Who's Coming

Texas Lone Star Classic

Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Stout Plano, TX
Penciled Teams:
NTX Rangers Carrollton, TX
Waxahachie Chiefs Waxahachie, TX
Paid Teams:
Leopards Lucas, TX
Texas Oilers - Flowers/Overstreet Rowlett, TX
Penciled Teams:
Academy Select - Cherry McKinney, TX
Epik Aftermath 44 Lubbock, TX
USA Prime - Hall Amarillo, TX
Warriors Allen, TX
Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Holman Plano, TX
PTC Aces - Dinkins Frisco, TX
Texas Oilers 10U - Yudizky/Byrd Rowlett, TX
Texas Rattlers Killian Highland Village, TX
Penciled Teams:
Dallas Texans - Jackson Rowlett, TX
HVA Storm - Hall Lantana, TX
Soldier Baseball Celina, TX
Texas Edge North - LaCourse Fort Worth, TX
The Express Baseball Club - Trout Sachse, TX
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Keller Knights Keller, TX
NTX Eagles - Tanksley Allen, TX
Texas Rattlers - Ridenour Flower Mound, TX
Paid Teams:
Frisco Riders - Dillingham Frisco, TX
Penciled Teams:
DBI Blue Sox Corinth, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Biggerstaff Sachse, TX
Highland Village Storm - Rodriguez Lantana, TX
Keller Aces Fort Worth, TX
Mavericks GH Frisco, TX
NTX Eagles Whitfill Lucas, TX
PTC Aces - Jacob Frisco, TX
Ropes - Willoughby McKinney, TX
Texas Edge - Becera Fort Worth, TX
Texas Stix Suttles Grapevine, TX
Paid Teams:
North Texas Bulldogs Lewisville, TX
Penciled Teams:
NTX Blue Sox Dallas, TX
Paid Teams:
American Freedom - Anholt 12U Flower Mound, TX
Dallas Redhawks - Cecil Wylie, TX
Keller Aces Haslet, TX
PTC Aces - Cummings Frisco, TX
USA Prime - Martin Frisco, TX
Penciled Teams:
Aledo Baseball Club Fort Worth, TX
CCBA 12U - Pastrana Savannah, TX
Dallas Mustangs 12U - Martin Dallas, TX
Lightning Elite-Clark Frisco, TX
North Texas Express Sanger, TX
Team Warstic - Calderon Forney, TX
USA Prime 12u Ladd McKinney, TX
USA Prime Raiders - Jordan The Colony, TX
Warriors Allen, TX
Paid Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Watson Plano, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Silva Frisco, TX
Texas Fire Burleson, TX
Texas Wizards Fort Worth, TX
Penciled Teams:
Academy Select - Thompson Royse City, TX
Benbrook Lake Monsters Benbrook, TX
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Balogh Allen, TX
D-BAT Elite - Coe/Franco Allen, TX
D-BAT Elite North Texas Flower Mound, TX
Dallas Texans - Nalley Royse City, TX
Los Tigres Baseball Pearland, TX
Midland Storm Midland, TX
Midwest Elite Prime Oklahoma City, OK
NTXBC Dirtbags - Allerheiligen Grapevine, TX
Paid Teams:
Cincinnati Spikes Mason, OH
Dallas Patriots - Unger Rhome, TX
PTC Aces - Cummings Frisco, TX
PTC Aces - Reynolds Frisco, TX
Penciled Teams:
Dallas Patriots - Leonard Little Elm, TX
Dallas Tigers Slack Fort Worth, TX
DBAT Elite - Bailey Frisco, TX
DBAT Elite - Jordan Midland, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht Frisco, TX
Frisco Riders - Gray Frisco, TX
Sucio Basball Odessa, TX
TX Sharks - Fike Prosper, TX
Paid Teams:
C3 Futures - Gray North Richland Hills, TX
Texas Cannons Frisco, TX
Texas Stix North 2023 Grapevine, TX
Penciled Teams:
Dallas Raiders LaGreca Grapevine, TX
Dulins Dodgers TX - Hecht Frisco, TX
North Texas Senators Wichita Falls, TX
ROCK Baseball Round Rock, TX
Texas ATTACK Fort Worth, TX
Texas Rattlers - King Flower Mound, TX
Tribe Baseball Frisco, TX