Who's Coming

Texas State Championships

Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Stout Plano, TX
Keller Indians Keller, TX
Penciled Teams:
Texas Pirates - Morales Irving, TX
Paid Teams:
Southlake Dragons - Odette Southlake, TX
Penciled Teams:
NTX Bulls - Vargas North Richland Hills, TX
Paid Teams:
Coppell Cowboys - Hostenske Red Coppell, TX
Keller Indians Keller, TX
Prosper Missions Prosper, TX
Penciled Teams:
Banditos Burleson, TX
NTX Bulls - Gonzalez Fort Worth, TX
TM Mustangs Grand Prairie , TX
Waxahachie Chiefs Waxahachie, TX
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Keller Knights - Hardisty Fort Worth, TX
NTX Eagles Lucas, TX
Paid Teams:
Academy Select - Cherry McKinney, TX
Kerrville Indians Camp Verde, TX
Texas Oilers - Flowers/Overstreet Rowlett, TX
Penciled Teams:
Coppell Cowboys - OConnor Coppell, TX
Epik Aftermath 44 Lubbock, TX
Texas Reds Forney , TX
Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Vaught Plano, TX
Penciled Teams:
Team Warstic Casillas Plano, TX
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
American Freedom Baseball - Negron Euless, TX
NTX Eagles Lucas, TX
Soldier Baseball Celina, TX
Texas Rattlers - Apollaro Flower Mound, TX
Paid Teams:
PTC Aces - Dinkins Frisco, TX
Texas Oilers 10U - Yudizky/Byrd Rowlett, TX
Texas Rattlers Killian Highland Village, TX
Penciled Teams:
Dawgs Frisco, TX
ORIOLES Mesquite, TX
The Express Baseball Club - Trout Sachse, TX
Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Hall Plano, TX
Dallas Patriots - Trout Plano, TX
Southlake Dragons - Northcutt Southlake, TX
Texas Cannons Frisco, TX
Texas Storm Mansfield, TX
Penciled Teams:
C3 Futures - Pearson Trophy Club, TX
Paid Teams:
BN Mavericks - Fiveash Rockwall, TX
PTC Aces - Reynolds Frisco, TX
Penciled Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Borowicz Plano, TX
Keller Knights Keller, TX
LBC Central 11U Wagstaff Austin, TX
Texas Owls Haslet, TX
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour Flower Mound, TX
Paid Teams:
Coppell Cowboys - Slaton Coppell, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Greenway Frisco, TX
Kerrville Indians Medina , TX
Lubbock Baseball Academy Wolfforth, TX
North Texas Bulldogs Lewisville, TX
Texas Oilers - Hamblin Rowlett, TX
Penciled Teams:
DBI Blue Sox Corinth, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Biggerstaff Sachse, TX
Highland Village Storm - Rodriguez Lantana, TX
Keller Aces Fort Worth, TX
Mavericks GH Frisco, TX
North Texas Braves Murphy, TX
NTX Eagles - O'Neill Allen, TX
Ropes - Willoughby McKinney, TX
Paid Teams:
Kerrville Indians - Meyer Harper, TX
NTX Eagles - Whitfill Lucas, TX
Southlake Dragons - Starr Southlake, TX
Penciled Teams:
Colleyville Texas Trouble Grapevine, TX
Dallas Patriots - Best Rowlett, TX
Dallas Tigers - Key Aledo, TX
Dallas Tigers West - Key Aledo, TX
NTX Seahawks Desoto, TX
USA Prime Raiders - Humphreys Dallas, TX
Paid Teams:
Academy Select - Jordan Plano, TX
Colt 45 Nemesis Canyon, TX
Dallas Patriots - Sheets Plano, TX
Dallas Patriots - Stovall Plano, TX
Dallas Tigers East - Rincones Rockwall, TX
NTX Eagles - Nicholson Melissa, TX
Texas Oilers - Rohmer Rowlett, TX
USA Prime - Adams Flower Mound, TX
Penciled Teams:
D-Bat Elite - Griffin Arlington, TX
Dallas Mustangs Stegman Dallas, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Spivey McKinney, TX
LBC Central 12U Kilgo Austin, TX
North Dallas Baseball Academy Richardson, TX
North Texas Bulls - Wood North Richland Hills, TX
NTXBC Dirtbags 12U Peck NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
OneOeight Black Spring, TX
Stickmen Stonewall, LA
TC Twins - Hawkins Aubrey, TX
Texas Blackhawks El Paseo Fort Worth, TX
Texas Oilers - FTW Harvard Fort Worth, TX
Paid Teams:
Coppell Cowboys Red Coppell, TX
Dallas Bandits Dallas, TX
Dallas Patriots - Porter Plano, TX
