Who's Coming

Triple Crown OKC

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Oklahoma Athletics 2010 Yukon, OK
Paid Teams:
08 Texas Glory Mckinney, TX
Diamond Express 10U - Hambric Keller, TX
Excel Elite - 10u (Mosley) Frisco, TX
Fireballs Xtreme 08 Wilson, AR
Force 08 Select moore, OK
Franchise 08 Beaumont, TX
HITT 08 San ANtonio, TX
Impact Gold DFW 2K8 Justin, TX
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Synergy 10U Harveyville, KS
Texas Bombers CTX 10U 08 Lee Leander, TX
Texas Lady Aces 10u Weimar, TX
Vision Elite 2K8 Joshua, TX
Penciled Teams:
CC Pride- Wiggins Crosby, TX
CF Intruders 08 - Martinez Houston, TX
Colorado Warriors Broomfield, CO
Diamond Fury Elite 09 missouri city, TX
Eagles Fastpitch 08 Argyle, TX
Firecrackers ETX 08 - Mullins Lufkin, TX
Glory Adkins 08 Gold Melissa, TX
Houston Power - McBride Katy, TX
Impact Gold '09 National Ramirez Pearland, TX
Impact Gold ATX 08 Del Valle , TX
Impact Gold DFW 2K8 Corinth, TX
Marucci Elite '08 Corpus Christi , TX
Momentum Fastpitch 10U Futures League City, TX
Oklahoma Twisters Gold '08 Oklahoma City , OK
So Cal Force-Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
Texas Bombers STX 10U Barbosa New Braunfels, TX
Texas Elite - Cantu Plano, TX
Texas Glory 2K8 Fort Worth, TX
Paid Teams:
07 Texas Glory Winnsboro, TX
12U Aces Express Jacoby Sugar Land, TX
AZ Hotshots 06 - Isaacson Mesa, AZ
Centex Buzz '06 Temple, TX
Corona Angels tyson 06 Corona , CA
Excel Elite Swindall Rockwall, TX
Firecrackers AR 12U Atkins, AR
Firecrackers DFW Snowden Midlothian, TX
GCB 06 Cibolo, TX
Glory Adkins Gold 07 Little Elm, TX
Gulf Coast Bombers sweeny, TX
Heartland Havoc ‘06 Sherrard, IL
Nebraska Quakes -Jonas Omaha, NE
OKLAHOMA FORCE 2024 TUTTLE , OK
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
Sneakycleats Cash Henderson, TX
Texas Blaze '06 - Martinez Helotes, TX
Texas Bombers 12U Gold Round Rock, TX
Texas Glory '06 Gold Sterling, IL
Texas Glory Adkins 2024 Baytown, TX
The Lubbock Stars Wolfforth, TX
Penciled Teams:
2006 Texas Glory (RWB) Prosper, TX
CA-Grapettes-Kappmeyer Valley Springs, CA
Dallas Tigers 12U Mosqueda Forney, TX
Diamond Club Premier Aces Olathe, KS
Eastern Iowa Barracudas 12U-Noah Muscatine, IA
Extra Innings-Schahuber Plano, TX
Firecrackers HTX Premier 12U Houston, TX
Gametime Stars 2024 Stillwater , OK
Hotshots 2025-Louisiana Livingston, LA
HTX Bombers Gold Futures Deer Park, TX
Impact Gold Elite 07 Spring , TX
Impact Gold National Team 2024 Orange , TX
Iowa Premier 12U Des Moines, IA
Katy Cruisers Gold 07 Ruiz Houston, TX
LA SLAM 07 Central, LA
LSA Premier 12u Idalou, TX
Oklahoma Athletics '06 Yukon, OK
Oklahoma Diamond Girls 06 Jenks, OK
St. Louis Chaos 06 O Fallon, MO
Texas Bombers Gold Hays Porter, TX
Texas Glory Adkins 2024 National Team - Slade Burleson, TX
Texas Riptide Humble, TX
Tulsa Elite OKC 06 Guthrie , OK
TX Bombers ETX 12U Burkett Humble, TX
Paid Teams:
American Thunder Dohle Clute, TX
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 12u Orlando, FL
Colorado Cougars 06' Windsor, CO
Colorado Stars 06 Lafayette, CO
Diamond Express - Blue keller, TX
Eagles Fastpitch 06 Argyle, TX
ECI Dynamite Danville, IL
Elkhorn Edge elkhorn, NE
Extra Innings 12U FTW Fort Worth , TX
Extra Innings-2K25 Plano, TX
Firecrackers-Verne Oviedo, FL
Hit Away - Martinez Spring, TX
L'il Saints Gilbert, AZ
MOJO Anna, TX
NM OUTLAWS Lovington, NM
