Who's Coming

7 INNING SERIES - Best of the West Co-Hosted With So Cal Athletics and Firecrackers Brashear

Paid Teams:
Irvine Sting Irvine, CA
Penciled Teams:
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
PFA Gold 10U- Chavez Rancho Cucamonga, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco Whittier, CA
USA Athletics Morgan Moreno Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics Soto Irvine, CA
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 12U Las Vegas, NV
Bears Softball Academy(06 Hardison) Claremont, CA
California Gold 06 - Fields Premier Gardena, CA
TeamMLB 12U Carson, CA
Tracy Renagades - Saenz Tracy, CA
Paid Teams:
American Athletics fresno, CA
Corona Angels Ortega Riverside, CA
Lil Rebels Vern Las Vegas, NV
Maui Titans DeMarini 14U Wailuku, HI
NorCal Firecrackers-Mettler Turlock, CA
NW Bullets - Dawson Tualatin, OR
So Cal Athletics Las Vegas Henderson, NV
Sorcerer - Schroll Benicia, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 14u Fontana, CA
AZ Bombers 05- Mendoza Litchfield Park, AZ
CA RAGE GOLD 14u San Dimas, CA
Cal Panthers2023 Bellflower, CA
California Cruisers Villalobos Rowland Heights, CA
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez 05 Hanford, CA
Cen Cal Dirtdogs-Nunes 14u Riverdale, CA
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023 Diamond Bar, CA
Explosion Flores/Young Fontana, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecracker Ut Rollin Salt Lake City, UT
Firecrackers-Kimura/Nicholson Westminster , CA
Fusion 04 Litchfield Park, AZ
IE Outbreak -White Fontana, CA
Lil’ Rebels 14 Vern LasVegas, NV
Power Surge Walling-Perez 05 San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics - Limo Los Alamitos, CA
So Cal Athletics Karrer Riverside, CA
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA
Paid Teams:
Artesia Punishers 16U - Alvarez Downey, CA
Corona Angels Slye Corona, CA
Firecrackers CC - Wallace Lemoore, CA
Maui Titans DeMarini Wailuku, HI
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA
San Jose Sting- Perales Newark, CA
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics 16U - Peterson/Angulo Irvine, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2k3's RIVERSIDE, CA
Bownet-Vannoy Valencia, CA
Cal panthers west covina, CA
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez Paramount, CA
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN Salt Lake City, UT
Firecrackers - Wallace (S) Lemoore, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
Hollywood Firecrackers-Acosta Los angeles, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
Nor Cal Legends Millet Los Gatos, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
Ohana Tigers - Herrera/Halleen buena park, CA
San Diego Legacy 16U Gomez oceanside, CA
San Jose Sting 16U - Afanador San Jose, CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
so cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- G.Bustos Chino Hills, CA
Toxic-Sheridan Boron, CA
USA Athletics - Cowing Torrance, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn Yorba Linda, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
NW Bullets-Campbell Junction City, OR
So Cal Choppers Ensey Huntington Beach, CA
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics - Kamimoto Fresno, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Ca SunCats CAT Tracy, CA
California Breeze Warren Sacramento, CA
California Cruisers-AE 18U Gold 2018/2019 Corona, CA
CALIFORNIA PANTHERS covina, CA
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18B Corona, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u buena park, CA
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U San Diego, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Thompson Cypress, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA