Who's Coming

7 INNING SERIES - Firecrackers and TCS present: Big League Dreams Invitational (Cash Prize)

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado 2023 Corona, CA
BSA_Kempton 14U Claremont , CA
CenCal Firecrackers/Duke Madera, CA
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye murrieta, CA
FC Brashear 2022 La Habra, CA
Firecrackers AZ - Schoeneweis 2022 PHOENIX, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg La Habra, CA
Firecrackers HB Caswell/Anderson Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra San Pedro, CA
Firecrackers Redmond Chino Hills , CA
Firecrackers Valdivia North Hills, CA
Monarchs 14 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Apacible Downey, CA
NorCal Bandits Wilton, CA
OC Batbusters Gonzalez West Covina, CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arizona Suncats 04 Glendale, AZ
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA
California Gold 05 Gardena, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA
Explosion 14U Flores/Mays Riverside, CA
Explosion Smith Corona, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers NOC Yorba Linda, CA
Hollywood Firecrackers-Acosta Los angeles, CA
Lakewood Firecrackers-Lara Buena Park, CA
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
Salinas Storm 14U Plascencia Salinas, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics-June Mission viejo, CA
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA
Paid Teams:
Batbusters - Konis Zappia/Bennett West Hills, CA
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA
Corona Angels (Rogers- Edwards) La Mirada, CA
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA
Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse Chino Hills, CA
Lil Rebels RC las vegas, NV
Lil Rebels Vern Las Vegas, NV
Locomotion Villa Park, CA
Marucci Patriots - Jaquish Highland, CA
Monarchs 16 Futures Aliso Viejo, CA
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
NorCal Bandits-Avina Wilton, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Athletics - 101 Calabasas, CA
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16u Redondo Beach, CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC Whittier, CA
So Cal Choppers 16U - Del Castillo Burbank, CA
SO CAL DARKSIDE SANTA PAULA , CA
SoCal Athletics McNee Corona, CA
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Gunnar Downey, CA
Penciled Teams:
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA
Cal Rebels-Vidal la puente, CA
California Cruisers - 16U Futures San Clemente, CA
EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA
Explosion Flores/Torres Highland, CA
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN Salt Lake City, UT
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
Firecrackers CC - Wallace Lemoore, CA
Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA
Firecrackers M-80s Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Fury San Dimas, CA
Lil Rebels - Brad Las vegas, NV
Lil’ Rebels Vern 16 LasVegas, NV
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/Barry northridge, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro/BRITO northridge, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Paid Teams:
Arizona Storm Regester/Pomeroy Queen Creek, AZ
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn Yorba Linda, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA
California Cruisers Gold Garcia CHINO HILLS, CA
Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA
Epoch Carlsbad, CA
Firecrackers AZ Holland Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno Las Vegas, NV
Lil Rebels Gordie Henderson, NV
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold Downey, CA
OC Batbusters - Bennett Corona, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Cerritos, CA
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
SD Batbusters Fox - 18U San Diego, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA
So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
So Cal Pumas Gold Newbury Park, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey Woodinville, WA
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018 Corona, CA
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
EASTON ELITE SOFTBALL ACADEMY Chatsworth, CA
Firecrackers Keene/Beam Bakersfield, CA
Firecrackers-DFW Rosales Keller, TX
Fogball-Powered by E1 El Centro , CA
Team Easton Straka Yucaipa, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA