Who's Coming

Fall Classic @ Big League Dreams

Paid Teams:
Corona Angels KAM/Tyson Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Explosion Flores/Aleman-Galindo Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Ohana Tigers Bustamante 09 Norwalk, CA
Warriors Fastpitch Simi Valley, CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
805 Lady Mustangs Grover Beach, CA
Dynamite Whittier, CA
MVP Hustle Whittier, CA
PFA Gold 10U- Chavez Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Redlands Terror Redlands , CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Bakersfield Lady Mustangs Lamont, CA
Central Cal Pride Bakersfield , CA
Corona Angels Ramos Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers- Redmond 12u Chino Hills , CA
Firecrackers Sabo Corona, CA
Locomotion-Greene Anaheim, CA
Minors Gold Yucaipa, CA
OC Batbusters Anderson El Segundo, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Alpine, CA
So Cal Athletics- Marinakis/Lopez Chula Vista, CA
Sun Devils Phillips Chula Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
Cal Panthers Premier 07 West Covina, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
Paid Teams:
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 12U Las Vegas, NV
Bownet - Abayari MMVII LOMPOC, CA
Crush 08 Oxnard , CA
No Fear 12U Grey Escondido , CA
Power Surge - Sandoval 08 El Cajon, CA
Ventura Oxnard, CA
Penciled Teams:
Bears Softball Academy(Hardison) Claremont, CA
Case Batbusters - Miller Simi Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Jimenez Trabuco Canyon, CA
So Cal Choppers Langley Santa Clarita , CA
Paid Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 14u Fontana, CA
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA
California Gold 05 - Fields Premier Gardena, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2023 Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Mata 2023 Oceanside, CA
Next Level Sports San Bernardino , CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki Mission viejo, CA
So Cal Athletics - 2023 La Mirada, CA
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Olguin 05 Spring Valley, CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr 05 Northridge, CA
South Bay Patriots-Temblador Hawthorne, CA
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters - Serrano Garden Grove, CA
Cal Panthers Premier 2023 West Covina, CA
Firecrackers Tbone Santa Ana, CA
IE Outbreak -White Fontana, CA
USA Athletics Gonzales la habra, CA
Paid Teams:
Dynamics 14U San Fernando , CA
Firecracker Brashear 3G Placentia, CA
Fury Urias El Cajon, CA
Reapers Fillmore, CA
SoCal Ruthless Rodriguez Bellflower , CA
Wolfpack - Ybarra Oceanside, CA
Penciled Teams:
No penciled teams at this time
Paid Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
Cal A's Riverside, CA
Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers 16U Ramos/Valenzuela San Marino, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2022 Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers Keene 16U Bakersfield, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody 04 Spring valley , CA
Firecrackers Venegas Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers-Hagberg/Lahners Laguna Hills, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
Lady Hustle Pleasanton, CA
Marucci Patriots Nicol Orange, CA
OC Batbusters Gresham Hacienda Heights, CA
Primetime/Mizuno (Monroy) Avocado Heights, CA
Ruthless 16u Canyon country , CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakas/Jaquish Highland, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Trapse Black Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Trapse Gray Chino Hills, CA
SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
Penciled Teams:
520 Cats Tucson, AZ
Artesia Punishers 16U - Alvarez Downey, CA
AZ FORCE-Doran Chandler, AZ
Batbusters Modesto, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody 03 Spring valley , CA
High Desert Mayhem Victorville, CA
I-5 Softball 16u Santa Clarita, CA
Lady Colt 45's/Peinado Duarte, CA
Team Havoc-16U Rosales Los Angeles, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
Paid Teams:
California Gold - Glover/Ferris Gardena, CA
CrackerJacks Softball Fullerton, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez/Jimenez Calexico, CA
No Fear 04 Escondido , CA
Ohana Tigers Peralta/Garcia La Habra, CA
Stampede Sylmar, CA
Penciled Teams:
Cal panthers west covina, CA
Firecrackers Roth Huntington Beach, CA
Sting Mona, UT
Paid Teams:
American Athletics- Peterson/Flexser Chino , CA
California Destroyers 99 Madera, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
PowerSurge Walling/Perez San Diego, CA
ruthless18ugb Canyon Country, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
So Cal A’s Fox - 18U San Diego, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Wilson Santee, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Roadrunners 18u Tucson, AZ
Cal Panthers Premier West Covina, CA
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
Victory USA - Bakersfield Bakersfield, CA