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil Wylie, TX
DFW Express - Avila Colleyville, TX
HVA Storm - Barresi Lantana, TX
HVA Storm - McMahen Flower Mound, TX
Keller Aces Haslet, TX
Lightning Elite-Clark Frisco, TX
NTX Naturals Denton, TX
PTC Aces - Cummings Frisco, TX
USA Prime Raiders - Jordan The Colony, TX
Penciled Teams:
NTX Eagles - Tanksley Allen, TX
NTXBC Dirtbags 12U Peck NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
Skullcandy Crushers Dallas, TX
TC Patriots - Focus Mansfield, TX
USA Prime - Ladd McKinney, TX
Warriors Lucas, TX
Paid Teams:
Coppell Cowboys - Dale Coppell, TX
Penciled Teams:
DBI Bluesox - Nalley Argyle, TX
Fort Worth Bandits Fort Worth, TX
Paid Teams:
ASB 2024 Sherman, TX
Dallas Bandits - McFadden Dallas, TX
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Balogh Allen, TX
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Franco Allen, TX
D-BAT Elite North Texas Flower Mound, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Bustillos Carrollton, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Silva Frisco, TX
Midland Storm Midland, TX
Phenom Texas McKinney, TX
Texas Oilers - Brown Rowlett, TX
Warstic - Braasch Dallas, TX
Penciled Teams:
American Freedom - Browne Southlake, TX
C3 Futures-Capps Roanoke, TX
Hooks Baseball 13U Lorena, TX
Shreveport Dynasty Bossier City, LA
Stix Black Colleyville, TX
Texas Edge - Lovera Keller, TX
Texas Raiders - Klapprodt Grapevine, TX
Texas Rockies Mansfield, TX
Paid Teams:
Frisco Riders - Price Frisco, TX
Kerrville Indians Kerrville, TX
Texas Cannons Frisco, TX
Texas Desperados - Floyd Denton, TX
Penciled Teams:
BN Mavericks- Bethard Mckinney, TX
Dallas Nationals - Westrom Argyle, TX
FBA Young Guns Wichita Falls, TX
Frisco Bruins - Blake Frisco, TX
Frozen Ropes - Powell Frisco, TX
North Texas Marauders Lewisville, TX
NTX Hurricanes Richardson, TX
NTX Stallions 2024 Murphy, TX
Pro Source Athletics - Breeding Carrollton, TX
TC Patriots - Hustle Mansfield, TX
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
NTX Bulls - Stull Fort Worth, TX
TBA Rangers Denison, TX
Paid Teams:
14u D-BAT Elite Tompkins Lantana, TX
BN Dallas Saints - Byrd/Anderson Rockwall, TX
Dallas Patriots - Leonard Little Elm, TX
Dallas Tigers East - Ethridge Rockwall, TX
DBAT Elite - Bailey Frisco, TX
Game Train Roanoke, TX
PTC Aces - Cummings Frisco, TX
Reds Ball Club Glenn Heights, TX
West Texas Vipers Canyon, TX
Penciled Teams:
Active Faith Southlake, TX
Dallas Mustangs - Menchaca Burleson, TX
Dallas Tigers - Patterson Carrollton, TX
Dallas Tigers Fort Worth-Slack Fort Worth, TX
DBAT Elite - Reyes Denton, TX
DBI Blacksox - Schmidt Corinth, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht Frisco, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX Prime 2023 McKinney, TX
Frisco Riders - Gray Frisco, TX
LBC Central 14U Madrid Austin, TX
PTC Aces - Reynolds Frisco, TX
Southern Elite III Maypearl, TX
Southlake Dragons - Wright Southlake, TX
TBA Rangers Denison, TX
Texas Cubs Sulphur Springs , TX
Texas Stix 2023 - Forrester Euless, TX
Texas Stix 2023 - Hendrix Euless, TX
US Elite 14 - McGee Plano, TX
Paid Teams:
Alliance Coyotes Fort Worth, TX
C3 Futures - Gray North Richland Hills, TX
Texas Stix North 2023 Grapevine, TX
West Texas Gamblers Midland, TX
Penciled Teams:
14U AAA Dulins Dodgers - Larson Lucas, TX
FBA YoungGuns Wichita Falls, TX
FPA Double Oak , TX
Southern Elite X Maypearl, TX
Texas Cannons Frisco, TX
Texas Cubs 14u Sulphur Springs , TX
Texas Raiders - LaGreca Grapevine, TX
Texas Rattlers - King Flower Mound, TX
Tribe Baseball Frisco, TX
US Elite 14 - Rosborough Plano, TX
Paid Teams:
Texas Oilers - Williams Rowlett, TX
Penciled Teams:
Coppell Cowboys - Nguyen Irving, TX
HVA Storm - Burris Flower Mound, TX
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
FPA Double Oak , TX