Who's Coming

SO CAL'S FINEST - Fall Kickoff in Lake Elsinore

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Beach City Prospects Manhattan Beach , CA
Explosion - Denio Garden Grove, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
Firecrackers Sandoval Rialto, CA
So Cal Breakers 12U Black Escondido, CA
SoCal Outlaws Menifee, CA
Strike Force 2024 Temecula , CA
Penciled Teams:
Arsenal 05' Lake Elsinore , CA
Arsenal 06' Lake Elsinore , CA
Monarchs GT 07 Chino Hills, CA
OC Batbusters 06 Mcdonnell-Turi Laguna Niguel, CA
SoCal Sandlots- Romero Northridge , CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA
CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS MADERA, CA
E1 Prospect -Davila Fontana, CA
Firecrackers Eastside 04 rancho cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers-Venegas Moorpark , CA
HD Vipers Victorville, CA
I.E. Outbreak - White Rancho Cucamonga, CA
IV Fogball Imperial, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki Mission viejo, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
SD Legacy 14U Oviedo/Gomez oceanside, CA
So Cal Legacy Anaheim, CA
SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 Escondido, CA
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan Lake Elsinore, CA
The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
Penciled Teams:
CA K05 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Hustle-LeGaspi Corona, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Explosion Smith Corona, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA
Fury- Romano Murrieta, CA
IE Power Rancho Cucamonga, CA
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie Ventura , CA
OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA
So Cal Athletics-June Mission viejo, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA
E1 Prospect -Davila Fontana, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA
OC Batbusters Guzman/Johnson Murrieta, CA
Power Surge Guerrero Santee, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs Murrieta, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
SO CAL OUTLAWS (Goodson/Brown) Carson, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
SoCal Outlaws Menifee, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos Glendora, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gonz/Torg SAN DIEGO, CA
Penciled Teams:
Aces 16U/PARR Simi valley, CA
Alberta Athletics Elite Gold Indio, CA
Az Wildcats Phoenix, AZ
E1 Propsects Uribe Redlands, CA
E1 Prospects Dena Corona, CA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics TO - Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Smith Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Hustlers 18U Gold Fountain Valley, CA
Ruthless Futures 18u Canyon Country, CA
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis Carlsbad, CA
San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein Alpine, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal Breakers San marcos, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Penciled Teams:
E1 Prospects Dena Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Keene/Beam Bakersfield, CA
Lady Jays 18u Diaz Laveen, AZ
Nevada Lightning 00VICINO Sparks, NV
Vegas United - McInerney Las Vegas, NV