Northern ICE 007 HAINESVILLE, IL
NTX EDGE 07 Parker, TX
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
Sanger Indians Denton, TX
Showtime Softball 12U Brentwood, TN
Texas Blaze Aleman 07 Georgetown, TX
Texas Eclipse 06 League City , TX
Penciled Teams:
12u Illusions Gold 07 La Porte, TX
Blue Angels 12U Wheeler Southaven , MS
CS Thunder Colorado Springs, CO
CTX Bombers 12u Temple, TX
Excel Elite 2024 Ft Worth, TX
Fireballs Xtreme - Chavers Jonesboro, AR
Firecrackers HTX-Perk Lake Jackson, TX
Gameday Elite Parker, CO
Grassland Storm 06 Franklin , TN
Idrogo Tribe SAN ANTONIO, TX
Impact Gold Elite 07 Spring , TX
Impact Gold-Vargas newcastle , OK
Ingleside Stampede Ingleside, TX
Oklahoma Blaze 12U Edmond, OK
Prodigy Elite - Keiter Littleton, CO
Prodigy-Easton Elite 12's Littleton, CO
Slammers Elite Erie, CO
Texarkana Yankees Texarkana, TX
Texas Glory 2025 Frisco, TX
TX Blaze 07 Arguijo Leander, TX
TX Bombers CTX Johnson Round Rock, TX
TX Cyclones Elite 06 Dickinson, TX
Waco Heat 12U-Gold Ramirez Waco, TX
West U Wave Houston, TX
Paid Teams:
14u Texas Glory RWB
Centex Buzz DFW Futures 05' Weatherford , TX
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
GCB 14U STX Seguin, TX
glory Adkins Bejar Denton, TX
Kansas Renegades - Paull-Forney Andover, KS
Midwest Menace Marissa, IL
MVP GUNZ Corpus Christi, TX
Nebraska Quakes - Hansen Gretna, NE
OK Exclusive 14u Gold - Stanley Stillwater, OK
Oklahoma Steele 04 Stillwater, OK
SA Angels 14U Bliss Converse, TX
TAPOUT Fastpitch TECUMSEH, OK
Tennessee Mojo 2022 Hendersonville, TN
Texas Challengers - Uresti Hitchcock, TX
UFA Thunder - Mack Ashland, NE
USSSA Pride DFW Arlington, TX
Wichita Mustangs 14U Wichita, KS
Penciled Teams:
05 Texas Glory White Celina, TX
AF Futures ETX - Sanders Texarkana , TX
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
Firecrackers NTX - Tate Graham, TX
Firecrackers STX Rodriguez Brownsville, TX
Firecrackers WTX- Van Horn Lubbock, TX
Frozen Ropes Stars 14u Wood Whitewright, TX
Gametime Stars 2023 Moore , OK
Glory Adkins - Cochran Ennis, TX
Glory Adkins 2022 -Vickery Commerce, GA
Houston Power 14U KTX Katy, TX
Impact Gold - Young '04 Fort Worth, TX
Iowa Outlaws 13U Black Norwalk, IA
Iowa Premier 13U Des Moines, IA
Locos 04 Lincoln, NE
Louisiana Patriots Amite, LA
MVP Fastpitch Gunz MATHIS, TX
Nebraska Quakes Prime Futures (Van Boskirk) Omaha, NE
Oklahoma Athletics 04 Premier Madden Oklahoma city, OK
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Griggs Shawnee, OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch Chandler , OK
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Teters 05 Springdale, AR
Sundodgers Seattle, WA
Texas Blaze ATX Snyder 14U Lincoln, TX
Texas Bombers Gold 14U-Jones Pearland, TX
Texas Twist - Jackson Carrollton, TX
Toxic Fastpitch Northport, AL
Paid Teams:
05' Texas Glory Blue Allen, TX
2024 Texas Glory ETX Crandall, TX
American Thunder-McDaniel Texas City, TX
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 14u Orlando, FL
Colorado Cougars 04' Windsor, CO
Colorado Jaguars Highlands Ranch, CO
Diamond Express - Urias Fort worth, TX
Eagles Fastpitch 04 Argyle, TX
ECI Dynamite Danville, IL
Elite Fastpitch 14U Arvada, CO
Flame Black 04 Seattle, WA
Mile High Athletics 14U Frederick , CO
MS Express Fulton , MS
Nebraska Echoes Fye Omaha , NE
NM Outlaws Hobbs, NM
OK Exclusive Gold-Whitmore Yukon, OK
