Who's Coming

Best of the West

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
ACES Roman Oxnard, CA (Lodging Pending)
Black Widows Yuma, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA (Lodging Pending)
Imperial valley heat Imperial , CA (Lodging Pending)
Marucci Patriots - Razo/Acevedo 08 Santa Maria, CA (Lodging Pending)
SoCal Choppers Franco Whittier, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
California Thunder - Gutierrez Pasadena, CA (Lodging Validated)
Desert Thunder Indio, CA (Lodging Validated)
Dynamcs 12u Panorama City, CA (Lodging Validated)
I-5 Softball 12u North Castaic, CA (Lodging Validated)
Redemption-Palmdale Palmdale, CA (Lodging Pending)
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Bears Softball Academy(06 Hardison) Claremont, CA (Lodging Pending)
Redemption 12u Palmdale, CA (Lodging Pending)
WAGS Select Oak Park, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
American Athletics fresno, CA (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Burlingame Titans Burlingame, CA (Lodging Validated)
California Thunder - Gutierrez Chino Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Keene/Martinez Bakersfield, CA (Lodging Validated)
I-5 Softball Castaic, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Strikeforce - Adams Fullerton, CA (Lodging Validated)
Scrappers Fastpitch 14u Flagstaff, AZ (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling Thousand Oaks, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U Northridge, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 Escondido, CA (Lodging Validated)
Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Desert Thunder Indio, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers 05 Garcia Rancho Cucamonga , CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers- Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA (Lodging Pending)
Fresno Force-Beckwith Fresno, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Fenix Montebello, CA (Lodging Pending)
Sudden Impact Blake Beaumont, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Phenom Oxnard, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
643 California Lodi, CA (Lodging Pending)
AASA Hamm Patterson, CA (Lodging Validated)
Bownet Valencia, CA (Lodging Validated)
Bownet - Haffamier Westlake Village, CA (Lodging Validated)
Cal Rebels-Vidal la puente, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Zavala Eastvale , CA (Lodging Validated)
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA (Lodging Validated)
E1 Prospects Davila Fontana, CA (Lodging Validated)
Extreme Desert Fastpitch Indio, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firestormz-Ramirez Porter Ranch, CA (Lodging Validated)
Mizuno Diamond Girls Rubio Carson, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Rip City Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers VC Moorpark, CA (Lodging Validated)
Stealth Fastpitch Adams Lancaster, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes Santa Barbara , CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
16U Corona Angels Rogers/Edwards Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
Alberta Athletics Elite Gold Indio, CA (Lodging Pending)
CALIFORNIA PANTHERS covina, CA (Lodging Pending)
CASE Batbusters West Hills, CA (Lodging Pending)
Cen Cal Fury 16u Gold Fresno, CA (Lodging Pending)
Diamonds Fastpitch Burbank, CA (Lodging Pending)
E1 Propsects Uribe Redlands, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez Whittier, CA (Lodging Pending)
Foothill Gold-Magorian Foresthill, CA (Lodging Pending)
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions - Lee Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Mavericks Fastpitch 16U Livermore, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA (Lodging Pending)
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA (Lodging Pending)
Playhard Softball Club Altadena, CA (Lodging Pending)
SCV Rampage Castaic, CA (Lodging Pending)
SG Rage South Gate, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics - 101 Calabasas, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Choppers-Shields Valencia, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Teamsmith-Ken La Verne, CA (Lodging Validated)
Victory USA - Bakersfield Bakersfield, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Strikeforce - Bustamante Buena Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Pacific Coast PREDATORS Thousand Oaks, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Central Cal Dirtdogs - Alcoser Hanford, CA (Lodging Pending)
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA (Lodging Pending)
IE Dynasty Elite - Carvajal Riverside, CA (Lodging Pending)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
SoCal Preps Pacoima, CA (Lodging Pending)
Sudden Impact Gold Beaumont, CA (Lodging Pending)
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA (Lodging Pending)
tEAMSMiTH 18 Ken La Verne, CA (Lodging Validated)
toxic sheridan Boron, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Pending)