Who's Coming

OnDeck Softball & TCS Present Showcase at Big League Dreams

ORGANIZATION CHALLENGE (Non-Committed Players)

 

  • Corona Angels Tyson Uncommitted team 1

  • Corona Angels Tyson Uncommitted team 2

  • Firecrackers Rico Uncommitted team 1

  • Firecrackers Rico Uncommitted team 2

  • Firecrackers Brashear Uncommitted team 1

  • Firecrackers Brashear Uncommitted team 2

  • Athletics Mercado Uncommitted team 1

  • Athletics Mercado Uncommitted team 2

  • Washington Ladyhawks Uncommitted team 1

  • OC Batbusters Stith Uncommitted team 1

  • Monarchs Select Uncommitted team 1

  • So Cal Breakers Uncommitted team 1

  • Batbusters Gomes Uncommitted team 1

  • Firecrackers-Arizona Kaye Uncommitted team 1

  • So Cal Choppers Uncommitted team 1

  • So Cal Choppers Uncommitted team 2

Paid Teams:
Absolute Blast Elizondo Monroe, WA
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
Bownet FP-Acosta (San Fernando Valley) Burbank, CA
Cal Panthers2023 Bellflower, CA
CC FIRECRACKERS RICKS MADERA, CA
Corona Angels (Jordan/Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA
EC Bullets CA-Delamater Temecula, CA
El Monte Dukes TEMPLE CITY, CA
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022 Anaheim, CA
Firecrackers Brashear 2023 Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Thornburg La Habra, CA
Firecrackers SGV-Bastien Azusa, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Kaye/Padilla 14U Queen Creek, AZ
Firecrackers-Venegas Moorpark , CA
Fusion 04 Litchfield Park, AZ
Las Vegas Rage 14u N. Las Vegas, NV
Monarchs 14 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 Los Alamitos, CA
Ohana Tigers Quarles Sanchez 2023 La Mirada, CA
Ruthless 16u Canyon country , CA
San Jose Sting- Rigo San Jose, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics - Limo Los Alamitos, CA
Socal Athletics Banuelos 04 Riverside, CA
Teamsmith JS Chino Hills, CA
The Factory 14U Ice Escondido, CA
USA Athletics Mathis 2022 Westminster , CA
Vendetta - Upshaw Mesa, AZ
West Coast Softball 14u Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
Santos/Morano 14u Concord, CA
American Athletics 14u Nielsen Cerritos, CA
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez 05 Hanford, CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA
Corona Angels Ortega Riverside, CA
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ca glendora, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
E1 Prospects Vasquez Beaumont, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Valdivia North Hills, CA
MV Xtreme Moreno Valley, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
PFA GOLD ( Vasquez ) rancho cucamonga, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics Lopez '05 Pico Rivera, CA
So Cal Athletics-Weekes Lakewood, CA
SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA
South Bay Impact Torrance, CA
Sudden Impact Blake Beaumont, CA
Vendetta - Upshaw 12U Mesa, AZ
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch Team Landers 16U Regina, CN
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Batbusters - Konis Zappia/Bennett West Hills, CA
Batbusters Gomes - Jason Sacramento, CA
Batbusters Gomes Schroeder Stockton , CA
Burlingame Titans- Palacio Burlingame, CA
Cal panthers west covina, CA
California Blues Softball 16U N Tustin, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
CEN-CAL Braves / Beam Bakersfield, CA
CenCal Firecrackers- Davis Madera, CA
Central Valley Gators Hanford , CA
Clovis Rockets-Camino 16u Fresno, CA
Clovis Rockets-Luna Clovis, CA
Clutch Up Softball Academy Chino, CA
Corona Angels Zavala Eastvale , CA
Desert Thunder Indio, CA
E1 Propsects Uribe Redlands, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 16U Corona, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA
FIRCRACKER UT ROLLIN Salt Lake City, UT
Firecrackers AZ Woolridge Tucson, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear RB Corona, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
Firecrackers CC - Wallace Lemoore, CA
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA
Firecrackers Lutterloh King Fountain Valley, CA
Firecrackers M-80s Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Firecrackers North - Thomas/Marshall Elk grove, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gmur Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez Whittier, CA
