Who's Coming

TCS So Cal Presents: Tournament of Champions

Paid Teams:
American Athletics 10U - Peterson/Vail Irvine, CA
Athletics Mercado 08- Berni Menifee, CA
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Explosion 10U Flores/Aleman Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Explosion 10U Flores/Morales Beaumont, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hill Long Beach, CA
Locomotion Anaheim , CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Power Surge el cajon, CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
FIRECRACKERS HOLLYWOOD-10U MANZANERO BURBANK, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
San Jose Sting-Hernandez SANTA CLARA, CA
So Cal Force-Fernandez Fountain Valley, CA
USA Athletics Morgan Moreno Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07 Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs 2024 Black San Marcos , CA
Cal Thunder (Milton) ALTADENA, CA
California Gold 06 - Fields Premier Gardena, CA
Desert Velocity 06- Sanchez Indio, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
FC Weil WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers - Hughes Ontario , CA
Firecrackers HB Caswell/McVeigh Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Franco 2025 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Lakewood Hustlers Rueda Lakewood , CA
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
SoCal Breakers Black Brunetti/Casio san Marcos, CA
The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA
The Next Level - Haskell / Tomasi San Diego, CA
USA Athletics Denton/Jackson Menifee, CA
Velocity Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
Artesia Punishers Macias 06 Norwalk, CA
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Grapettes Pinto Lodi, CA
I-5 Softball 12u North Castaic, CA
Poway 12U Phantoms Poway, CA
So Cal As Cooper/Marinakis Simi Valley, CA
So Cal Breakers 12U - Brunetti/Cascio Escondido, CA
So Cal Dynasty Corona, CA
Strike Force 2024 Temecula , CA
Strike Force Jensen - Ferrel Lake Elsinore, CA
Paid Teams:
American Athletics 14U - Peterson/Vail Irvine, CA
Athletics Mercado 2023 Corona, CA
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA
AZ Athletics-Coleman Scottsdale, AZ
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Blue Oceanside, CA
Cal A's Sammons YORBA LINDA, CA
Cal A's-Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels Ortega Riverside, CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA
Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight-Lopez Pico Rivera, CA
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall Las Vegas, NV
Locomotion Orange, CA
LTG - Henderson/Lively Sacramento, CA
OC Batbusters Rialto , CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 Los Alamitos, CA
OC Hustlers 2005 Santa Ana, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee Mission Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 2023 Anaheim, CA
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U Lomita, CA
So Cal Choppers - Ludden Encino, CA
So Cal Choppers 14u Gary Fausett Valencia, CA
SoCal Breakers 14u Flores/Stroh san Marcos, CA
Suncats Mauga Norwalk, CA
Team 702 Henderson, NV
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
USA ATHLETICS FLORES / GONZALES Whittier, CA
Penciled Teams:
Artesia Punishers Macias Norwalk, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo norco, CA
California Gold 14u Ferris Gardena, CA
Explosion Knobbe/ Loken Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth '23 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Naranjo Winchester, CA
Lil’ Rebels 14 Vern LasVegas, NV
Region West Nemesis Elite Roy, UT
So Cal Athletics Banuelos/ Gonzalez Moreno Valley, CA
So.Cal.Chaos Highland, CA
SoCal Rage- Martinez Rialto, CA
The Factory 14U Harmon San Diego, CA
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA