Who's Coming

Firecrackers and TCS present: Big League Dreams Invitational (Cash Prize)

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado 2023 Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
BSA_Kempton 14U Claremont , CA (Lodging Validated)
CenCal Firecrackers/Duke Madera, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
FC Brashear 2022 La Habra, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers AZ - Schoeneweis 2022 PHOENIX, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg La Habra, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers HB Caswell/Anderson Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra San Pedro, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Redmond Chino Hills , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Valdivia North Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 14 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible Downey, CA (Lodging Validated)
NorCal Bandits Elk Grove, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Batbusters Gonzalez West Covina, CA (Lodging Validated)
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Suncats 04 Glendale, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Gold '05 Gardena, CA (Lodging Pending)
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion 14U Mays/Flores Riverside, CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion Smith Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers NOC Yorba Linda, CA (Lodging Pending)
Hollywood Firecrackers-Acosta Los angeles, CA (Lodging Pending)
Lakewood Firecrackers-Lara Buena Park, CA (Lodging Pending)
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA (Lodging Pending)
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia Salinas, CA (Lodging Pending)
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Pending)
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics-June Mission viejo, CA (Lodging Pending)
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Batbusters - Konis Zappia/Bennett West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA (Lodging Validated)
Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels (Rogers- Edwards) La Mirada, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse Chino Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV (Lodging Validated)
Lil Rebels Vern Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Locomotion Villa Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 16 Futures Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
NorCal Bandits-Avina Elk Grove, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA (Lodging Validated)
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA (Lodging Validated)
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics - 101 Calabasas, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16u Redondo Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC Whittier, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers 16U - Del Castillo Burbank, CA (Lodging Validated)
SO CAL DARKSIDE SANTA PAULA , CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Athletics McNee Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Gunnar Downey, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
Cal Rebels-Vidal la puente, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Cruisers - 16U Futures San Clemente, CA (Lodging Pending)
EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion Flores/Torres Highland, CA (Lodging Pending)
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN Salt Lake City, UT (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte '02 Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers CC - Wallace Lemoore, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers M-80s Covarrubias West Covina, CA (Lodging Pending)
Fury San Dimas, CA (Lodging Pending)
Lil Rebels - Brad Las vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Lil’ Rebels Vern 16 LasVegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA (Lodging Pending)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/Barry northridge, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/BRITO northridge, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn Yorba Linda, CA (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA (Lodging Validated)
BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA (Lodging Validated)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia CHINO HILLS, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA (Lodging Pending)
Epoch Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers AZ Holland Surprise, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers AZ-Regester Queen Creek, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Validated)
Lil Rebels Gordie Henderson, NV (Lodging Validated)
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Validated)
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA (Lodging Validated)
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Batbusters - Bennett Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
Ohana Tigers Cerritos, CA (Lodging Validated)
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA (Lodging Validated)
SD Batbusters Fox - 18U San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Pumas Gold Newbury Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey Woodinville, WA (Lodging Pending)
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018 Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA (Lodging Pending)
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
EASTON ELITE SOFTBALL ACADEMY Chatsworth, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Keene/Beam Bakersfield, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers-DFW Rosales Keller, TX (Lodging Pending)
Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Team Easton Straka Yucaipa, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)