Girls Fastpitch

Monster Mash

San Diego County and Lake Elsinore, California -- South
10/14/2017 - 10/15/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA 7-0-0
    2 Clubhouse Acosta Chula Vista, CA 5-2-0
    3 Strike Force Jensen - Ferrel Lake Elsinore, CA 3-3-0
    3 Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA 4-1-0
    5 OC Batbusters Villalobos Fountain Valley, CA 4-1-0
    5 OC Batbusters-Garcia 2025 Murrieta, CA 3-2-0
    5 SoCal Athletics Medina/Kingery Stanton, CA 3-1-0
    5 SOCAL HAVOC Menifee, CA 3-2-0
    9 LV Rage - Wright LAS VEGAS, NV 2-2-0
    9 Explosion Flores/Wren Riverside, CA 2-2-0
    9 Firecrackers IV - Sabo Corona, CA 3-1-0
    9 Corona Angels Vasquez Corona, CA 3-1-0
    9 Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA 3-1-0
    9 Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07 Escondido, CA 2-3-0
    9 New Mexico Titans gallup , NM 2-2-0
    9 Sun Devils - Hiner Chula Vista, CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 10U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    17 Power Surge 07 Lakeside , CA 5-2-0
    18 Ohana Tigers - Indian Encinitas, CA 4-3-0
    19 OC Batbusters 07 Areliz Woodland Hills, CA 4-2-0
    19 The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    21 Elite Ryan Santee, CA 1-3-0
    21 Clubhouse - Crabb Chula Vista, CA 2-3-0
    21 Rancho GSL El Cajon, CA 1-4-0
    21 EC Fury 07 El Cajon , CA 1-4-0
    25 Sundevils Diego Spring Valley , CA 0-4-0
    25 Chula Vista OutKast 07 Chula Vista , CA 1-3-0
    25 Coyotes San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    25 EC Fury 08 El Cajon, CA 0-4-0
    25 Synergy - Lewis El Cajon, CA 1-3-0
    25 Team Venom san diego, CA 0-4-0
    25 Dynasty Santee Santee, CA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 12U Bronze
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    58 Strike Force Jensen - DePrim Lake Elsinore, CA 5-2-0
    59 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 05 Murrieta, CA 4-3-0
    60 American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (Green) Dana Point, CA 2-4-0
    60 Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA 2-4-0
    62 Breakers Labs 2024 Black San Marcos , CA 1-3-0
    62 American Pastime 06 Velasquez/Castro montclair, CA 1-4-0
    62 Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA 1-4-0
    62 Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA 1-4-0
    66 Vendetta - Upshaw 12U Mesa, AZ 1-4-0
    66 Socal Choppers-Tiumalu Indio, CA 0-4-0
    66 Ohana Tigers - Indian 06 Encinitas, CA 1-4-0
    66 The Next Level 12u-Mr. Coach Temecula, CA 0-4-0
    66 RSA 12u Torrance, CA 0-4-0
    66 Sun Devils Collier Chula Vista, CA 0-3-0
    66 TierraCanyon - Firkins San Diego , CA 0-4-0
    66 KLUTCH San Bernardino , CA 0-4-0
    74 Poway Phantoms San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    74 N.C. Ballers San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight Los Alamitos, CA 8-0-0
    2 Athletics Mercado 2023 Corona, CA 7-1-0
    3 So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U Lomita, CA 6-1-0
    3 San Diego Powersurge 05 Hinojosa Imperial Beach, CA 6-1-0
    5 Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes 2023 Eastvale, CA 5-1-0
    5 Ohana Tigers Guerrero Buena Park, CA 5-1-0
    5 OC Batbusters Gollihar Temecula, CA 5-1-0
    5 Universal Fastpitch 05 Fairfield, CA 5-2-0
    9 OC Batbusters 06 Mcdonnell-Turi Laguna Niguel, CA 3-2-0
    9 Courage Hilliard - 2023 Yorba Linda, CA 4-1-0
    9 OC Batbusters-Garcia Murrieta, CA 4-1-0
    9 So Cal Liberty Fullerton, CA 4-1-0
    9 The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA 4-1-0
    9 San Marcos Force 06 Garcia Escondido, CA 3-2-0
    9 FC TJ 06 WHITTIER, CA 3-1-0
    9 Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA 3-1-0
    17 Corona Angels Ortega Riverside, CA 3-1-0
    17 Ohana Tigers - Indian Encinitas, CA 2-3-0
    17 So Cal Athletics- Terrones/Medina/Briggs Garden Grove, CA 2-2-0
