Baseball

Western Slope Walk-Off

Grand Junction / Fruita / Palisade, Colorado
6/3/2017 - 6/4/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Rough Riders TJ Boulder, CO 5-0-0
    2 Grand Valley Raptors Fruita, CO 3-2-0
    3 WestJeff Cougars Conifer, CO 3-1-0
    4 Grand Junction Mavs 10u Delta, CO 3-1-0
    6 Colorado Force Centennial, CO 1-2-0
    7 WYCO 2025 Cheyenne, WY 1-2-0
    8 Grand Slammers 10U Tabernash, CO 1-2-0
    9 Greeley Greys Evans, CO 2-2-0
    10 Greeley Bulls Greeley, CO 0-3-0
    11 BC Crush Denver, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 11's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 GJ Mavs Delta, CO 4-1-0
    2 Grand Valley Raptors Fruita, CO 4-1-0
    3 Diamond Club Heat Lakewood, CO 3-1-0
    4 Warriors Elite Highlanders Highlands Ranch, CO 2-2-0
    5 Warriors Elite Barnstormers Highlands Ranch, CO 1-2-0
    6 Durango Steel Durango, CO 1-2-0
    7 GJ Grizz Grand Junction, CO 0-3-0
    8 Denver Jaguars Denver, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 12's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Summit Dirtbags Breckenridge , CO 4-1-0
    2 Roaring Fork Drangons SCOTTSDALE, AZ 3-1-0
    3 TC Wolves Red Fort Collins, CO 3-1-0
    4 GJ MAVS Grand Junction, CO 3-1-0
    5 Warriors Elite Heat Highlands Ranch, CO 1-2-0
    6 Rough Riders Finney Boulder, CO 1-2-0
    7 5280 Tigers Blue Broomfield, CO 0-2-0
    8 Red Devils Boulder, CO 1-3-0
    9 Parker Colts Parker, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 GJ Mavs Grand Junction, CO 5-0-0
    2 Colorado Inferno Aurora, CO 4-1-0
    3 Panthers Elite Centennial, CO 3-1-0
    4 Slammers Boushele Aurora, CO 3-1-0
    5 Colorado Bighorns Grand Junction, CO 1-2-0
    6 Rough Riders Strufing Boulder, CO 1-2-0
    7 Slammers Brown Aurora, CO 1-2-0
    8 Hawks Carbondale, CO 1-2-0
    9 RV Mustangs 03 Golden, CO 2-2-0
    10 Colorado Rattlers Parker, CO 1-3-0
    11 Colorado Nationals Greeley, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 14's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Southwest Elite Durango, CO 4-1-0
    3 NW Colorado Storm Steamboat Springs, CO 2-1-0
    4 GJ Mavs Delta, CO 2-2-0
    5 Ridge Colorado Springs, CO 1-2-0
    6 Conifer Lobos Conifer, CO 0-3-0
    7 Summit Extreme Breckenridge, CO 0-3-0
    More Results
  • 9's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    2 Durango Yard Dawgs Durango, CO 2-2-0
    3 Slammers Davis Highlands Ranch, CO 2-1-0
    More Results