Who's Coming

Showcase in the City of Lights Individual 2

Paid Players:
Amber Lindgren Los Lunas, NM
Angelena Perry (Turnin2 16u Werth) Clarkston, MI
Ariana Jarvis (NM Sundancers) RIO RANCHO, NM
Delaney McRiley (TeamSmith) Temple City, CA
Elizabeth Sims (TSF) Houston, TX
Ella Gabriel (Colorado Springs Thunder 18B) Peyton , CO
Ella Gabriel (Colorado Springs Thunder 18B) Peyton, CO
Emilie Wasson (Arctic heat) Anchorage, AK
Haily Greening (Capitol City Crush) Albany, OR
Hunter Bringhurst (Utah Cruisers) Lehi, UT
Katrina Robertson (Colorado Springs Thunder ) Colorado springs, CO
Kayla Colangelo (NC Sting - Flores) Fort Collins, CO
Liberty Argudin (Arctic Heat) JBER, AK
Madison Morrison (Capital City Crush) Corvallis , OR
MALEAH MORALES (oc strikeforce- Bustamonte) Long Beach, CA
Mazie Lawler (Turnin2 - Werth) Macomb, MI
McKenna Barker (Miken Elite) Chico, CA
Micalynn Nacnac (Hana Pa'a Softball 2001) Waipahu, HI
Neleah Hibben (New Mexico Sundancers ) Albuquerque , NM
Rhylee Rasmussen (Utah flash) Murray, UT
Savana Martinez Albuquerque, NM
Savana Martinez Rio Rancho, NM
Sofia Cicerone (Blaze 14U) Newberg, OR
Sophia Fuller (Arctic Storm ) Eagle River , AK
Taylor Eby (Foothill Gold Marderos) Placerville, CA
Tyla Gleason (Wolves) Sitka, AK
Victoria Leonardo (Teamsmith-Ruben) Upland, CA
Penciled Players:
Alexa Hehl (AK Krush) Anchorage, AK
Emma Janes (Impulse Shanks) Tucson, AZ
Haylee Lindsey (Corona Angels Zavala 16u) Ontario, CA
Mara Mazanec (Central California Krush) Fresno, CA
Mazie Lawler (Turnin2 - Werth) Macomb, MI
Meranda Villaverde (Brawley Wildcats) Brawley, CA
Micalynn Nacnac (Hana Pa'a Softball 2001) Waipahu, HI
Riley Ecenbarger ( Fire crackers 18u Register) Florence , AZ
Riley Ecenbarger ( Fire crackers 18u Register) Florence, AZ
Robyn Pete (NM Titans) Window Rock, AZ
Stephanie Wright (South Bay Quakes ) San Jose, CA
Synderelia Trujillo (Sin City Saints) Henderson , NV
Paid Players:
Allyson Bates (Utah Cruisers) West Jordan, UT
Angelica Jacoboni (Miken) Chico, CA
Angelina Woods (Colorado Springs Thunder) Woodland Park, CO
Aubree Dawn Hogan (Lil Rebels - Gordie) West Jordan, UT
Faith Fennell (OC Strikeforce) Buena Park, CA
Hailee Mayl (All American) Colorado springs, CO
Meranda Villaverde (Brawley Wildcats) Brawley, CA
NICOLE THOMPSON (So Cal Storm) Fontana, CA
Penciled Players:
Cheyenne Ausborn (CO Pony Express) Aurora, CO
Lilinoe Nihi (Lady Knights) Honolulu, HI
NICOLE THOMPSON (So Cal Storm) Fontana, CA
Paid Players:
Abby Price (Foothill Gold) Carmichael, CA
Abby Price (Foothill Gold) Sacramento , CA
Alexis Corral (NC Sting) Brush , CO
Alexis Nakabayashi (Hana Pa'a 2001) Pearl City, HI
Alexus Marquez (Lil Rebels) Las Vegas, NV
Ase Espana (Fire Cracker Thornburg-Gmur) Lancaster , CA
Audrey Scott (Comets Mobley ) Ricklin, CA
BRIANA VILCHES (A Cut Above ) Fontana , CA
BRIANA VILCHES (A Cut Above ) fontana, CA
Britnie Simcox (Southern Thunder Elite) Cedar City, UT
Courtney Bidwell (Sapphires) Littleton, CO
Jennifer Clausen (SoCal Storm) Fontana, CA
Kendal Southam (Miken Elite Gold) Chico, CA
Korbyn Draper (River Valley High School ) Fort Mohave, AZ
Lauren Jaime (Corona Angels Zavala ) La Habra, CA
Leiana Chung (LV Rage-Manny 16U) Las Vegas, NV
Madison Abrazado (Hana Pa'a) Mililani, HI
Mariyah Huizar (OC strikeforce) Hesperia, CA
Marleigh Horrocks (Utah Cruisers) Neola, UT
Mellany West Houston, TX
