Who's Coming

Showcase in the City of Lights Individual 1

Paid Players:
Alissa Edge (SnCo Express) Marysville , WA
Anna Good (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Lakewood, CO
Arika Elliott (CA YARD SHARKS) Plumas lake, CA
Brooklyn Dougans (Yale Softball Academy) Langley, CN
Celeste Douglas (Martin Academy) Regina, CN
Cheyann Becker (Firecrackers AZ - Regester) Chandler, AZ
Ellie Skinner (Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Hailey Galvez (AZ Firecrackers - Erickson 16u ) Peoria, AZ
Hannah Harrell (Washington Illusion-16) vancouver, WA
Hannah Mearideth (Lil Rebels) Henderson, NV
Jaelyn McLeod (Sitka High School) Sitka, AK
Kassidy Cooley (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Carson City , NV
Kiani Tung (Las Vegas Lady Scorpions) north las vegas, NV
Kristen Reed (Triple Crown Stars) Fort Collins, CO
Kristen Reed (Triple Crown Stars) Loveland, CO
Lexi Beveridge (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Castle Rock, CO
Liana Heshiki (Kulia) PEARL CITY, HI
Madison Nakonechny (Ridge Meadows Pride 03) Abbotsford, CN
Morgan Turner (WA Illusion 18u Gold) Longview , WA
Teddi Peterson (Bad To The Bone) Tooele, UT
Penciled Players:
Bailey Olaveson (Factory 18u Gold ) Lakeside, CA
Hannah Mearideth (Lil Rebels) Henderson, NV
Jordan Muniz (Firecrackers Nm-Muniz) Albuquerque, NM
Liana Heshiki (Kulia) PEARL CITY, HI
Logan Krantz (USA EXPLOSION 16U Moon) Cheney, WA
Morgan Turner (WA Illusion 18u Gold) Longview , WA
Rayla Keanu (Team Kulia) Kaneohe, HI
Tiffany Coronado (FireBirds) Avondale, AZ
Paid Players:
Abby Soderquist (Thunder 01) Tigard, OR
Alexis Pfau (Washington Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Alexus Marquez (Lil Rebels) Las Vegas, NV
Analisa Gomez (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Ashton Lambert (Rocky Mountain Thunder 16U McAllister) Highlands Ranch, CO
Bailey Burke (Yale) Chilliwack, CN
Brooke Betson (222's 16U Landers/Martin Academy Softball) Regina, CN
Charlotte Nuccio (American Freedom - Holt 16A) Evergreen, CO
Elizabeth Labbe (Stealth Fastpitch- Adams) Newhall,, CA
Gabriella Arriaga (Vendetta-Brimhall) Tempe, AZ
Hailey Huculak (Martin Academy) Pilot Butte, CN
Hannah Davis (San Diego Renegades-Pearlstein 14U) Lakeside, CA
Isabela Aros (AZ Force) Phoenix, AZ
Jacie Hammergren (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Jenny Allen (American Freedom - Holt 16U) Centennial, CO
Kaitlyn Lawrence (Yale Red/ Fraser Valley Fusion 03) Surrey, CN
Katelyn Wilson (AK Krush 16U Wilson) Anchorage, AK
Lilli Seale (Wa illusion) Vancouver, WA
Maelyn Reynolds (Sno Co Express 18u) Lake Stevens , WA
Merissa Frasier (Washington Illusion 16U) Menlk, WA
Natalia Anguiano (SD Renegades 18 U Gold) Imperial, CA
Nayeli Torres (CASE Batbusters) Chino Hills, CA
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Reno, NV
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Sparks, NV
Sheridan Nichols (TC Stars Gold-Robbins) Fort Collins, CO
Sidney Sansregret (Yale) Surrey, CN
Tara Lamb (Hype fast pitch -Watson ) Wheatland , CA
Tatumn Ellis (Firecrackers Regester) Mesa, AZ
Taylor Gray (San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein) San Diego, CA
