Who's Coming

Oktoberfest Shootout

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado-Hill Murrieta, CA
Bruins - Peninsula San Diego, CA
Explosion Flores/Aleman-Galindo Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Fury: Pruett El Cajon, CA
Power Surge 09 el cajon, CA
San Dieguito Mustangs San diego, CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
Corona Angels (Knighten/ Dre) La Mirada, CA
Corona Angels KAM/Tyson Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Knockouts 10u Moreno Valley, CA
MVP Hustle Whittier, CA
Ohana Tigers Bustamante 09 Norwalk, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Firecrackers Central California- Galaviz Fresno , CA
FORCE Softball Poway, CA
Fury-Adams Murrieta, CA
Knockouts 12u Moreno Valley, CA
Monarchs 07 Yorba Linda, CA
Nemesis Elite 12u Slater Downey, CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Alpine, CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Messick Duarte , CA
Strike Force - Jensen/Dominguez INDIO, CA
Team Freeman 12U Paramount, CA
The Factory 12U Gold San Diego, CA
Wolfpack - Halverson Carlsbad , CA
Penciled Teams:
California Gold 07 Gardena, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA
E1 Prospects - Nunez Fontana , CA
EC Bullets CA Ruder San Diego, CA
Explosion Flores / Walker 2024 Yucaipa, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2023 Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Johnson 2024 Ramona, CA
Mizuno Diamond Girls Carson, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
OC Strikeforce Buena Park, CA
Power Surge- Hirt 06 San Diego, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks 14u - Grissom San Jose, CA
San Jose Sting- Garcia San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Armas/Fox/Marinakis San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 06 Chula Vista, CA
So Cal Athletics- Marinakis/Lopez Chula Vista, CA
The Factory 14U Vargas San Marcos, CA
Wolfpack - Ybarra Oceanside, CA
Penciled Teams:
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
California Cruisers Watson 14U San Clemente, CA
EC Bullets Ruder 14u San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Waite San Dimas, CA
Monarchs 14U Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
Power Surge Walling/Perez/Aylward Murrieta, CA
San Diego Renegades Paden Alpine, CA
San Jose Lady Sharks 14u-Grissom San Jose, CA
Paid Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Athletics/Mercado-Nalley Temecula, CA
Batbusters Gomes Spingola San Jose, CA
Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody 04 Spring valley , CA
Firecrackers Venegas Moorpark , CA
Fresno Force Garver Clovis, CA
Marucci Patriots Nicol Orange, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
San Diego Legacy 16U Gomez oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling 2 Thousand Oaks, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
Angels Capanna TUCSON, AZ
AZ Bandits Mesa , AZ
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye 2022 murrieta, CA
CrackerJacks Softball Fullerton, CA
OC Batbusters Gresham Hacienda Heights, CA
So Cal Athletics 16u Jendro/Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
Paid Teams:
BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA
Penciled Teams:
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
Cal A’s Carter San pedro , CA
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
Firecrackers Kimura/Callison 2K3 Norwalk, CA