Who's Coming

SO CAL'S FINEST - Schutt Cup Tourney

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta , CA
Bakersfield Outlaws-Lopez Bakersfield, CA
Clubhouse Acosta 06’ Chula Vista, CA
Explosion Flores/Wren Riverside, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood - Minkler 12U Glendale, CA
Firecrackers Sabo Corona, CA
I-5 Softball 12u North Castaic, CA
Marucci Patriots 12U Rice Stevenson Ranch, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
So Cal Breakers 12U - Brunetti/Cascio Escondido, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
Yucaipa Missfits Yucaipa, CA
Paid Teams:
E1 Prospects Robinson Victorville, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Kaye/Padilla 14U Queen Creek, AZ
I.E. Outbreak - White Rancho Cucamonga, CA
So Cal Choppers Fausett Valencia, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo norco, CA
BreakersLabs 14 White Temecula, CA
Cal A's-Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
E1 Prospects - Uribe Redlands, CA
EC Bullets CA 14U Temecula, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
OC Warriors Placentia, CA
PFA GOLD ( Vasquez ) rancho cucamonga, CA
Roserunners Menifee, CA
Ruthless 14u Canyon country , CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics Robles Cypress, CA
The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
USA Phenom Oxnard, CA
Paid Teams:
E1 Propsects Uribe Redlands, CA
E1 prospects Garrison Victorville , CA
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA
So Cal Choppers 16u Fausett valencia, CA
Spokane Mudhens Greenacres, WA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez Paramount, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
Ohana Tigers - Herrera buena park, CA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA
Ohana Tigers 16U Ramirez Lomita , CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Athletics - McCarthy Brea, CA
So Cal Legacy Anaheim, CA
SoCal Athletics Banuelos 16u Riverside, CA
SoCal Athletics McNee Corona, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Lane san Marcos, CA
SoCal Rattlers Fastpitch San Jacinto , CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos Glendora, CA
Stampede Sylmar, CA
Strike Force Putman Menifee, CA
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA
Universal Fastpitch Wells Concord, CA
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA
Paid Teams:
American Pastime Gold Upland, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA
Diamond Runners Imperial Valley, CA
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA
So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U valencia, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019 Corona, CA
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Cazares Montclair , CA
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA Glendale, AZ
Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
OC Batbusters - Bennett Corona, CA
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
OCBB-Bracamonte hacienda heights, CA
Ohana Tigers Cerritos, CA
Ohana Tigers Herrera 18u buena park, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright san Marcos, CA
Southern Thunder Elite Cedar city, UT
Team Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA
Universal Fastpitch Garcia 18 Gold Fairfield, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Washington Majestics puyallup[, WA