Taylor Kemis (Hype) Newcastle , CA
Yahirda Peregrina (LV LADY SCORPIONS - Lee) Las Vegas, NV
Zoe Yanagihara (Dream Seam Legacy - Rodriguez) El Dorado Hills, CA
Penciled Players:
Alexis Pfau (Washington Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Alexus Marquez (Lil Rebels) Las Vegas, NV
Analisa Gomez (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Brooke Beaman (LV Blast) Las Vegas, NV
Brooke Betson (222's 16U Landers/Martin Academy Softball) Regina, CN
Hailey Huculak (Martin Academy) Pilot Butte, CN
Haylee Cathcart (Hawaii Titans ) Kaneohe, HI
Jacie Hammergren (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Jenny Allen (American Freedom - Holt 16U) Centennial, CO
Kamie Matsukawa (Las Vegas Lady Scorpions) Mililani, HI
Katelyn Wilson (AK Krush 16U Wilson) Anchorage, AK
Natalia Anguiano (SD Renegades 18 U Gold) Imperial, CA
Nayeli Torres (CASE Batbusters) Chino Hills, CA
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Reno, NV
Rhyann Kindrick (Nor Cal Strike Zone) Sparks, NV
Riley Walter (Martin) Regina, CN
Paid Players:
Abby Campbell (OREGON THUNDER 01) GASTON, OR
Annika Sprague (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Highlands Ranch, CO
Avery Barker (Surrey Storm and Yale Academy) Abbotsford, CN
Brandi Peterson (Firecrackers - Holland) Goodyear, AZ
Brooklyn Morrison (Yale Secondary Lions) Abbotsford, CN
Cassidy Walker (Synergy Gold) Langley, CN
Demi Hauser (Stealth Adams) Lancaster, CA
Desiree Martinez (Team Velocity ) Tucson , AZ
Desiree Martinez (Team Velocity ) Tucson, AZ
Destiny Capers (LV Punishers) henderson , NV
Emma Dorval (Fraser Valley Fusion 2002) Surrey, CN
Erin Hanafin (Triple Crown Stars Gold) Firestone, CO
Jasmine Polajzar (Fraser Valley Fusion) Langley, CN
Jenna Remenar (Illusion) vancouver, WA
Kaylea Patridge (LV Blast 18u) las vegas, NV
Keeley Studebaker-Smith (Washington Illusion) Castle Rock, WA
Kyleigh Potter (AZ Firecrackers - Holland) Queen Creek, AZ
Lauren Amesquita (Oregon Thunder 01) West Linn, OR
Logan-Ray Gaspar (TEAM KULIA) Kapolei, HI
Lorena DeLaTorre (Lil Rebels Brad) Henderson, NV
Madison Felter (Nevada Lightning Moore) Reno, NV
Maile Johnson (Yale Secondary Lions) Chilliwack, CN
Mariella Newell (Illusion) Ridgefield, WA
McKenna Gough (Salt Lake Vision) riverton, UT
Nikki Warren (Foothill Gold 18G Stinson) Orangevale, CA
Piper Hulme (Nevada lightning Moore) Reno, NV
Riley Todacheene (TC Stars 18 Gold) Boulder, CO
Ryan Rogers (LV Rage Manny ) Las Vegas, NV
Sarah Shepherd (Norcal Wolfpack 18U ) Martinez, CA
Penciled Players:
Desiree Martinez (Team Velocity ) Tucson , AZ
Desiree Martinez (Team Velocity ) Tucson, AZ
Jasmine Polajzar (Fraser Valley Fusion) Langley, CN
Kayley Cole (Artesia Punishers Las Vegas 18u) Henderson , NV
Mara Mazanec (Central California Krush) Fresno, CA
McKenna Gough (Salt Lake Vision) riverton, UT
Sarah Shepherd (Norcal Wolfpack 18U ) Martinez, CA
Paid Players:
Ashaiya Lopes (Kulia) kaneohe, HI
Athena VanDyke (Oregon Thunder 01) Cornelius, OR
EMELYNN VELASCO (So Cal Storm) AZUSA , CA
Emily Jones (Stealth) Lake Hughes, CA
Emmy Anderson (TC Stars-Cavo ) Fort Collins, CO
Gabrielle Dorval (Delta Heat 2001) Surrey, CN
