Girls Fastpitch

TCS State Championships- Colorado Cup Leg 3

Aurora Sports Park/Erie, Colorado
6/16/2017 - 6/18/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Peak Athletics Parker, CO 6-0-0
    2 Colorado Legacy Hagardt/Burgess Centennial, CO 6-2-0
    3 Rocky Mountain Thunder - Reimers Highlands Ranch, CO 3-2-0
    4 Carbon Valley Coyotes Firestone, CO 2-4-0
    5 Pueblo Angels Pueblo , CO 1-4-0
    5 Prodigy Elite - Keiter Littleton, CO 2-2-0
    7 Colorado Psyclones 10 BLUE Littleton, CO 1-3-0
    7 T-Bolts Rye, CO 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12 & Under B
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Sandlot Bees (Rodriguez) Castle Rock, CO 6-1-0
    2 Crush Madison Spring, TX 6-2-0
    3 Colorado Tigers ERIE, CO 5-2-0
    4 NC Xplosion - Aguiar Windsor, CO 3-3-0
    5 Rocky Mnt. RUSH Loveland, CO 2-4-0
    5 Colorado Crush Thornton, CO 2-3-0
    7 Colorado Angels - Grasser Aurora, CO 1-3-0
    7 Colorado Classics 12U Loveland, CO 1-4-0
    9 NC Sting - Quick Severance, CO 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under B
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Colorado Wildcats Fort Collins, CO 7-1-0
    2 Adrenaline Black '02 Castle Rock, CO 8-2-0
    3 Prodigy-Haug COMMERCE CITY , CO 4-3-0
    4 Colorado Invasion Black Arvada, CO 5-3-0
    5 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO 5-2-0
    5 Sandlot Bees 14U Smith Parker, CO 4-2-0
    7 Colorado Crush - Hufford Westminster, CO 4-2-0
    7 Colorado Crossfire Parker, CO 4-2-0
    9 Colorado Aces Fastpitch Parker, CO 4-3-0
    9 Colorado Psyclones Cranford Highlands Ranch, CO 2-3-0
    9 Pro Swing Blue Loveland, CO 2-3-0
    9 Colorado Altitude Monument, CO 2-4-0
    13 Rocky Mountain Rush Fort Collins, CO 1-3-0
    13 Colorado Classics 14U Fort Collins, CO 0-4-0
    13 Rocky Mtn. UpRising Arvada, CO 1-4-0
    13 Colorado Vengeance Oak Ridge , TN 2-3-0
    17 Colorado Tigers/Bradt Frederick, CO 1-4-0
    17 Colorado Fire Brighton, CO 0-4-0
    17 All American Anarchy Pueblo, CO 1-4-0
    17 GJ Force Grand Junction, CO 2-3-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under A
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Stars 16 Gold Fort Collins, CO 7-0-0
    2 Firecrackers Gale Firestone, CO 6-3-0
    3 Colorado Invasion 18U-Browdy Arvada, CO 5-2-0
    4 Colorado Angels - Hutton Platteville, CO 4-2-0
    5 Colorado Outlaws Centennial, CO 3-4-0
    5 Rocky MTN Thunder (Ballard) Highlands Ranch, CO 4-3-0
    7 Colorado Stars - Beavers Longmont, CO 4-2-0
    7 Colorado Venom Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    9 TC Stars 16A Fort Collins, CO 3-2-0
    9 CS Thunder ~ Henry Monument, CO 1-4-0
    9 Co Classics 01 Loveland, CO 0-4-0
    9 Colorado Stars 02 Westminster, CO 2-2-0
    13 Warriors 01 Broomfield, CO 0-4-0
    13 Loveland Rage 16A Loveland, CO 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under B
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Prospects franktown, CO 7-3-0
    2 Colorado Psyclones Red Highlands Ranch, CO 8-2-0
    3 Azteca (Blue) Pueblo, CO 4-2-0
    3 Crush Medhus Aurora, CO 5-1-0
    5 Azteca (Blue) Pueblo, CO 4-2-0
    5 Colorado Warriors Broomfield, CO 2-2-0
    7 Prodigy Blanchard Elizabeth, CO 4-3-0
    7 ROCKY MNT. RUSH Loveland, CO 3-3-0
    9 Lady Cobras 16s Grand Junction, CO 3-2-0
    9 Colorado Havoc - Ainsworth Conifer , CO 2-3-0
    9 Rapid City SWAT Rapid City, SD 2-3-0
    9 American Freedom Express-- Holt Littleton, CO 2-3-0
    13 Lakewood Tigers01 Lakewood, CO 2-2-0
    13 Lady Punishers Pueblo West, CO 2-3-0
    13 Colorado Majestix thornton, CO 1-3-0
    13 Colorado Lightning centennial, CO 0-4-0
    17 Diamond Club Arvada, CO 1-4-0
    17 Fever Evans, CO 0-4-0
    17 Colorado Freeze 2017 Parker, CO 1-3-0
    17 2018 FC STARS - 16U BODE Fort Collins, CO 2-3-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under A
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 TC Stars Gold Ft. Collins, CO 6-0-0
    2 Prodigy-ROC Highlands Ranch, CO 4-3-0
    3 TC Stars 18A Greeley, CO 4-3-0
    4 Colorado Classics Loveland, CO 3-2-0
    5 Azteca Pueblo, CO 1-4-0
    5 Colorado Psyclones 99 Lakewood, CO 2-2-0
    7 USSSA Pride Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    7 Colorado Lightning Centennial, CO 1-4-0
    9 Firecrackers-Eidson Broomfield, CO 2-2-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under B
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Wildcats of Denver 2 Lakewood, CO 5-0-0
    2 USSSA Pride Ficco Broomfield, CO 5-3-0
    3 All-American Fastpitch - Tarwater Monument, CO 3-2-0
    4 Cheyenne Extreme-Galicia Cheyenne, WY 3-3-0
    5 Rocky Mountain Rush Loveland, CO 0-4-0
    5 Fever Fastpitch Evans, CO 0-4-0
    More Results