Mia Garcia (OC Strikeforce) Covina, CA
Mikaela Lawrence (Arctic Heat Alaska) Anchorage, AK
Noelle Garcia (New Mexico Sundancers) albuquerque, NM
Rylee Crouch (Rockettes) Brighton, CO
Sam Boyd (OC Strikeforce) Lakewood, CA
Savannah Garcia (Colorado Venom) Westminster, CO
Sidney Eyre (Thunder) Kaysville, UT
Taylor Griffin (Colorado Pony Express) Littleton, CO
Taylor Harper (West Coast Premier) Elk Grove, CA
Taylor Norman (Utah Cruisers) ALTAMONT, UT
Tyler Whitlock (Colorado Rockettes) Thornton, CO
Penciled Players:
Alessandra Hernandez (Velocity) Vail, AZ
Ayleena Espana (FireCrackers) Lancaster, CA
BRIANA VILCHES (A Cut Above ) Fontana , CA
BRIANA VILCHES (A Cut Above ) fontana, CA
Carly Kirk (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Castle Rock, CO
Karsyn Zaragoza (Idaho Racers SC ) Boise, ID
Korbyn Draper (River Valley High School ) Fort Mohave, AZ
Lauren West (Texas Strike Force Elite Gold ) Houston, TX
Mariah Jamison (Firecrackers Jamison) Lancaster , CA
Mariyah Huizar (OC strikeforce) Hesperia, CA
Savannah Garcia (Colorado Venom) Westminster, CO
Paid Players:
Allie Hellman (Arctic Heat 16U) Anchorage, AK
Alyssa Oswald (Arctic Heat fast pitch softball ) Wasilla, AK
Alyssa Rosales (New Mexico Sundancers) Albuquerque, NM
Avery Brown (Arctic Heat 18U) Eagle River, AK
Brenli Hammer (NC Sting - Flores) Loveland, CO
Brennah Bronk (OC Strikeforce - Bustamante) Tujunga, CA
Brooke Bernt (Turnin2-Werth) Grand Rapids, MI
Codilyn Olds (So. Thunder) Washington, UT
Eliana Watson (Rage 16U Manny) Las Vegas, NV
Elizabeth Thomson (Nor Cal Storm- Kaluza) Modesto, CA
Emily Haines (West Coast Premier Carbah) ORANGEVALE, CA
Haley Jensen (NC Sting Flores) Loveland, CO
Isabelle DiNapoli (Colorado Diamonds Sapphires) littleton, CO
JERSEY CABANA (So Cal Storm ) San Dimas , CA
JERSEY CABANA (So Cal Storm ) San Dimas, CA
Jessi Sims (Colorado Springs Thunder) Peyton, CO
Jessie Garcia (NM Sundancers) rio rancho, NM
Joslyn Soinila (Miken Elite) Chico, CA
Julie Logan (new mexico sundancers) Los Lunas , NM
Julie Logan (new mexico sundancers) Los Lunas, NM
Kaela Piggee (Flame 16u Gouge) Seattle, WA
Kasey Castro (west coast velocity,west coast velocity) La Mesa, CA
Kathryn Carder (Artesia Punishers LV18) Las Vegas, NV
kayla Zavala (Corona Angels Zavala) Eastvale , CA
Keegan Sharpe (Arctic Heat) Eagle River, AK
Khiana Smith (Artic Heat) Anchorage, AK
Kylee Bunnell (All American 18u Tarwater) Colorado Springs, CO
Kylie Seagroves (Arctic Heat Alaska) Eagle River, AK
Laila Spracklen (Renegades Pearlstein) San Diego, CA
Lexi Atcitty (Mountain West) Lehi, UT
Madison Shepard (Sapphires) Littleton , CO
Maile Johnson (Colorado Springs Thunder) Colorado Springs, CO
Morgan Traxinger (Arctic Heat) Chugiak, AK
Nevaeh Rodriguez (West Coast Premier ) Woodland, CA
Rachel Campos (Comets) Orangevale, CA
Rylee Campbell (NM Sundancers) Rio Rancho, NM
Savannah Barchus (Capital City Crush) Keizer, OR
Stephanie Kibbe (IE Dynasty ) Fontana, CA
Taylor McKay (Miken Elite Gold 18u Harris) Magalia, CA
Penciled Players:
Alexis (Lucy) Tsosie-Hood (Firecrackers - AZ Salcido) Window Rock, AZ
Brenli Hammer (NC Sting - Flores) Loveland, CO
Elizabeth Thomson (Nor Cal Storm- Kaluza) Modesto, CA
Jessi Sims (Colorado Springs Thunder) Peyton, CO
Joslyn Soinila (Miken Elite) Chico, CA
Khiana Smith (Artic Heat) Anchorage, AK
Kylee Bunnell (All American 18u Tarwater) Colorado Springs, CO
