Who's Coming

OnDeck Softball & TCS Present: Showcase @ Big League Dreams & Organizational Challenge

ORGANIZATION CHALLENGE (Non-Committed Players)

1. Corona Angels Tyson Uncommitted team 1*

2. Corona Angels Tyson Uncommitted team 2*

3. So Cal Athletics Richardson Uncommitted team 1*

4. OC Batbusters Stith Uncommitted team 1*

5. OC Batbusters Stith Uncommitted team 2*

6. Firecrackers Rico Uncommitted team 1*

7. Firecrackers Rico Uncommitted team 2*

8. Firecrackers Brashear Uncommitted team 1*

9. Firecrackers Brashear Uncommitted team 2*

10. Athletics Mercado Uncommitted team 1*

11. Athletics Mercado Uncommitted team 2*

12. AZ Storm Uncommitted team 1*

13. Washington Ladyhawks Uncommitted team 1*

14. CA Suncats Uncommitted team 1*

15. Firecrackers-Arizona Kaye Uncommitted team 1*

16. So Cal Choppers Fausett Uncommitted team 1*

17. So Cal Choppers Fausett/Ensey Uncommitted team 2*

18. UT Firecrackers Uncommitted team 1*

19. American Pastime Uncommitted team 1*

20. USA Athletics Uncommitted team 1*

21. AZ Hotshots Uncommitted team 1*

Paid Teams:
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Perez Whittier, CA (Lodging Validated)
Easton Preps - 14U Barry Camarillo, CA (Lodging Validated)
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA (Lodging Validated)
Explosion Flores-Lujan Rialto , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecracker Ut Rollin Salt Lake City, UT (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear Thornburg 2024 La Habra, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Tbone Santa Ana, CA (Lodging Validated)
Ohana Tigers Quarles/Limardo 2023 Anaheim, CA (Lodging Validated)
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 05 San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
San Jose Lady Sharks Lucido San Jose, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Karrer Riverside, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Athletics Loken Garden Grove, CA (Lodging Validated)
Strike Force Jensen - Guillenavila Lake Elsinore, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
16U Gilroy, CA (Lodging Pending)
Athletics Mercado/Tidd Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg Riverside, CA (Lodging Pending)
Az Hotshots - McCombs Gilbert, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Brito Lake View Terrace , CA (Lodging Pending)
Cal panthers west covina, CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion 2024 Hillard/Beltran/Korte YORBA LINDA, CA (Lodging Pending)
EXPLOSION FLORES-RUIZ 06 La Habra, CA (Lodging Pending)
FC Brashear 2022 La Habra, CA (Lodging Pending)
FC Weil WHITTIER, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Mata 2023 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Pending)
Fusion 04 Litchfield Park, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC ELITE - Velasquez Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki Anaheim, CA (Lodging Pending)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Choppers - Ludden Encino, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA (Lodging Pending)
Sorcerer Rodriguez San Jose, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Athletics Denton/Jackson Menifee, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Aldrete Salinas, CA (Lodging Validated)
AZ Hotshots-Day Phoenix, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters Napierala 16U Altadena, CA (Lodging Pending)
Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
California Gold - Glover/Ferris Gardena, CA (Lodging Pending)
Corona Angels FTS 2023 murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA (Lodging Validated)
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers 16U Ramos/Valenzuela San Marino, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear L/A Chino Hills , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear RB Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear Thornburg 2022 La Habra, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Hagberg/Schimmel 16u La Mirada, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Mata 2022 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Validated)
Las Vegas Rage 16u-Pedersen N. Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Validated)
Marucci Patriots Nicol Orange, CA (Lodging Validated)
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia Downey, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Dynasty Garden Grove, CA (Lodging Validated)
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee Mission Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
Power Surge Walling-Perez-Rechs 16U San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Primetime/Mizuno (Monroy) Avocado Heights, CA (Lodging Validated)
Ruthless 16u Canyon country , CA (Lodging Validated)
SO CAL ATHLETICS 16u Fox/Marinakis Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers Chavez/Vasquez rancho cucamonga, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers Ensey Fountain Valley, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona Chino Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer Lake Elsinore, CA (Lodging Pending)
TeamMLB 16U Compton, CA (Lodging Validated)
Teamsmith-Ken Upland, CA (Lodging Pending)
Top Dog Nomura/Santana fresno, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom Sabac/Moes Santa Barbara , CA (Lodging Validated)
Utah Fastpitch Club Riverton, UT (Lodging Validated)
Utah Fastpitch Club 16U- Baker Tooele, UT (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
All American Mizuno Ruck Paso Robles, CA (Lodging Pending)
Athletics Mercado 2020 Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg Riverside, CA (Lodging Pending)
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA (Lodging Pending)
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Guerra/Pasco Carson, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta Los Angeles, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Roth Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers-Brashear/RB Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers-Steiner/Bastien Azusa, CA (Lodging Pending)
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras Torrance, CA (Lodging Pending)
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
Primetime Mizuno-Monroy El monte, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics Marinakas/Jaquish Highland, CA (Lodging Pending)
Team Havoc-16U Rosales Los Angeles, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
ACES 18U GOLD Thousand Oaks, CA (Lodging Pending)
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis Chandler, AZ (Lodging Pending)
California Raiders Bruder Irvine, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Hagberg 18U Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso Burbank, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers-AZ Erickson 18U Peoria, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Lil Saints 18 Gold Chandler, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Batbusters 18u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Elite- Esteban Irvine, CA (Lodging Validated)
OCBB-Bracamonte hacienda heights, CA (Lodging Validated)
PowerSurge Walling/Perez San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
ruthless18ugb Canyon Country, CA (Lodging Validated)
San Diego Legacy Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal 39ers Azusa, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA (Lodging Validated)
Victory USA - Bakersfield Bakersfield, CA (Lodging Validated)
Washington Warriors Bothell, WA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters Konis Westlake Village, CA (Lodging Pending)
CA RAIDERS BRUDER/MISH Camarillo, CA (Lodging Pending)
Cal As- Wallace Claremont, CA (Lodging Pending)
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Blues Softball 18U Orange , CA (Lodging Pending)
E1 Prospects Davila Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
Easton Elite Softball Academy Northridge, CA (Lodging Pending)
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers Gold Cerritos, CA (Lodging Pending)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA (Lodging Pending)
Sonoma Stack 18U Fanucchi Sonoma, CA (Lodging Pending)
Suncats Premier Norwalk, CA (Lodging Pending)
VOODOO Rhinehart Woodinville, WA (Lodging Pending)