Baseball

Tri-Cities Father's Day Slugfest

Tri-Cities, WA, Washington
6/17/2017 - 6/18/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10's Lead Off - OPEN
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 West Linn All Stars West Linn, OR 4-0-0
    2 Showtime North 10u Bonney Lake, WA 2-2-0
    3 American Red spokane, WA 2-2-0
    4 Walla Walla Sweets Clyde Hill, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12's Division 1
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 NW Naturals White Sammamish, WA 4-1-0
    2 Kennewick National Kennewick, WA 4-1-0
    3 Rebels baseball of Oregon Sandy, OR 2-2-0
    4 Showtime North Puyallup, WA 1-3-0
    5 West Linn 12/70 West Linn, OR 3-1-0
    6 Farmers Brewster, WA 4-1-0
    7 SEATTLE RAINERS KENMORE, WA 1-3-0
    8 Spokane Americans - Red Spokane, WA 1-4-0
    9 Moses Lake Maniacs Moses Lake, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 1
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 New Level Xtreme Olympia, WA 4-1-0
    2 River Bandits Moses Lake, WA 4-1-0
    3 Pasco Fury Pasco, WA 3-1-0
    4 NW Naturals Sammamish, WA 2-2-0
    5 Bandits Kennewick, WA 3-1-0
    6 Spokane Expos Spokane, WA 2-2-0
    7 NW Futures North Vancouver, WA 1-1-0
    8 Dragons Elite Blue Duvall, WA 1-2-0
    9 Spokane Expos Spokane, WA 4-1-0
    10 Walla Walla Baseball Club Walla Walla, WA 3-2-0
    11 Team BC Richmond, CN 2-2-0
    12 Kennewick Rangers KENNEWICK, WA 1-3-0
    13 Showtime North Puyallup, WA 1-3-0
    14 North Seattle Rainiers 13A seattle, WA 0-3-0
    15 Rock Creek Select Ravensdale, WA 2-2-0
    16 Kirkland Merchants Bothell, WA 1-3-0
    17 Untouchables Auburn, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 13's Division 2
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Big River Baseball Pasco, WA 4-0-0
    2 Eastside Select Bellevue, WA 2-2-0
    3 Washington Athletics Gold 2018 Sammamish, WA 3-2-0
    4 Dragons Elite Green Duvall, WA 1-4-0
    5 WBC 13U Kenmore, WA 2-2-0
    6 Damage Baseball 13U Lake Tapps, WA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 14's Division 1
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Showtime North Puyallup, WA 5-0-0
    2 Spokane Expos Baseball Spokane Valley, WA 4-1-0
    3 Eastside Select Renton, WA 3-1-0
    4 Wildcat Baseball Beaverton, OR 3-1-0
    5 Kirkland Merchants Bothell, WA 2-1-0
    6 Sandberg Reign Tumwater, WA 1-2-0
    7 The Bat Company 14u 2017 West Linn, OR 2-2-0
    8 Showtime South Battle Ground, WA 1-2-0
    9 Pullman Pilots Pullman, WA 4-1-0
    10 Yakima Valley Dirt Dawgs Selah, WA 3-2-0
    11 Dragons Elite Duvall, WA 1-2-0
    12 FCA 14 Snohomish, WA 1-3-0
    13 Seattle Rainiers Red Puyallup, WA 1-3-0
    14 TC SAINTS 14U Lacey, WA 0-4-0
    15 Tugs Premier Milton, WA 1-3-0
    16 Washington Athletics Sammamish, WA 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 15's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 MBA Hawks Select Marysville, WA 3-1-0
    2 Saints Baseball Club 15U Tacoma, WA 2-2-0
    3 Showtime, 15u Puyallup, WA 2-2-0
    4 FCA Black Kenmore, WA 1-3-0
    More Results
  • 16's
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Dragons Elite Duvall, WA 5-0-0
    2 Kirkland Merchants Bothell, WA 3-2-0
    3 Columbia Basin River Dogs Moses Lake, WA 3-1-0
    5 FCA Cardinals Bothell, WA 2-2-0
    6 Kirkland Lux Kirkland, WA 1-3-0
    8 Damage Baseball 16U Lake Tapps, WA 0-4-0
    More Results