Lindsay Glover (Firecrackers Rockey-Jamison) victorville, CA
Madison Shepard (Diamond Sapphires) Littleton , CO
Morgan Spingola (South Bay Quakes ) San Jose, CA
Samantha Ojeda (Firecrackers Rockey-Jamison) Palmdale , CA
Serena Navarrete (teamsmith - Ruben) La Verne, CA
Stephanie Kibbe (IE Dynasty ) Fontana, CA
Taylor McKay (Miken Elite Gold 18u Harris) Magalia, CA
Paid Players:
Amber Smith (Artic Heat) Anchorage, AK
Aubree Krupp (Colorado Springs Thunder ) Colorado Springs , CO
Chloe Cronquist (Utah Cruisers) Blackfoot, ID
Haylee Lindsey (Corona Angels Zavala 16u) Ontario, CA
Heidi Meier (Pony Express) Littleton , CO
Julia Olivares (TeamSmith - Ruben) Diamond Bar, CA
Lauren Keller (sting) fort morgan, CO
Lilly White (So. Thunder) Washington, UT
Paige Sharpe (Arctic Heat) Eagle River, AK
Riley Piattoni (Corona Angels Zavala) Corona, CA
Penciled Players:
Amber Smith (Artic Heat) Anchorage, AK
Angelica Jacoboni (Miken) Chico, CA
Aubree Krupp (Colorado Springs Thunder ) Colorado Springs , CO
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Reno, NV
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Sparks, NV
Savannah Watson (NM Titans) Window Rock, AZ
Paid Players:
Ariadna A Martinez (CS Thunder 18U/B) Colorado Springs , CO
Augustina Miller (Bombers 14U) Las Vegas, NV
Brianna schoenherr (Comets) Fair Oaks , CA
Chloe Moore (Sudden Impact Gold) North Edwards, CA
Jade Hill (Renegades Pearlstein) el cajon, CA
Jordyn Long (A Cut Above) Alta Loma, CA
Jordyn Long (A Cut Above) Atla Loma, CA
Kahealani Wakinekona (Arctic Heat Alaska) Eagle river, AK
Kahealani Wakinekona (Eagle River High School ) Eagle river, AK
Kelsie Mauck (NC Sting) Longmont, CO
Korinna Kemp (Foothill Gold - Marderos) Shingle Springs, CA
Kylee Terrell (Lil Rebels) St. George , UT
Kylee Terrell (Lil Rebels) St. George, UT
LaTina Norris (Texas Strike Force Elite Gold ) Spring, TX
Lauren Gannon (Turnin 2-werth) Belleville, MI
Makena Strong (Lil Rebels RC Futures 14u -Lehr) Las Vegas , NV
Makena Strong (Lil Rebels RC Futures 14u -Lehr) Las Vegas, NV
Olivia Redmond (Comets) Orangevale, CA
Sidney Holtz (Utah Eclipse) Taylorsville, UT
Penciled Players:
Augustina Miller (Bombers 14U) Las Vegas, NV
Chloe Moore (Sudden Impact Gold) North Edwards, CA
Kealohi Nihi (Lady Knights) Honolulu, HI
Mara Mazanec (Central California Krush) Fresno, CA
Sarah Shepherd (Norcal Wolfpack 18U ) Martinez, CA
Paid Players:
Alexis Williams (Texas Strike Force) Spring, TX
Amber Triviso (So Cal Storm ) Pomona , CA
Desiree Perales (Aftershock Rankin) Pueblo, CO
Destiny Hackney (Rockettes ) Thornton , CO
Destiny Hackney (Rockettes ) Thornton, CO
EMELYNN VELASCO (So Cal Storm) AZUSA , CA
Holly Severance (Las Vegas Rage Gold-Team Mizuno) Las Vegas, NV
Jolie Foslien (Northern Colorado Force) Greeley, CO
Jordan Midkiff (All American) Colorado Springs , CO
Kendra Levesque (NM Sundancers) Rio Rancho, NM
Kyra Grauberger (NC Force 14) Greeley, CO
Mia Ocegueda (So Cal Storm) Fontana, CA
Serenity Argudin (AK Arctic Heat ) JBER, AK
Tajanae Davis (Foothill Gold) Vallejo, CA
Trinity Morgan (Sting) Loveland , CO
Trinity Morgan (Sting) Loveland, CO
Penciled Players:
Antonette Gonzalez (Ohana tigers) Phelan, CA
Jolie Foslien (Northern Colorado Force) Greeley, CO
Kobe Brown (Hawaii Pearls) Mililani, HI
Lauren Keller (sting) fort morgan, CO
Tajanae Davis (Foothill Gold) Vallejo, CA