Who's Coming

February Frost

Paid Teams:
Breakers Labs 10u Blue San Marcos , CA
E1 Futures Imperial, CA
Fury 10U Murrieta, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Power Surge el cajon, CA
The Next Level - Haskell / Lee San Diego, CA
Wildcats-Tanori Brawley, CA
Penciled Teams:
Imperial valley heat Imperial , CA
Paid Teams:
805 Elite 12u - Martinez Nipomo, CA
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Az Thundercats Tucson, AZ
Chula Vista OutKast 07 Chula Vista , CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 12u Lakeside , CA
No Fear Oceanside, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
Renegades-Johnson Ramona, CA
San Diego Renegades 07 - Moody Ramona, CA
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Futures Alpine, CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Null Menifee, CA
SOCAL REIGN 12U PURPLE Santee, CA
SOCAL REIGN 12U WHITE Santee, CA
Strike Force 2024 Temecula , CA
Strike Force Jensen - Ferrel Lake Elsinore, CA
The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA
The Factory 12U Gold San Marcos, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
Velocity Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
GWA Girls With Attitude Chula Vista, CA
So Cal Breakers 12U - Brunetti/Cascio Escondido, CA
Paid Teams:
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Vojtaskovic La mesa, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades 2005 Alpine, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/ Ayala San Diego , CA
SO CAL ATHLETICS Marinakis/Fox 04 Murrieta, CA
SOC Storm-Chaz San Clemente , CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 Winchester, CA
SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA
SOCAL REIGN 14U PURPLE Santee, CA
SWAT Corrale National City , CA
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Harmon San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Ice Escondido, CA
Washington Ladyhawks 14U Millar Marysville, WA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo norco, CA
North County Riptide San Marcos, CA
North County Synergy Fallbrook, CA
SoCal Breakers Black/04 Searls/Vogel san Marcos, CA
Paid Teams:
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Lane san Marcos, CA
Paid Teams:
Bellevue Blast '00 Shoreline, WA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA
Power Surge Guerrero Santee, CA
San Diego Legacy 16U Gomez oceanside, CA
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright san Marcos, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gonz/Torg SAN DIEGO, CA
Penciled Teams:
National City Royals Spring Valley, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA