Who's Coming

Showcase in the City of Lights 1

Paid Teams:
Arctic Heat Alaska Eagle River, AK
Artesia Punishers- LV18 Las Vegas , NV
AZ Bombers- Lugo Goodyear, AZ
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos Tucson, AZ
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Hotshots - Delsante Gilbert, AZ
Bat Company West Linn, OR
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ
CA Yard Sharks - Price Rocklin, CA
Ca. Grapettes La Gabed Lincoln, CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy Chino, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
E1 Prospects Silva/Gaeta Rialto, CA
Easton Elite Softball Academy Northridge, CA
Firecrackers - Leles Folsom, CA
Firecrackers/Marez 18u Corona, CA
Foothill Gold-Marderos Orangevale, CA
Hype Fastpitch 18 - Watson Rocklin, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
Impact Gold Nevada Las Vegas, NV
Lady Wolfpack Gold-Alkire Rio Vista, CA
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels Gordie Henderson, NV
LV Blast 16u Las Vegas, NV
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
LV Rage 18/ Meyn Las Vegas, NV
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
NEVADA LIGHTNING MOORE Reno, NV
Nor Cal Strike Zone Sparks, NV
Oregon Red Heat 03 Hillsboro, OR
Oregon Thunder 01 HILLSBORO, OR
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks Olympia, WA
San Diego Renegades 2022 (Haessly) Winchester, CA
San Diego Renegades Stern-18Gold San Diego, CA
San Jose Strikkers (Garcia) San Jose, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
So Cal Pumas Gold Newbury Park, CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA
Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Synergy Gold - 2019 Maple Ridge, CN
Team Northwest Puyallup, WA
Team Velocity Tucson, AZ
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold Htx Magnolia, TX
Utah Cruisers Kearns, UT
Utah Eclipse South Jordan, UT
Utah Freakz Riverton, UT
Vegas Outlaws 16 Las Vegas, NV
Vendetta Brimhall Gilbert, AZ
Washington Illusion Gold- Harris Castle Rock, WA
Washington Illusion-16 Castle Rock, WA
Washington Synergy - Elliott Maple valley, WA
Yale Secondary Lions Abbotsford, CN
Yale Secondary Red Abbotsford, CN
Penciled Teams:
16u San Jose Strikkers San Jose, CA
18U Idaho Crossfire Eagle, ID
18U Utah Cruisers West Valley City, UT
American Athletics - Brad Las vegas, NV
Arizona Storm Todd/Chouinard Gilbert, AZ
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
AZ Suncats 18U-Sgambati Scottsdale, AZ
Batbuster Gomes Clark Modesto, CA
Batbusters Gomes Spingola San Jose, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
CO Pony Express Aurora, CO
Colorado Springs Thunder 18U Woodland Park, CO
Corona Angels Zavala eastvale, CA
E1 Prospects Davila Fontana, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Corona, CA
E1 Prospects Silva Hemet, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
Easton Elite Softball Academy Chatsworth, CA
Firecrackers Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers NM-Muniz Albuquerque, NM
Firecrackers-AZ Noto Paradise Valley, AZ
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 Hillsboro, OR
Lil Rebels- Gordie Henderson, NV
Lil Rebels Paiva North Las Vegas, NV
Lil Saints 18 Gold Chandler, AZ
Lobos Phoenix , AZ
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA
Mizuno Diamond Girls Gold Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
N/A Pitt Meadows, CN
Nevada Lightning 00VICINO Sparks, NV
Nevada Lightning Moore 18U Reno, NV
NEW MEXICO POISON-Morales ALBUQUERQUE, NM
NM STING Farmington, NM
Nor Cal Storm - Kaluza Vallejo, CA
San Jose Strikkers San Jose, CA
Silicon Valley Fusion Herrera Mountain View, CA
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA
Sting Mona, UT
Team KULIA Softball Waianae, HI
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA
Texas Energy Pearland, TX
Turnin2 16U - Laufenberg Dexter, MI
Utah Adrenaline West Jordan, UT
Utah Adrenaline 16U West Jordan, UT
WA Vipers Bellevue, WA