Girls Fastpitch

Triple Crown OKC

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
6/2/2017 - 6/5/2017

 

Final Results by Division


  • 10 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Texas Blaze 06 - Wells Round Rock, TX 6-0-0
    2 Diamond Sports Hotshots Premier 06 Pearland, TX 4-2-0
    3 Colorado Legacy Hagardt/Burgess Centennial, CO 3-2-0
    4 Gulf Coast Bombers sweeny, TX 3-2-0
    5 Firecrackers Magnolia, TX 3-1-0
    6 West U Wave Houston, TX 2-2-0
    7 STX07-BOMBERS New Braunfels, TX 2-2-0
    8 Illusions Gold - Plocheck 06 Pasadena, TX 3-2-0
    9 Titans Providence Village, TX 2-3-0
    10 Texas Bombers STX Gonsalez 06' san antonio, TX 1-4-0
    11 Firecrackers DFW Rosales/Snowden Midlothian , TX 2-3-0
    12 Colorado Tigers-Owens Erie, CO 0-4-0
    13 TX Bombers CTX Arguijo 07 Leander, TX 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 12 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Gametime Stars Gold 2022-Sydney moore, OK 8-0-0
    2 Texas Travelers Gold Sunnyvale, TX 7-1-0
    3 Katy Cruisers Gold '04 Katy, TX 6-2-0
    4 SA Angels 14U Bliss Converse, TX 6-1-0
    5 Tenacity Fastpitch Bolivar, MO 5-1-0
    6 Impact Gold Rojas Texas City, TX 4-2-0
    7 Hotshots Futures DeLeon Pearland, TX 6-1-0
    8 Oklahoma Steele Stillwater, OK 4-1-0
    9 Texas Travelers Black Mesquite, TX 3-1-0
    10 Lightning Legacy 04 Blue Springs, MO 4-2-0
    11 Tulsa Elite OKC 2023 Tuttle , OK 4-2-0
    12 Texas Bombers HC-Vasquez New Braunfels, TX 4-1-0
    13 Texas Bombers HTX 14U - Lovell Lovelady, TX 5-1-0
    14 Texas Turn 2 Premier Buffalo, TX 4-1-0
    15 Firecrackers DFW 12u-Stidham Roanoke , TX 4-1-0
    16 Texas Dirt Divas '05 liberty, TX 3-2-0
    17 Tulsa Elite 05 Fort Gibson, OK 3-2-0
    18 Diamond Fury Elite 05 Katy, TX 3-2-0
    19 Texas Glory 2005 (Arkansas) Malvern, AR 2-3-0
    20 Texas Express Dickinson, TX 3-2-0
    21 Extreme 12U 05' Collinsville, IL 3-2-0
    22 Sandlot Bees (Rodriguez) Castle Rock, CO 3-3-0
    23 Southern Elite 05 Osceola , AR 2-5-0
    24 PTC Lady Aces - Cox Frisco, TX 2-4-0
    26 Colorado Diamonds Red Littleton, CO 1-5-0
    27 PTC Lady Aces - Henrich Frisco, TX 1-5-0
    28 Newton Panthers-Black Newton, KS 0-5-0
    29 Newton Panthers-Blue Newton, KS 0-5-0
    30 Rip City VooDoo Dollz Beaverton, OR 0-5-0
    31 Prodigy-Simco Elizabeth, CO 0-5-0
    32 Tulsa Elite 04 Shawnee , OK 6-2-0
    33 Oklahoma Force 04 okc, OK 4-3-0
    34 SIDEKICKS perry, KS 2-3-0
    35 Diamond Club Reign Kansas City, MO 3-3-0
    36 Texas Blaze NTX Lowe Corinth, TX 1-4-0
    37 Vision Elite Hooker Frisco, TX 3-3-0
    38 Texas Blaze NTX 04 Highland Village , TX 1-3-0
    39 Cajun Thunder Broussard, LA 2-3-0
    40 Texas Aces Express '04 Pearland, TX 2-3-0
    41 RGV Thunder Cantu Edinburg , TX 2-3-0
    42 Blue Angels 14U Southaven, MS 5-2-0
    43 Muscatine Mayhem Muscatine, IA 2-3-0
    44 San Antonio Fearless San Antonio, TX 1-3-0
    45 Havoc 04 Littleton, CO 1-4-0
    46 Texas Elite - LeClair McKinney, TX 2-4-0
    47 Team MO Elite 04 Clever, MO 2-4-0
    48 Colorado Tigers ERIE, CO 1-4-0
    49 Colorado Stars-Blair Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    50 Team Kansas - Veach Olathe, KS 1-4-0
    51 Synergy 14u Thornton, CO 1-4-0
    52 04 Texas Reign Fort Worth, TX 3-2-0
    53 I 25 Inferno Evans, CO 1-5-0
    More Results
  • 14 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 Wichita Mustangs 14U Andale, KS 6-0-0
    2 Tennessee Fury 2021 Meridianville, AL 6-1-0
    3 Louisiana Outlaws Monroe, LA 4-1-0
    4 Texas Fusion - Nicholson Frisco, TX 4-2-0
    5 St. Peters Royals St. Peters, MO 3-2-0
    6 Texas Blaze ETX Red Rosenberg, TX 4-2-0
    7 007's Maher Gonzales, LA 4-1-0
    8 Glory Adkins Gold 14U Lewisville, TX 4-2-0
    9 Rapid Impact Magazine, AR 2-1-0
    10 Gametime Stars Gold 14u - Bryant Noble, OK 2-2-0