Hollywood Firecrackers Travieso Burbank, CA
Hollywood Firecrackers-Acosta Los angeles, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
L'il Saints Gold 16U Peora, AZ
Monarchs Select 2 Aliso Viejo, CA
NorCal Shockers 16U - Adams Antioch, CA
Ohana Tigers Ramirez/Hopkins Lomita , CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
Playhard Softball Club Altadena, CA
San Jose Sting San Jose, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
So Cal Athletics 16u Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
So Cal Crunch 16u McCarthy Banning, CA
SoCal Athletics Banuelos 16u Riverside, CA
SoCal Breakers 16 San marcos, CA
TABU Manteca, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA
USA ATHLETICS 16U CALLISON Norwalk, CA
Penciled Teams:
Aces 16U/PARR Simi valley, CA
American Pastime west covina, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA
AZ Hotshots Chestnut New River, AZ
Bownet Valencia, CA
Caligold Soares 16U Brentwood, CA
CENTRAL VALLEY GATORS HANFORD, CA
E1 Prospects Davila Fontana, CA
Easton Elite - Lightfoot Petaluma, CA
Easton Preps Jeffery Manteca, CA
Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvavale, CA
Firecracker-Galvez Pomona, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers CC James Clovis, CA
Firecrackers Keene Elite Bakersfield, CA
Firecrackers Lutterloh King Fountain Valley, CA
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA
Foothill Gold-Magorian Foresthill, CA
Fury San Dimas, CA
Lil Rebels Paiva Las Vegas, NV
Monarchs 16 Futures Aliso Viejo, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
Power Surge 03 Bachtell Chula Vista, CA
Primetime/Mizuno (Monroy) Avocado Heights, CA
San Jose Strikkers San Jose, CA
So Cal Athletics Berouty Premier 16u Redondo Beach, CA
So Cal Athletics marinakis / Acosta San Fernando, CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/ADC Whittier, CA
So Cal Hydra La Crescenta, CA
So Cal Ruthless Dunn Mira Loma , CA
So Cal Storm Ontario, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Kamekona Glendora, CA
Stampede Sylmar, CA
Strike Zone Sunnyvale, CA
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA
Utah Heat Fastpitch - Carpenter Saratoga Springs, UT
Victory USA - Bakersfield Bakersfield, CA
Wicked Renteria 16U Yuma, AZ
Paid Teams:
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA
American Athletics - Kamimoto Fresno, CA
American Pastime Gold Upland, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
AZ Lil Saints Gold Phoenix, AZ
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
Cal As- Wallace Claremont, CA
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Cal Rebels-Vidal la puente, CA
California Blues Softball 18U N Tustin, CA
California Panthers Forseen downey, CA
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA
Clovis Rockets Gold Clovis, CA
E1 Prospects Dena 18U Eastvale, CA
Easton Elite Softball Academy Northridge, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers Cazares Montclair , CA
Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA
Nor Cal Wolf Pack - Sacramento/Bagelmann Antelope, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Cerritos, CA
RR Gold - Bob Stockton, CA
San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein Alpine, CA
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA
San Jose Sting - Gron san jose, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA
So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA
So.Cal Athletics Johnson Moreno Valley, CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA
Sudden Impact Gold Beaumont, CA
Team Easton Straka Yucaipa, CA
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA
Penciled Teams:
A Cut Above - Munoz/Gonzales/Monarrez West Covina, CA
AZ S.T.A.T. Peoria, AZ
Clovis Rockets Hanford, CA
Corona Angels Tyson Corona, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
EASTON ELITE SOFTBALL ACADEMY Chatsworth, CA
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Keene/Beam Bakersfield, CA
Rage Riverside, CA
RR Gold 18U Gold - Regpala Stockton , CA
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove, CA
So Cal Breakers San marcos, CA
Victory USA - Bakersfield Bakersfield, CA