Who's Coming

Mountain Magic Fastpitch

Paid Teams:
18u Firecrackers AK - Jolin Anchorage, AK
Blue Jays Gillette, WY
Colorado Diamonds Aguilar Highlands ranch, CO
Colorado Invasion 02 Lakewood, CO
Prodigy Easton Runia Elite Aurora, CO
Prodigy Padron Henderson, CO
RC Crush Rapid City, SD
Rocky Mountain Rush 18U Fort Collins, CO
Stars Rapid City, SD
TC Colorado 18A Greeley, CO
The Assault RAPID CITY, SD
Penciled Teams:
Aftershock Elite Colorado Springs, CO
All American Fastpitch Monument , CO
Colorado Invasion Thornton , CO
Colorado Royals FC8 Fort Collins, CO
GJ Force Grand Junction, CO
RUTHLESS 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO
Paid Teams:
Aftershock CS 16u Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Extreme 16U-Oswald Cheyenne, WY
Colorado Banana Slugs Windsor, CO
Colorado Jaguars - Winings highlands ranch, CO
Colorado Styxx Kinder Littleton, CO
Elite Fastpitch 16U Arvada, CO
FC Stars - 16U Bode 2020 Fort Collins, CO
FC Stars - Durnil Windsor, CO
Grand Junction Drillers Grand Junction, CO
Montana XTreme 16U Park City, MT
Pueblo Angels Pueblo , CO
RMT Reich Highlands Ranch, CO
Rocky Mountain Rush Blue Milliken, CO
RUTHLESS 16U MARTINEZ DENVER, CO
Slammers Untouchables Aurora, CO
Stampede Fastpitch Colorado Springs , CO
Utah Smash (Boswell) Eden , UT
Wicked 307 Gillette, WY
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters-DeHerrera Lakewood, CO
Colorado WILD 16U Brown/Grant WINDSOR, CO
Freedom Fastpitch - Murray Shepherd, MT
Sandlot Bees - Botos Castle Rock, CO
Utah Smash Ogden , UT
Paid Teams:
Bandits-KFP Eaton, CO
Colorado Diamonds-Sapphires Littleton, CO
Colorado Havoc Erie, CO
Colorado Stars - Fiala Broomfield, CO
Colorado Stars Kapelke Westminster, CO
Slammers Untouchables Parker, CO
TC Bears Eaton, CO
Utah Hot Shotz 07 Garcia Salt Lake City , UT
Penciled Teams:
Carbon Valley Coyotes '07 Firestone, CO
CO Wild-Cameron Windsor, CO
Colorado WILD 12U Henneke Severance, CO
Lady Dynamite Black Fruita, CO
Prodigy Easton - Hawkey Centennial, CO
Paid Teams:
Bear Creek Outlaws Lakewood, CO
Colorado Venom Thornton, CO
Diamonds - Yancey 14 Littleton, CO
Elite-X Bandits - Graham LONGMONT, CO
FC Stars - Wangnild Fort Collins, CO
Havoc Gillette , WY
KFP Colorado Bandits Fort Collins, CO
Lady Dynamite 14U Black Fruita, CO
Rapid City Rage Summerset, SD
RM RUSH Greeley , CO
Rocky Mountain Rush 05 Johnstown, CO
Rocky Mountain Thunder (Swank) Parker, CO
Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO
Sandlot-Acree Castle rock, CO
TC Colorado 14A Fort Collins, CO
The Warriors Lafayette, CO
Utah Hot Shotz _ Jackson South Jordan, UT
Warriors Arvada, CO
Penciled Teams:
Aftershock Elite 14u Colorado Spgs, CO
CO Wild Story Fort Collins, CO
USA Athletics Turner Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Fastpitch Club George 14u Hooper, UT