Rocky Mountain Thunder_Cameron denver, CO
SA Angels 14U ARod Converse, TX
Southern Elite Osceola , AR
Southern Illinois Voltage 04 Mascoutah, IL
Team Colorado PARKER, CO
Titans Bragg Corinth, TX
Penciled Teams:
2024 NTX Blaze Frisco, TX
American Freedom - NTX Fort Worth, TX
American Freedom SCHOOLCRAFT 14u Carlsbad, NM
American Thunder DFW 14U - RED Fort Worth, TX
Colorado Peak Athletics Parker, CO
Colorado Stingers Pueblo, CO
CoreSpeed Fastpitch Navy Liberty Hill, TX
CTX Bat Busters '05 Mitchell Rogers, TX
Diamond Club Reign Weston, MO
Frozen Ropes Stars Pilot Point, TX
Fury Gold Bradley Gretna, NE
G1 Impact- Burns Benton, LA
Grassland Storm 05 Franklin , TN
Hotshots Carlsbad , NM
Illusions southaven , MS
LAWRENCE PHENIX--REESE Lawrence, KS
McPherson Lady Express McPherson, KS
NEBRASKA FORCE ELKHORN, NE
Oklahoma Bombers 14u Okarche, OK
Oklahoma Pure Fastpitch 14U- Melson Chandler, OK
Post 22 Rapid City, SD
Texas Challengers - Silvas San Antonio, TX
Texas Elite ELP El Paso, TX
Tx Lady Giants Fastpitch Fort Worth, TX
Paid Teams:
Central Florida Eagles Select Rip-It 16u Orlando, FL
Colorado Altitude 16U Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Diamonds-Mintz Littleton, CO
Dakota Legends Sioux Falls, SD
Extra Innings 14U FTW Fort Worth , TX
Millard Fury Bestenlehner Omaha, NE
PrimeTime Softball Houston, TX
South Texas Prospects- Castaneda Corpus Christi, TX
TSC HEAT Harrisburg, SD
Tx Challengers-03 Alvin, TX
Penciled Teams:
Alabama Bombers- Johnson Geraldine, AL
Atlanta Flames Flowery Branch, GA
Colorado Rockettes Thornton, CO
Colorado Soar Milliken , CO
Diamond Elite 03 hazel green, AL
FASTPITCH FUTURES GOLD-MURPHY OKC, OK
FL Firecrackers - Williams 2021 Oviedo, FL
Fort Defiance Mariners Window Rock, AZ
Illusions Gold Ram Fresno, TX
Illusions Gold Ramsey Timpson, TX
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee Las Vegas, NV
NWA Legends 02 Select Rogers, AR
OK Impact Gold Premier- Lyon Moore, OK
OKC Mojo 02 mustang, OK
Oklahoma Bombers - Sheldon Broken Arrow, OK
Oklahoma Diamond Girls Tulsa, OK
Oklahoma Force 03 - Coil Edmond, OK
Power Surge Premier Spring, TX
Prodigy-Dickinson Colorado Springs, CO
RC Crush Rapid City, SD
Reckoning Derby, KS
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
STL Stingers SAINT LOUIS, MO
Sundodgers Seattle, WA
Team Synergy Softball Wichita, KS
Texas Fusion 16u Fort Worth, TX
TSF Elite Herrera Channelview, TX
United Softball Fredericksburg, TX
USSSA Jr. Pride - Juencke Denver, CO
Wichita Mustangs 03 Wichita, KS
Wichita Mustangs 03 Wichita , KS
Paid Teams:
AFTERSHOCK WS GRAND JCT, CO
Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ
Rockers Fastpitch Columbia, MO
USSSA Pride Elite/Hype 18A - Watts Thornton, CO
Penciled Teams:
Blue Angels Gold Southaven, MS
Clash Fastpitch Cedarville, KS
Fastpitch Futures 18 Gold - TJ Mustang, OK
FFS Wakefield 18U Gold Lawton, OK
Firecrackers NM-Muniz Albuquerque, NM
KC Elite - Knox Lees Summit, MO
Lil Rebels MT Las Vegas, NV
Mile High Athletics Arvada, CO
Oklahoma Blaze 18U Edmond, OK
Oklahoma Bombers 16U - Aud Edmond, OK
Oklahoma Force 18u Elite Woodward, OK
Oklahoma Impact Gold - Franks Oklahoma city, OK
Oklahoma Royals Rivas Comanche, OK
One Team Fastpitch Garza Temple, TX
Prodigy Easton - Pistorius Parker, CO
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Dempsy central city, AR
Texas Glory Corpus Christi Ingleside , TX