Who's Coming

Showcase in the City of Lights 2

Paid Teams:
Aftershock Elite Colorado Springs, CO
Alberta Athletics Elite Red Deer, AB, CN
All American Fastpitch Monument , CO
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Gutierrez Phoenix, AZ
Arsenal Fastpitch Colorado Springs, CO
Artesia Punishers Leyvas Highland, CA
Artesia Punishers- LV18 Las Vegas , NV
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
AZ Bombers-Williams Fort Mohave, AZ
AZ Hotshots-Day Phoenix, AZ
AZ Suncats 18U-Sgambati Scottsdale, AZ
Bad to the Bone
Bandits Fastpitch Damascus, OR
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 16U Las Vegas, NV
CO Altitude Monument, CO
Colorado Royals FC8 Fort Collins, CO
E1 Propsects Uribe Hesperia, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
FC Stars - Cobb Ft. Collins, CO
Firecrackers AZ Bryant Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso Burbank, CA
Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ
HD Mayhem Barstow, CA
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 2002 HILLSBORO, OR
Las Vegas Rage 16u-Pedersen N. Las Vegas, NV
Lil' Rebels JP Las vegas, NV
Lil Rebels Paiva North Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV
Lil Rebels Red 16U Las Vegas, NV
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
LV Rage 18/ Meyn Las Vegas, NV
Miken Elite Lincoln, CA
NC Sting - Flores Loveland, CO
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
NEW MEXICO POISON-Morales ALBUQUERQUE, NM
New Mexico Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
NM Sundancers Rio Rancho, NM
NM Titans Gallup, NM
NW Sidewinders Tyree Puyallup, WA
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante Buena Park, CA
Salt Lake Vision West Jordan, UT
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
San Diego Renegades Stern-18Gold San Diego, CA
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
TC Colorado 18 Gold Ft. Collins, CO
TC Colorado 18A Greeley, CO
Team Hustle - Bueno Avondale, AZ
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA
Teamsmith-Ken Upland, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA
USA Explosion-Kloczko Meridian, ID
USA Explosion-Kloczko 16u Meridian, ID
Utah Adrenaline West Jordan, UT
Utah Adrenaline 16U West Jordan, UT
Utah Twisters Riverton , UT
WA Vipers Bellevue, WA
Washington Illusion Gold- Harris Castle Rock, WA
Washington Illusion-16 Castle Rock, WA
Penciled Teams:
18U Idaho Crossfire Eagle, ID
American Athletics - Brad Las vegas, NV
Arizona Storm Todd/Chouinard Gilbert, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots Day Phoenix, AZ
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
E1 Prospects Silva Hemet, CA
Firecrackers Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Henderson Hawks Henderson, NV
High Desert Mayhem Victorville, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
Idaho Crossfire Meridian , ID
Impact Gold Nevada Las Vegas, NV
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno Las Vegas, NV
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
N/A Pitt Meadows, CN
Oregon Thunder 01 North Plains, OR
Ridge Meadows Pride 04 Coquitlam, CN
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) Highlands Ranch, CO
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
Sting Mona, UT
Stx Gators San Antonio, TX
Synergy Gold - 2019 Maple Ridge, CN
TC Colorado 16 Gold Fort Collins, CO
Texas Strike Force - DeLeon Pearland, TX
The Factory 18 Gold ESCONDIDO, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Vegas Outlaws 16 Las Vegas, NV
Washington Rush Lynnwood, WA