    17 Corona Hustle Corona, CA 2-2-0
    17 Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA 3-2-0
    17 The Next Level 12u-Ruder Temecula, CA 3-1-0
    17 SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA 3-2-0
    17 Explosion Aleah Montclair , CA 2-2-0
    17 Ohana Tigers-Limardo 2023 Anaheim, CA 3-1-0
    17 California Loyals - Acosta Imperial Beach, CA 1-3-0
    17 Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA 3-2-0
    17 Mizuno Storm- Smith Peoria, AZ 3-2-0
    17 Sun Devils Estrada '05 Chula vista, CA 3-2-0
    17 Breakers Labs 14u Blue Oceanside, CA 2-2-0
    17 IV Fogball-Powered by E1 Calexico, CA 1-1-0
    17 Power Surge 06 Bachtell/Mau La Mesa, CA 2-2-0
    17 IV Elite 04' Imperial , CA 3-1-0
    33 The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    33 Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 San Diego, CA 2-2-0
    33 California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA 2-2-0
    33 The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA 2-3-0
    33 Explosion 12U Ayala/Flores Riverside, CA 2-2-0
    33 Firecrackers HB Futures Huntington Beach, CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 12U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    39 American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA 6-2-0
    40 American Athletics-Peterson/Martin (Gold) coto de caza, CA 4-3-0
    41 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala San Diego , CA 3-3-0
    41 The Beach Carlsbad, CA 3-3-0
    43 Epoch Carlsbad, CA 3-2-0
    43 USA Athletics 12U Siofele Signal Hill, CA 3-3-0
    43 Ohana Tigers 06 Vc Renteria Oxnard, CA 2-3-0
    43 Athletics Mercado 2024 Murrieta, CA 2-3-0
    47 Firecrackers Alano 12U Chino Hills, CA 1-3-0
    47 SoCal Choppers KAM 06 Rialto, CA 1-3-0
    47 NM Titans Gallup, NM 1-3-0
    47 The Factory 12U Blue (Zuniga) Santee, CA 0-3-0
    47 FC Thornburg 2024 West Covina , CA 2-3-0
    47 No Fear Oceanside, CA 1-3-0
    47 Az Athletics '05-Hall TUCSON, AZ 1-2-0
    47 E.C Fury Gonzalez El Cajon, CA 1-3-0
    55 EC Fury Sandoval El Cajon, CA 1-3-0
    55 So Cal Athletics-Lopez Pico Rivera, CA 1-3-0
    55 Rancho GSL El Cajon, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14U Bronze
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    44 E1 Prospects Davila Fontana, CA 5-2-0
    45 Factory 16U Torgeson SAN DIEGO, CA 2-4-0
    46 Ruthless 14u Canyon country , CA 1-4-0
    46 San Diego Renegades 2022 (Haessly) Winchester, CA 2-3-0
    48 SoCal Reign Santee, CA 1-4-0
    48 SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    48 No Fear Carlsbad, CA 1-4-0
    48 San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte San Diego, CA 2-3-0
    52 Team Smith - Banales Menifee, CA 0-4-0
    52 Twin Hills coyotes 0-4-0
    52 SoCal Synergy - Fleischer San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    52 Klutch San Bernardino , CA 0-4-0
    52 SWAT Corrales/Borruel National City , CA 0-4-0
    52 SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Fox 04 Murrieta, CA 0-3-0
    52 SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Fox 04 San Diego, CA 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14U Gold
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Firecrackers Brashear/Ichihara Winchester , CA 7-1-0
    2 Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA 6-2-0
    3 San Diego Power Surge-Coelho San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    3 Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvavale, CA 5-1-0
    5 So Cal Mavericks-Blue San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    5 ACES 16U Parr Simi Valley, CA 5-1-0
    5 BOWNET 14U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA 4-1-0
    5 OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA 5-1-0
    9 Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA 3-2-0
    9 So Cal Mavericks-Green San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    9 Ohana Tigers - Halleen TORRANCE, CA 3-1-0