    11 Tulsa Elite 316 16u Derby, KS 3-2-0
    12 Intensity '02 Kansas City, MO 3-1-0
    13 St Louis Aces ST PETERS, MO 2-2-0
    14 Esprit 03 St. Louis, MO 2-2-0
    15 Illusion Gold Ram Fresno, TX 5-1-0
    16 American Freedom (IVY) Nashville, AR 5-3-0
    18 Team Synergy Softball Wichita, KS 4-2-0
    19 Utah Freakz 03 Riverton, UT 2-2-0
    20 Sugar Land Pride Sugar land, TX 2-2-0
    21 Firecrackers WTX Fortner Lubbock, TX 3-3-0
    22 RR Gold ET Stockton , CA 3-2-0
    23 Impact Gold DFW Parker Fort Worth, TX 1-2-0
    24 NGS Premier Hanover, PA 1-3-0
    25 ATX TWISTERS NATIONALS Austin, TX 1-3-0
    26 Extreme - Washam Collinsville, IL 1-3-0
    27 Firecrackers-Gale/Bricker Broomfield, CO 3-3-0
    28 Colorado Wildcats Fort Collins, CO 3-4-0
    29 RGV THUNDER Futures Barbosa Rio Grande Valley, TX 2-3-0
    30 Colorado Aces Fastpitch Parker, CO 1-3-0
    31 Synergy 14U-Baggett Brighton, CO 0-5-0
    32 Texas Thunderstix Helotes, TX 1-3-0
    33 FD Mariners Window Rock, AZ 1-3-0
    34 Colorado Stingers Pueblo, CO 3-4-0
    35 Sienna Surge Sugar land , TX 1-4-0
    36 PTC Lady Aces - Voris Frisco, TX 0-4-0
    37 Colorado Diamonds - Garbarek Evergreen, CO 1-4-0
    38 Texas Fusion 03 Vasquez Flower Mound, TX 0-4-0
    39 Frozen Ropes Stars Moen mckinney, TX 0-4-0
    More Results
  • 16 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 OK Athletics 16 Premier - Madden Newcastle, OK 8-0-0
    2 Next Generation 16U Kyle, TX 6-2-0
    3 Sorcerers - Savoy Fremont , CA 5-1-0
    4 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf Highlands Ranch, CO 5-2-0
    5 Gametime Stars Gold 16U (2020) Moore, OK 5-1-0
    6 16U Texas Fusion Gold Keller, TX 4-1-0
    7 NM FUSION Belen, NM 4-2-0
    8 Mizuno Elite - 16U Montgomery, TX 3-3-0
    9 Missouri Heat 16U-Ketchum Wentzville, MO 3-1-0
    10 ECI Dynamite Danville, IL 3-2-0
    11 Lady Cobras 16s Grand Junction, CO 3-2-0
    12 Texas Hawks- Ornelas The Woodlands, TX 3-2-0
    13 Tx Bombers HC Perez Boerne, TX 2-3-0
    14 Snohomish Shock - Campbell Marysville, WA 2-3-0
    15 Rapid City SWAT Rapid City, SD 1-4-0
    16 Texas Storm 16U Houston, TX 6-2-0
    17 TEXAS SPITFIRE Splendora, TX 4-4-0
    18 Texas Glory 16U RWB Purdon, TX 3-4-0
    19 Nebraska SWAT Maxwell, NE 1-5-0
    20 Team Kansas-Kern Overland Park, KS 3-3-0
    21 All American Fastpitch Wade Monument, CO 1-4-0
    22 DALLAS TIGERS ETX Pittsburg, TX 1-3-0
    23 Colorado Bulldogs00 Aurora, CO 0-5-0
    24 Team texas Lubbock, TX 0-4-0
    25 Texas Strong Spring, TX 0-5-0
    26 Showtime 16U Stewart Arlington, TX 1-4-0
    27 Lady Punishers Pueblo West, CO 0-5-0
    More Results
  • 18 & Under
    Last Update: 3/13/2018 4:24:06 PM
    Final Results
    Place Team City, State Record
    1 South Dakota Renegades 2000 Gold Sioux Falls, SD 6-0-0
    2 Crush Elite Spiro, OK 3-1-0
    3 NM Outlaws Carlsbad, NM 3-1-0
    4 Centex Bat Busters '00 Gold rogers, TX 4-2-0
    5 Panthers Gold - Galvan Corpus Christi, TX 2-1-0
    6 Northwest Premier St Joseph, MO 3-2-0
    7 Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ 2-2-0
    8 Millard Sizzle Omaha, NE 2-2-0
    9 Las Vegas Lady Scorpions-Pagan Las Vegas, NV 2-1-0
    10 Firecrackers NE - Frutos Omaha, NE 1-1-0
    11 White Rock Renegades 2000 Surrey, CN 1-1-0
    12 OK BEDLAM 2000 CHELSEA, OK 1-1-0
    13 Oklahoma Athletics (Everhart) Edmond, OK 4-1-0
    14 South Texas Prospects Gold Ingleside, TX 2-2-0
    15 Little Axe Pride Norman , OK 3-3-0
    16 Twisters Independence, MO 2-3-0
    17 Bayou Bandits Walker, LA 2-2-0
    18 Impact Gold TRK Wyrick Texarkana, TX 1-2-0
    19 Firecrackers-Eidson Broomfield, CO 1-2-0
    20 Insanity bullhead city, AZ 1-3-0
    21 Texas Blaze HTX 18U Sealy, TX 0-2-0
    22 T-Town Bombers Brighton, CO 0-3-0
    23 Strike Force Black Arvada, CO 0-3-0
    24 Fury Naidas Omaha, NE 0-4-0
    More Results