 EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    9 222's Fastpitch Team Shmucker 18U Regina, SK., CN 1-3-0
    9 Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ 2-2-0
    9 NCSD Firecrackers Brashear -E 2K Oceanside , CA 0-3-0
    9 SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA 2-2-0
    9 STORM - Ward San Diego, CA 3-1-0
    9 The Factory 18U Blue (Embrey) ESCONDIDO, CA 1-4-0
    9 San Diego Legacy- Hensch/Oviedo San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    17 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions-Pagan Las Vegas, NV 0-4-0
    17 Sin City Saints N las Vegas, NV 0-4-0
    More Results