2023 Who's Coming List
Paid teams are marked with an *.
*18U Divison - 20 teams max
1 Athletics Mercado Smith
2 Athletics Mercado/Cook
3 Athletics Mercado N.Price *
4 Batbusters Fullerton *
5 Batbusters Gomes *
6 Batbusters Stith *
7 Breakers Labs Carter 18U *
8 Corona Angels Slye *
9 Corona Angels Tyson *
10 Firecrackers Brashear *
11 Firecrackers Brashear Holland *
12 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks Gold *
13 Firecrackers Brashear/Smith *
14 Firecrackers Rico *
15 I-5 Softball 18U *
16 Nemesis Elite 18U Gold *
17 OC Batbusters Lara *
18 San Jose Sting - Gron *
19 USA Athletics 18U WC *
20 WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil *
*16U Divison - 30 teams max
1 5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 2024 *
2 Athletics Mercado Hovermale
3 Athletics Mercado SD 16U AJ Hull *
4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
5 Athletics Mercado Sabo
6 Athletics Mercado Tidd
7 Breakers Labs 16u Gold - Vega *
8 Breakers Labs 16u Bobby *
9 BSC Bengals Greene *
10 Corona Angels Edwards *
11 Dirtdogs-Vasquez *
12 Explosion Flores Black *
13 Explosion Flores Blue *
14 Firecrackers Brashear *
15 Firecrackers Brashear - Chavez *
16 Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks *
17 Firecrackers Brashear/Smith *
18 Firecrackers Brashear/T-Bone *
19 Firecrackers TJ 2026 *
20 OC Batbusters 16u Lara *
21 OC Batbusters - Beltran *
22 OC Batbusters Delgado *
23 OC Batbusters Fernandez *
24 OC Batbusters Stith Black *
25 Outkast 2024/2025 *
26 So Cal Athletics - Thomas/Grimm Premier *
27 So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u *
28 USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Gunnar *
29 USA Athletics Phillips *
30 Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez-Wieler *
14U Division - 26 teams max
1 5 Star PlayMakers Siofele / Mulipola 14U *
2 Athletics Mercado RC
3 Athletics Mercado RTN *
4 Batbusters - DK 09 *
5 Batbusters AG 2027 *
6 Breakers Labs Lara *
7 Clutch Up 14U
8 Corona Angels (Tyson) *
9 Corona Angels FTS 14U *
10 Dirtdogs - 2027 *
11 Dirtdogs-Lee *
12 Firecrackers Brashear *
13 Firecrackers Brashear Hicks Rutkoff *
14 Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg *
15 Firecrackers Peck 08 *
16 Firecrackers TJ 2027 *
17 I5 Ventura Banbrook/Shea *
18 Lady Magic Munoz *
19 Lil' Rebels Vern/Koenig *
20 LTG Carda *
21 OC Batbusters Stofle *
22 OC Batbusters White (Hudson) *
23 Power Surge Premier - Worley *
24 So Cal Choppers Fausett 13U *
25 So Cal Choppers Fausett 14U *
26 Warrior Academy Kelly McDonald *
12U Division
1 Athletics Mercado Walker 12U *
2 Firecrackers Brashear-Annett *
3 OC Batbusters Shumaker *
4 USA Athletic Davis 12u *
5 Warrior Academy 12U Batista *
Paid Teams: | |
---|---|
No paid teams at this time | |
Penciled Teams: | |
Batbusters gann 2011 12u | manteca, CA |
Firecrackers Brashear Belew | Oceanside, CA |
OC Batbusters BC 2012 | Glendora, CA |
OC Batbusters Neff/Horton | Buena Park, CA |
So Cal Choppers Ibarra | Fillmore, CA |
Paid Teams: | |
---|---|
Breakers Labs - Keusch | Vista, CA |
Suncats Jimenez | San Jose, CA |
Penciled Teams: | |
Batbusters - Johnson | WALNUT CREEK, CA |
Beverly Bandits Kam09 | Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
I-5 Ventura Premier 2027 | Moorpark, CA |
OC Batbusters Stith/Garcia | Murrieta, CA |
Ohana Tigers AV | Torrance, CA |
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 13U | Valencia, CA |
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u | Valencia, CA |
Paid Teams: | |
---|---|
OC Batbusters-Knapp | Poway, CA |
Penciled Teams: | |
Breakers Labs Chavez | San Diego, CA |
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u | Valencia, CA |
Paid Teams: | |
---|---|
Lady Magic Boykin | Dixon, CA |
OC Batbusters 18u Lara | La Puente, CA |
OC Batbusters Stith Black | Anaheim, CA |
Suncats Jimenez | San Jose, CA |
Penciled Teams: | |
Athletics Mercado Gurrola | Woodland Hills, CA |
Batbusters Gomes | Lodi, CA |
I-5 Softball 18u Snyder | Castaic, CA |