Who's Coming

SO CAL'S FINEST - Fall Kickoff in Lake Elsinore

Paid Teams:
American Athletics Soto Irvine, CA
BatBusters Conry/Marchetti Trabuco Canyon, CA
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Cal Cruisers Nekritz San Clemente, CA
Corona Angels Vasquez corona, CA
No Fear 12U Black Oceanside, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Power Surge - Team Worley Encinitas, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
SoCal Choppers Reel\Mcdermott Alta Loma, CA
SOCAL REIGN 2007 Santee, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Firecrackers Hollywood - Minkler Glendale, CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
SoCal Ballers Cathedral City, CA
Paid Teams:
Alliance Fastpitch Yuma, AZ
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 14u Fontana, CA
California Gold 06 - Fields Premier Gardena, CA
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05 Oak Hills, CA
California Thunder - Gutierrez '06 Oak Hills, CA
EC Bullets CA Ruder San Diego, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Mata 2023 Oceanside, CA
OC BatBusters 2024 HFP West Covina, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
San Diego Renegades 14u-Sandoval HEMET, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
SCRAPPERS Fastpitch 14u Flagstaff, AZ
Shorebreak Fastpitch San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics - Marinakis/Olguin 05 Spring Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics Karrer Riverside, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Vargas Chula Vista, CA
USA Athletics Gonzales / Ramirez Whittier, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA
Arsenal (Bauer/Kemmerer) Lake Elsinore , CA
Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA
EC Bullets Ruder 14u San Diego, CA
South Bay Patriots-Temblador Hawthorne, CA
Paid Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
California Gold - Premier '04 Gardena, CA
Corona Angels Mauga Red La Mesa, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Cyman San Marcos, CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Mata 2022 Oceanside, CA
Fogball El Centro , CA
OC Dynasty Garden Grove, CA
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA
SO CAL ATHLETICS 16u Fox/Marinakis Murrieta, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona Chino Hills, CA
Team Havoc-16U Rosales Los Angeles, CA
Penciled Teams:
Cal panthers west covina, CA
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA
Firecrackers Keene Elite Bakersfield, CA
Fresno Force Garver Clovis, CA
Power Surge Strandberg Santee, CA
Power Surge Walling-Perez-Rechs 16U San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades 2022 (Haessly) Winchester, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser Poway, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright/Fansler San Marcos, CA
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer Lake Elsinore, CA
Paid Teams:
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
San Diego Legacy Carlsbad, CA
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA
Penciled Teams:
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright San Marcos, CA
The Factory Harmon San Diego, CA