Hilana Ely (Nevada Batbusters - Lever) Nixon, NV
Jessie Henchenski (TC Stars 16 Gold,TC Stars 16 Gold) LaPorte, CO
Journey Rodrigues (Team Kulia) Waianae, HI
Karlie Walters (RMT McAllister) Castle Rock, CO
Kelly Sweyer (Washington Illusion) Woodland , WA
Kobe Brown (Hawaii Pearls) Mililani, HI
Kyla Weston (Yale Blue) Maple Ridge, CN
Maggie Tomlinson (Fraser Valley Fusion) Maple Ridge, CN
Makenzie Andrews (LV Blast) Henderson, NV
Maleena Davis (Stealth Fastpitch) Tehachapi, CA
Megan McCamman (Firecrackers AZ - Regester) Mesa, AZ
Morgan Docker (NW Rampage) Milwaukie, OR
Morgan Norris (Firecrackers Az-Holland) Gilbert, AZ
Payton Pacheco (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Littleton, CO
Riley Walter (Martin) Regina, CN
Savannah Braun (Oregon Thunder 01) Tualatin, OR
Sharon Vernaz (Lil Rebels Brad) Las Vegas, NV
Taylor Kai (Team Kulia) Kailua, HI
Taylyn Andreassen (Synergy Gold) Langley, CN
Tenaya Trowell (Synergy Gold) Langley, CN
VALERIE CISNEROS (team Easton ) yucaipa , CA
Victoria Silva (Hype Fastpitch) cameron park, CA
Penciled Players:
Ashaiya Lopes (Kulia) kaneohe, HI
Journey Rodrigues (Team Kulia) Waianae, HI
Juliana Kaupoe (Lil Rebels-Vern) Las vegas, NV
Kendra Andreassen (Synergy Gold) Langley, CN
Kobe Brown (Hawaii Pearls) Mililani, HI
Madison Hamilton (Artesia Punisher LV18) Henderson, NV
Maleena Davis (Stealth Fastpitch) Tehachapi, CA
Riley Walter (Martin) Regina, CN
Sharon Vernaz (Lil Rebels Brad) Las Vegas, NV
Taylor Kai (Team Kulia) Kailua, HI
VALERIE CISNEROS (team Easton ) yucaipa , CA
Paid Players:
Abigail Larsen (TC Stars) Fort Collins, CO
Alexis Laizure (Washington Illusion 16 Gold) Battle Ground, WA
Alexis Steele (Yard sharks ) Marysville, CA
Alexis Steele (Yard sharks ) Olivehurst, CA
Amanda Whipple (San Diego Renegades-Whipple 16U) El Cajon, CA
Angela Montgomery (I.E. Enigma) Riverside, CA
Ashley May (Washington Illusion) Tumwater, WA
Bridgette Strobl (TC Stars - 18G) Highlands Ranch, CO
Cailey Flint (E1Prospects) Tucson, AZ
Caitlin Livreri (LV BLAST 18u) Las Vegas , NV
Caitlin Livreri (LV BLAST 18u) las vegas, NV
Cassie McLeod (Synergy Gold) Maple Ridge BC, CN
Chelsea Arndt (Washington Illusion 18g) Portland, OR
Chryshelle Abril-Ryan (Rage 16u) Las vegas, NV
Ema Kessler (Oregon Blaze United 18) Sherwood, OR
Emma Cindrich (Yale Secondary Red (School Team) / Surrey Storm 01A (Club Team)) Chilliwack , CN
Emma Janes (Impulse Shanks) Tucson, AZ
Genevieve Bower (Rocky Mountain Thunder) castle rock, CO
Georgia Vandop (Synergy Gold) Surrey, CN
Hailey Graff (Fraser Valley Fusion 03) Chilliwack , CN
Heather Gibason (Bombers - Lugo ) Buckeye, AZ
Jessica Boothe (LV Blast 18u) Las Vegas, NV
Katelyn Harman (Yale Softball Academy) Abbotsford, British Columbia, CN
Kylee Tiffany (SU Red Devils) St George, UT
Lauren Johnson (Washington Illusion 16U) Vancouver, WA
Lauren Russell (American Freedom-Holt) erie, CO
Lindsay Shaw (Yale Lions) Mission, CN
Madalyn Anderson (Hype Fastpitch 18 - Watson) Roseville, CA
Marla Goodspeed (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Golden, CO
Michelle Sierra (Case Batbusters 18 U Gold) west covina, CA
Nicole Velarde (Case batbuster - Gold) Montebello , CA