    9 Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA 4-1-0
    9 Ohana Tigers - Lucero Las Vegas, NV 3-1-0
    9 The Beach-Jarrard carlsbad, CA 4-1-0
    9 Ohana Tigers Casas Chino , CA 4-1-0
    9 SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA 3-2-0
    17 AZ Bombers 14U - Day Cave Creek, AZ 2-1-0
    17 Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes-Mota lakewood, CA 2-1-0
    17 USA Athletics- Aispuro Fontana, CA 2-2-0
    17 Firecrackers Brashear/Perez Temecula, CA 2-2-0
    17 OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04 Upland, CA 3-1-0
    17 Xtreme Santa Ana, CA 2-2-0
    17 Power Surge 04 Batchell/Mau Chula Vista, CA 1-3-0
    17 Firecrackers Eastside 04 rancho cucamonga, CA 2-2-0
    17 So Cal Athletics marinakis / Acosta San Fernando, CA 2-2-0
    17 E1 PROSPECTS ORTEGA YUMA , AZ 2-2-0
    17 Big Dream Chasers Downey, CA 2-2-0
    17 Knuckleheads - Phillips SANTA ANA, CA 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 14U Silver
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    30 Rebellion Santee, CA 5-2-0
    31 Cyclones Irvine, CA 4-3-0
    32 The Next Level 14u-Hirt Temecula, CA 3-3-0
    32 E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA 2-3-0
    34 Artesia Punishers LV Henderson, NV 2-3-0
    34 The Factory 14U Emery La Mesa, CA 2-3-0
    34 Firecrackers-Corona Enciso/Brashear Corona, CA 2-3-0
    34 The Factory 14U Harmon San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    38 The Next Level 14u-Russell/Snyder Temecula, CA 1-2-0
    38 Strike Force Jensen - Putman Lake Elsinore, CA 1-3-0
    38 Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA 0-4-0
    38 E1 PROSPECTS Calexico Calexico, CA 1-2-0
    38 The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner San Diego, CA 1-3-0
    38 Firecrackers Gonzalez/Jimenez Calexico, CA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 16 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA 6-1-0
    2 Fearless- Endo/Fleet San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    3 Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA 4-2-0
    3 AZ Suncats 2020 New River, AZ 3-3-0
    5 The Factory 16U Woodworth San Diego, CA 3-3-0
    5 Fearless Premier San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    5 SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U 02 Murrieta, CA 2-3-0
    5 The Factory 16U Blue (D. Vick) Poway, CA 4-1-0
    9 SoCal Phoenix HS Gold valley center, CA 0-4-0
    9 So Cal Choppers-Shields Valencia, CA 2-2-0
    9 Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA 3-1-0
    9 IV Xtreme Softball Imperial, CA 1-3-0
    9 San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA 1-3-0
    9 KLUTCH San Bernardino , CA 0-4-0
    9 SoCal Synergy - Lozano/Santiago El Cajon, CA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 18 Open
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Athletics Mercado/Stancil Temecula, CA 5-0-0
    1 Athletics Mercado/Stancil Temecula, CA 5-0-0
    2 STORM - Ward San Diego, CA 4-2-0
    2 STORM - Ward San Diego, CA 4-2-0
    3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold Murrieta, CA 3-1-0
    3 So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold Murrieta, CA 3-1-0
    3 OC United - Nester Anaheim, CA 3-2-0
    3 OC United - Nester Anaheim, CA 3-2-0
    5 San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA 2-2-0
    5 San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA 2-2-0
    5 AZ S.T.A.T. Peoria, AZ 1-3-0
    5 AZ S.T.A.T. Peoria, AZ 1-3-0
    5 Gamers El Cajon , CA 2-3-0
    5 Gamers El Cajon , CA 2-3-0
    5 The Factory 18U Blue (Embrey) ESCONDIDO, CA 2-2-0
    5 The Factory 18U Blue (Embrey) ESCONDIDO, CA 2-2-0
    9 SoCal Phoenix HS Black San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    9 SoCal Phoenix HS Black San Diego, CA 0-4-0
    9 EC Legit I I - Humphries El Cajon , CA 0-3-0
    9 EC Legit I I - Humphries El Cajon , CA 0-3-0
    More Results