Girls Basketball

MSNM Western Championships NCAA Certified

San Diego , California -- South
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 13U-D
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 NorCal Academy Santa Rosa, CA 5-1-0
    2 Wiggins Waves 14U San Diego, CA 4-1-0
    3 Bay Area Storm 13U Windsor, CA 2-3-0
    3 Hoopaholics Shoreline, WA 3-3-0
    5 Boulder Rockies Berthoud boulder, CO 0-5-0
    5 Boulder Rockies Berthoud Berthoud, CO 0-5-0
    5 Hoops 4 Christ Hawaii 2022 Kaneohe, HI 2-3-0
    More Results
  • Elite - 15U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Eastern Washington Elite SWARM Spokane, WA 6-0-0
    2 Wiggins Waves 15U San Diego, CA 5-1-0
    3 Jump Athletic 2020 Phoenix, AZ 4-2-0
    3 SouthEnd Skills Academy Renton, WA 3-2-0
    5 Sagebrush Hoops-Orange Pasco, WA 2-3-0
    6 Monarchs Red Keizer, OR 3-3-0
    7 Xpress Field Chehalis, WA 1-5-0
    8 Club Utah Orem, UT 0-5-0
    8 San Diego Sol Elite Gray San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    More Results
  • Elite - 17U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Wiggins Waves 17U San Diego, CA 7-0-0
    2 Northwest Stars Black vancouver, WA 6-1-0
    3 NW Stars Navy vancouver, WA 5-1-0
    3 Sagebrush Hoops-Black Pasco, WA 5-1-0
    5 BLUESOX BASKETBALL BLUE San jose, CA 3-2-0
    5 Montana Elite Great Falls , MT 4-1-0
    5 Spokane Legacy Red Nine Mile Falls, WA 3-2-0
    5 East Bay Xplosion Corralitos, CA 3-2-0
    9 San Diego Sol Elite Red San Diego, CA 3-2-0
    9 Legacy Builders Basketball Bothell, WA 3-2-0
    9 i10 Celtics Gold Glendale, AZ 3-2-0
    9 Level Playing Field (LPF) Lady Elite Blue Moreno VAlley, CA 4-1-0
    13 Jump Athletic White Phoenix, AZ 2-3-0
    13 Xpress Shon Elite Chehalis, WA 2-3-0
    13 Bay City Select San Francisco, CA 2-3-0
    13 Roots Longview, WA 2-3-0
    17 Bay Area Storm Showcase Windsor, CA 6-1-0
    18 Monarchs Black Keizer, OR 5-3-0
    19 Top Flight Elite Sacramento Sacramento, CA 4-2-0
    19 NW Stars Red vancouver, WA 4-2-0
    21 Prospects P1 Issaquah, WA 3-2-0
    21 Northwest Express Extreme Colfax, WA 2-4-0
    21 808 Basketball Club-Red Honolulu, HI 3-3-0
    21 Blackwater Elite Upland, CA 3-3-0
    25 West Coast Xtreme Basketball Santa Clara, CA 3-3-0
    25 Northwest Basketball Academy Elite Seattle, WA 3-3-0
    25 NW Stars White vancouver, WA 2-4-0
    25 Spokane Sandpipers Black Spokane, WA 2-3-0
    29 Shasta Magic Black - Redding, CA Redding, CA 2-3-0
    29 Sac Sting Gold 2018 Roseville, CA 1-4-0
    29 El Paso Stars El Paso, TX 1-5-0
    29 BullDawgs Basketball Black Daly City, CA 2-3-0
    33 San Diego Sol Elite San Diego, CA 1-4-0
    33 Club Utah Orem, UT 1-4-0
    33 ABC German Travel Concpets Team Niederkassel, CA 1-4-0
    33 MRC Rebels San Francisco, CA 1-4-0
    37 WARRIORS Loa, UT 0-5-0
    37 Elite Force Blue El Paso, TX 1-4-0
    37 Colorado Combined 2019 Pueblo, CO 1-4-0
    37 NWBA White Midvale, UT 1-4-0
    More Results
  • Prime - 15U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Titans Spokane, WA 6-0-0
    2 Bay Area Storm Future Windsor, CA 4-2-0
    3 San Diego Sol Elite White San Diego, CA 2-3-0
    3 King's Edmonds, WA 3-3-0
    5 3Ball 15U San Luis Obispo, CA 3-3-0
    6 Xpress Dan Chehalis, WA 3-2-0
    7 Prime 21 Daly City, CA 3-3-0
    8 MRC REBELS 8th San Francisco, CA 2-4-0
    9 TCSA Warriors Tacoma, WA 1-4-0
    9 East Bay Xplosion Corralitos, CA 1-4-0
    More Results
  • Prime - 17U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 DC Queens El Paso El Paso, TX 7-0-0
    2 Nevada Basketball Academy Black Team Sparks, NV 6-1-0
    3 Camarillo Thunder Basketball Camarillo, CA 4-1-0
    3 ARC Elite Buckeye, AZ 4-1-0
    5 Triple Threat Hoops Woodland hills , CA 3-2-0
    5 NW Stars 2020 vancouver, WA 3-2-0
    7 Team West Hawthorne, CA 4-2-0
    8 Hoopaholics Shoreline, WA 3-3-0
    9 BLUESOX BASKETBALL GREY San jose, CA 3-2-0
    9 Sagebrush Hoops-Silver Pasco, WA 4-1-0
    9 Hoops 4 Christ Hawaii U17 Aiea, HI 3-2-0
    12 Purple Haze Bellevue, WA 2-3-0
    12 3Ball Select San Luis Obispo, CA 3-2-0
    12 Pinnacle Hoops Basketball Club Redmond, WA 2-3-0
    15 Seattle Transition Black Seattle, WA 5-2-0
    16 Team Concept Heat Portland, OR 4-3-0
    17 Xpress Jackie Chehalis, WA 3-3-0
    17 Spokane Legacy White Nine Mile Falls, WA 4-2-0
    19 So Cal Magic-16 Chula Vista, CA 1-4-0
    19 Black Knights Redwood City, CA 3-2-0
    19 NWBA Blue North Salt Lake, UT 2-3-0
    19 I10 Celtics Black Glendale, AZ 2-3-0
    23 Sac Sting Platinum Roseville, CA 2-3-0
    23 NorCal Academy Santa Rosa, CA 1-4-0
    23 NW Stars Gold vancouver, WA 2-3-0
    23 Cache Valley Elite Hyde Park, UT 1-4-0
    27 EBO White Spring Valley, CA 0-5-0
    27 CBA LADY BALLERS SAN JACINTO, CA 0-5-0
    27 San Antonio Hurricanes Montgomery, TX 0-5-0
    27 EBO Gray Lemon grove, CA 0-5-0
    More Results