Reese Graul (Yale Secondary) Abbotsford, CN
Riley Ecenbarger ( Fire crackers 18u Register) Florence , AZ
Riley Ecenbarger ( Fire crackers 18u Register) Florence, AZ
Saije Fuchs (Martin) White City, CN
Samantha Conradie (TC Stars) Thornton, CO
Savannah Vincent (Lil Rebels) Henderson, NV
Teresa Wick (Synergy Gold - 2017) Coquitlam, CN
Penciled Players:
Alexis Steele (Yard sharks ) Marysville, CA
Alexis Steele (Yard sharks ) Olivehurst, CA
Ashley May (Washington Illusion) Tumwater, WA
Ashley Mehr (E1 Prospects-Juarez) Lake Elsinore, CA
Ashley Mehr (E1 Prospects-Juarez) Moreno Valley, CA
Aubree Hogan (Salt Lake Vision) West Jordan, UT
Cailey Flint (E1 Prospects Fajaro) Tucson, AZ
Caitlin Livreri (LV BLAST 18u) Las Vegas , NV
Caitlin Livreri (LV BLAST 18u) las vegas, NV
Cassandra Buenrrostro (Firebirds 18u) Tolleson , AZ
Chelsea Arndt (Washington Illusion 18g) Portland, OR
Ema Kessler (Oregon Blaze United 18) Sherwood, OR
Gianna Monteleone (Firecrackers/Marez) Corona, CA
Hannah Schweiger (Blaze Select 18A) Lyons, CO
Heather Gibason (Bombers - Lugo ) Buckeye, AZ
Jessica Boothe (LV Blast 18u) Las Vegas, NV
Kaylee Lundeen (Salt Lake Vision) Murray, UT
Kayley Cole (Artesia Punishers Las Vegas 18u) Henderson , NV
Kendal Bennett (Washington Illusion 16 Gold) Castle Rock, WA
Kennedy Newton (Batbusters) Mesa, AZ
Liana Heshiki (Kulia) PEARL CITY, HI
Mackenzie LaNeve (Lady Scorpions - Lee) Henderson , NV
Mackenzie LaNeve (Lady Scorpions - Lee) Las Vegas, NV
Mara Mazanec (Central California Krush) Fresno, CA
McKenzie Hamilton (Artesia Punishers LV 18U) Henderson, NV
Michelle Sierra (Case Batbusters 18 U Gold) west covina, CA
Robyn Pete (NM Titans) Window Rock, AZ
Rylee Konowalchuk (Smitty's Terminators) Winnipeg, CN
Saije Fuchs (Martin) White City, CN
Synderelia Trujillo (Sin City Saints) Henderson , NV
Teresa Wick (Synergy Gold - 2017) Coquitlam, CN
Paid Players:
Alessandra Hernandez (Velocity) Vail, AZ
Alexis Watson (Hype Fastpitch - Watson) Rocklin, CA
Ashley Reynolds (Hype Fastpitch 18 - Watson) Roseville, CA
Asiah Bell (Impulse-Shanks 18U) Tucson, AZ
Avery Penney (Yale) Langley, CN
Brie Frazier (Washington Illusion) Nine Mile Falls, WA
Brooke de Jonge (Yale Softball Academy/Fraser Valley Fusion 2000 Gold) Abbotsford, CN
Caitlyn Bossons (Synergy Gold) Maple Ridge, CN
Carly Kirk (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Castle Rock, CO
Chanel Esparza (Bad to the Bone) Taylorsville, UT
Chloe Brown (Enigma) Riverside, CA
Courtney McAllister (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Highlands Ranch, CO
Danielle Directo (San Diego Renegades18u Gold Stern) Alpine, CA
Daylin Siple (Washington Illusion) Woodland, WA
Haile Hock (American Freedom Express Holt 16A) Parker, CO
Hailey Brooks (WA Illusion) Morton, WA
Hailey Gibason (Bombers - Lugo) Buckeye, AZ
Hunter Romero (18 Gold) Windsor, CO
Isabella St. Hilaire (Bad to the Bone) West Valley, UT
Isabelle Boudreau (Surrey Storm 01 Gold/Yale Softball Academy) Memramcook, CN
Izzy Nicholson (Fusion 2002) Maple Ridge, WA
Jayden Mercado (TC Stars ) FT COLLINS, CO
Jayden Mercado (TC Stars ) Timnath, CO
Jaylee' Robinson-Waser (Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Kassidy Nicholson (Synergy Gold Travel Team) Maple Ridge, CN
