Girls Basketball

MSNM Northwest Championship NCAA Certified

Centralia , Washington
7/10/2017 - 7/12/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • Elite - 15U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Sagebrush Hoops-Orange Pasco, WA 5-0-0
    2 Team Sask U15 Regina, CN 4-2-0
    3 EBC U-16 Monroe, WA 3-2-0
    4 Monarchs Red Keizer, OR 2-4-0
    5 Xpress Field Chehalis, WA 1-4-0
    6 Academy Navy Granada Hills, CA 1-4-0
    6 Academy Navy GRANADA HILLS, CA 1-4-0
    More Results
  • Elite - 17U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Sagebrush Hoops-Black Pasco, WA 6-0-0
    2 North Idaho Elite Post Falls, ID 5-1-0
    3 EBC ELITE Monroe, WA 4-1-0
    4 WVBA Adidas Elite 17's Eugene, OR 3-2-0
    6 Monarchs Black Keizer, OR 3-2-0
    6 Spokane Sandpipers Black Spokane, WA 2-3-0
    8 Xpress Shon Elite Chehalis, WA 2-3-0
    8 Triple Threat Rising Stars Lake Stevens, WA 2-3-0
    9 Spokane Legacy Red Nine Mile Falls, WA 3-2-0
    10 Academy Black Granada Hills, CA 2-3-0
    10 Academy Black GRANADA HILLS, CA 2-3-0
    11 90TEN - Bowen Olympia, WA 3-3-0
    12 Team Sask U17 Saskatoon, CN 1-5-0
    13 Legacy Builders Basketball Bothell, WA 1-4-0
    14 NORTHWEST LADY PANTHERS RED PUYALLUP, WA 0-5-0
    More Results
  • Prime - 15U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 EBC 8th Blue Monroe, WA 5-0-0
    2 Xpress Dan Chehalis, WA 3-3-0
    3 NW Stars 2021 vancouver, WA 4-1-0
    4 WVBA Adidas Elite Silver Eugene, OR 1-5-0
    5 TCSA Warriors Tacoma, WA 3-2-0
    6 Triple Threat 9 Lake Stevens, WA 0-5-0
    More Results
  • Prime - 17U
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Team Seveer Antioch, CA 6-0-0
    2 Team Concept Heat Portland, OR 5-1-0
    3 Rocky Mountain Fever Fort Collins, CO 4-1-0
    4 Sagebrush Hoops-Silver Pasco, WA 3-2-0
    6 Big Sky Elite Bozeman, MT 3-2-0
    6 SouthEnd Skills Academy Renton, WA 3-2-0
    8 Empyre Basketball Brentwood, CA 1-4-0
    8 Xpress Jackie Chehalis, WA 2-3-0
    9 Spokane Legacy White Nine Mile Falls, WA 3-2-0
    10 EBC Elite II Monroe, WA 2-3-0
    11 NW Stars Gold vancouver, WA 2-4-0
    12 Team Sask U16 Saskatoon, AK 1-5-0
    13 90TEN-Swain Lacey, WA 1-4-0
    14 Big Sky Elite - White Bozeman, MT 1-4-0
    More Results