Who's Coming

Bomber Shootout

Paid Teams:
09 Excel Elite Maloney IRVING, TX
Texas Futures WTX 09 Midland, TX
Penciled Teams:
Centex Buzz 09 Weber Temple, TX
Diamond Fury Elite 09 missouri city, TX
Firecrackers Flores/Estrada 10U El Paso, TX
Texas Bombers 10U Martinez Converse, TX
Texas Outlaws Fastpitch 09 Odessa, TX
TX Wolfpack The woodlands, TX
Paid Teams:
American Freedom Gadberry Lucas, TX
Diamond Express - Hambric Keller, TX
Texas Glory 2K26 Whitesboro, TX
Texas Riptide Humble, TX
Texas Sudden Impact 2025- Oglesby Spring, TX
TX Bombers Gold 12U- Crabtree Lindale, TX
Washington Angels Kennewick, WA
Penciled Teams:
12U Scrapyard Dawgs-Jones Deer Park, TX
Aces Express 12u LaFrenz League City, TX
Bombers HTX 12u Davis Conroe, TX
Diamond Express 007's Cedar Hill, TX
Firecrackers ELP El Paso , TX
Glory Adkins National 12U Flower Mound, TX
HITT 08 San ANtonio, TX
Hotshots Platinum 07 - Hawkins Houston, TX
Hotshots Premier - 07 HTX Pearland, TX
Hotshots Premier 08 Montgomery, TX
Illusions Gold CTX Premier 08 Parscal Round Rock, TX
Illusions Gold Nationals-Johnson Round Rock, TX
Impact Gold Elite Bennett Pearland , TX
Impact Gold- Hatch Sugar Land, TX
Impact Gold National 08 - Mendoza Conroe, TX
Marucci Elite Texas - Yepez Corpus Christi , TX
STX Bombers 12u-Kennedy Cibolo, TX
Texas Blaze 12U Rogers Austin, TX
Texas Blaze NTX 07 Parker, TX
Texas Bombers 08 La Porte, TX
Texas Bombers CTX 10U 08 Lee Leander, TX
Texas Bombers CTX-Sebek 12u Temple, TX
Texas Bombers STX 12U Flores Schertz, TX
Texas CF Intruders 08 Houston, TX
Texas Elite Premier - 08 Katy, TX
Texas Glory Adkins 2026 National - Slade Lewisville, TX
TX Blaze 07 Arguijo Leander, TX
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett Humble, TX
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Bonola 2024 San Antonio, TX
Athletics Mercado Miner New Braunfels , TX
Diamond Fury Elite CTX Temple, TX
Excel Elite Swindall Rockwall, TX
HTX BOMBERS GOLD FUTURES GARCIA Deer park, TX
Illusions Gold CTX- Whitten Leander, TX
Scrap Yard Dawgs Hays Porter, TX
Texas Bombers CTX 14u Kreis HUTTO, TX
Texas Bombers CTX Gold 14U Round Rock, TX
Texas Bombers Gold Melton Baytown, TX
Texas Glory 2024 Garland , TX
Penciled Teams:
14u Texas Glory RWB Savannah, TX
Aces Express- Trevino 14u Robstown, TX
American Freedom ATX Young Austin, TX
Diamond Fury Elite (S) Richmond, TX
Diamond Fury Elite 05 Katy, TX
Diamond Fury Elite 2023 Richmond, TX
Firecrackers CTX - DeMascio Georgetown, TX
Firecrackers DFW 14U - Ulmer Rowlett, TX
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 14U El Paso, TX
Firecrackers HTX-Perk Lake Jackson, TX
Glory Adkins Gold Rojas Hitchcock, TX
Hotshots Premier HTX Friendswood, TX
Illusions Gold 05 - Trojan Pasadena, TX
Illusions Gold- Sessum Friendswood, TX
Impact Gold - Duran Kyle, TX
Lady Knockouts 14U Gold ganado, TX
Next Generation Duran Kyle, TX
Texas Blaze HTX - Gonzales Richmond, TX
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones Pearland, TX
Texas Bombers STX 14u-Herrera San Antonio, TX
Texas Cyclones 14u Friendswood, TX
Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National Team - Slade Burleson, TX
Texas Lady Aces - Smith 2024/2025 Weimar, TX