Kennedy Galley (Surrey Storm 2001A (Travel team) Yale Secondary (school)) Chilliwack, CN
Leina'ala Martinez (Lil Rebels) North Las Vegas, NV
Madeline Curaming (Thunder '01) Hillsboro, OR
madison jeter (Impulse Shanks) Tucson, AZ
Madyson Peters (Firecracker 18u Regester) Chandler , AZ
Matilynn Goerke (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Mia Casadei (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Mia Moddelmog (TC Stars) Fort Collins, CO
Mikayla Capers (Artesia Punishers LV 18U) henderson , NV
Miranda Page (Bad to the Bone) Riverton, UT
Natalie Smith (Illusion) Ridgefiels, WA
Ohalani Kaleiwahea (Enigma) Riverside, CA
Paige Bryant (az force bryant) surprise, AZ
Paytton Crawford (Washington illusion ) Chehalis, WA
Raegan Portmann (WA Illusion 16U) Raymond, WA
Rhyanna Mechling (Nor Cal Shockers ) Martinez, CA
Rylee Mccord (Lil Rebels) Las Vegas, NV
Saydee Christenson (Washington Illusion) portland, OR
Saydee Christenson (Washington Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Sophia Cooper (CASE Batbusters - 18u GOLD) Sherman Oaks, CA
Sophie Franklin (WA Illusion) Camas, WA
Sydney Brooks (Washington Illusion) Morton, WA
Taylor Hendricks (Las Vegas Rage 18 Julia) Las Vegas, NV
Taylor Zelmer (Synergy Gold-2018) Cloverdale, CN
Teagan Brand (Havoc) longmont, CO
Penciled Players:
Adriana Monroy (Vendatta) Mesa, AZ
Alessandra Hernandez (Velocity) Vail, AZ
Alexis Watson (Hype Fastpitch - Watson) Rocklin, CA
Brie Frazier (Washington Illusion) Nine Mile Falls, WA
Caitlin Garcia (Arizona Storm Gold) Gilbert, AZ
Carly Kirk (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Castle Rock, CO
Dariann Diorio (USA Phenom Valentino 18) Camarillo, CA
Hailey Brooks (WA Illusion) Morton, WA
Hailey Gibason (Bombers - Lugo) Buckeye, AZ
Izzy Nicholson (Fusion 2002) Maple Ridge, WA
Kennedy Galley (Surrey Storm 2001A (Travel team) Yale Secondary (school)) Chilliwack, CN
Matilynn Goerke (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Mya Rincon (Bombers Lugo) Goodyear, AZ
Paytton Crawford (Washington illusion ) Chehalis, WA
Riley Walter (Martin) Regina, CN
Saydee Christenson (Washington Illusion) portland, OR
Saydee Christenson (Washington Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Shannon Smith (Bears 16U) Martinez, CA
Skylar Sabetta (Stealth Fastpitch) Canyon Country, CA
Sydney Brooks (Washington Illusion) Morton, WA
Teagan Brand (Havoc) longmont, CO
Terrena Martin (Impact Gold) Pahrump, NV
Paid Players:
Abby Runyon (Washington Illusion) Brush Prairie, WA
Alexis Byrnes (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Alexis De La Torre (Team Easton Straka ) Moreno Valley, CA
Allison Patrick (Bears 16U) Martinez, CA
Alyssa Cable (Synergy) Maple Ridge, CA
Amara Labonog (HYPE Fastpitch) Roseville, CA
Amiee Shanks (Tucson Impulse-Shanks) Tucson, AZ
Angela Guerrero (E1 Prospects Dena) Bloomington, CA
Anika Loverink (SnoCo Express) Lake Stevens, WA
Audrey Burt (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Highlands Ranch, CO
BAILEY CARLSON (Triple crown ) Loveland, CO
Camille Schmitz (Bat Company 18U-Ackerman/Marucci) Tualatin , OR
Camille Schmitz (Bat Company 18U-Ackerman/Marucci) Tualatin, OR
Carleen Murray (White Rock Renegades 2004) Surrey, CN
Cassidy Muñoz (Stealth) Lancaster, CA
Cassie Ralston (Hype Fastpitch) Foresthill, CA
Chelsea Pierce (Bad to the Bone) St George, UT
Courtney Parsons (Washington Illusion 16 Gold) Kelso, WA
Emily Maddux (Team Velocity) Douglas, AZ
Emma Graham (Tigers) Lakewood, CO
Emma Ware (Oregon Thunder '01 - Ware) HILLSBORO, OR
Gillian Gardner (Rocky Mountain Thunder) Highlands Ranch, CO
Holli Jackson (Rage16u) Las Vegas , NV
Jordynn Patrick (Martin Academy) Regina , CN
Jovanna Herrera (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Kate Delaney (TC Stars 18 Gold) Fort Collins, CO
Katie Korstrom (White Rock Renegades 02 Gold) Abbotsford, CN
Katie McMillan (Yale Red) ABBOTSFORD , CN
Kaylah House (Nevada Lightning) Sparks, NV
Kelly Katalbas (E1 Prospects) Yuma, AZ
Kelsey Edge (SnCo Express) Marysville , WA
Kirsten Ostrom (Yale) Abbotsford, CN
Kylie Hill (Bad to the bone) Roy , UT
MacKenzie Brennan (Powerhouse) Surrey, CN
Madeline Larson (Foothill Gold) Elk Grove, CA
Madison Clarke (Las Vegas Rage Gold) Las Vegas, NV
Madison Ferguson (Tri City Titans) Pitt Meadows, WA
Madison Tavera (Case Batbusters-16u/18u Gold) Whittier, CA
Makayla Kolojay (BLAST 18's) Las Vegas, NV
Makenzie Misner (Washington Illusion ) Vancouver, WA
Mattie Cheever (Dropzone) Plumas lake, CA
McKenna James (Triple Crown 18 Gold) Windsor, CO
Nicole Eckhardt (Oregon Thunder 01 Ware) Cornelius, OR
Nicole McGaffin (Triple Crown ) Timnath , CO
Nina Berge (E1 Prospects Juarez) Riverside, CA
Olivia Chandra (Yale Secondary) Surrey, CN
Olivia Meyers (Washington Illusion) Vancouver, WA
Oryanna Lugo (AZ Bombers- Lugo) Goodyear, AZ
Paige Scott (Washington Illusion) Langley, CN
Pearl Brumm (Wa Illusion) Portland, OR
Rebecca Martineau (Yale) Abbotsford, CN
Rylee Gresham (Suncats) waddell, AZ
Sarah Jorissen (TCS Stars 18A) Berthoud, CO
Sheyanne Lawrence (Synergy Gold - 2018) Kelowna, CN
Sierra Bedrin (Hype Fastpitch) Rocklin, CA
Sophia Lishner (AZ Firecrackers - Holland) Gilbert, AZ
Tiahna Cole (Washington Acers/Fraser Valley Fusion) abbotsford , CN
Penciled Players:
Abby Runyon (Washington Illusion) Brush Prairie, WA
Alexis B. Byrnes (Angels ) Tucson, AZ
Alexis Byrnes (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Alexis De La Torre (Team Easton Straka ) Moreno Valley, CA
Anika Loverink (SnoCo Express) Lake Stevens, WA
Ashaiya Lopes (Kulia) kaneohe, HI
Cassidy Muñoz (Stealth) Lancaster, CA
Chloe Smotherman (CA Yard Sharks) Vacaville , CA
Delaney Parks (Nevada Lightning Moore 18U) Sparks , NV
Emily Maddux (Team Velocity) Douglas, AZ
Herrera Jovanna Tucson, AZ
Jordynn Patrick (Martin Academy) Regina , CN
Jovanna Herrera (Team Velocity) Tucson, AZ
Kelly Katalbas (E1 Prospects) Yuma, AZ
Kirsten Ostrom (Yale) Abbotsford, CN
Kylie Hill (Bad to the bone) Roy , UT
Madison Clarke (Rage gold team mizuno ) Las Vegas, NV
Madison Ferguson (Tri City Titans) Pitt Meadows, WA
Madison Mok (So Cal Athletics Garcia) camarillo, CA
Makenzie Misner (Washington Illusion ) Vancouver, WA
Oryanna Lugo (AZ Bombers- Lugo) Goodyear, AZ
Savanna Vasquez (USSSA Pride ) Eagle , CO
VANESSA BRINK (Impact Gold ) vail, AZ