Who's Coming

Monster Mash

Paid Teams:
10U Firecrackers-Venegas Eastvale, CA
Arizona Storm- Huhta LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
Athletics Mercado-Hill Murrieta, CA
Corona Angels (Knighten/ Dre) La Mirada, CA
Corona Angels KAM/Tyson Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Corona Angels-Avila La Mirada, CA
Explosion Flores/Aleman-Galindo Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Franco 2027 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Fury: Pruett El Cajon, CA
Girls In Black Chula Vista, CA
Imperial valley heat Imperial , CA
MVP Hustle Whittier, CA
Ohana Tigers Bustamante 09 Norwalk, CA
Powersurge Miller 2010 Lakeside, CA
San Dieguito Mustangs San diego, CA
Santa ana xtreme - Maruffo Irvine, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco 09 Whittier, CA
Sun Devils 10u Zavala San Diego, CA
Velocity Santee Darrow Lakeside , CA
Wolfpack - Villa Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
E.P.A. Chula Vista, CA
Power Surge Miller 10 Lakeside, CA
Paid Teams:
ARIZONA HOTSHOTS - SUTPHEN MESA, AZ
Arizona Rebels - Banuelos/Boyse Avondale, AZ
Arizona Storm - Steverson Mesa, AZ
Athletics Mercado RC La Habra, CA
Athletics Mercado/Mishriki 2025 Norco, CA
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
AZ Force Martinez/Arriola CASA GRANDE, AZ
Batbusters Edmonds San Marino, CA
Breakers Labs 12U Black - Guzman/Labs Escondido, CA
Breakers Labs 12u Blue - Esparza San Marcos , CA
Cal Panthers Premier 07 West Covina, CA
Cal Rebels Vidal la puente, CA
California Gold 07 Gardena, CA
Chula Vista Outkast Navarro Chula Vista, CA
Coastbusters 07 Carlsbad, CA
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Corona Angels Perez-Knighten 2025 Hacienda Heights, CA
Corona Angels Vasquez Corona, CA
Corona Angels-12U Jordan Bonita, CA
Escondido Edge ESCONDIDO, CA
Explosion 12U Flores/Wren Riverside, CA
Explosion Flores Espin Riverside, CT
Explosion Flores/Munoz Rancho cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers AZ Kaye/Carroll Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Franco 2025 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Gomez 2025 Whittier, CA
Firecrackers Sabo Corona, CA
FORCE Softball Poway, CA
IB WARRIORS San Diego, CA
Minors Gold Yucaipa, CA
No Fear 12U Black Oceanside, CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
OC Batbusters Hudson 08 Trabuco Canyon, CA
OC Batbusters Jepson 08' Mission Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
OC BatBusters McGowan/Marchetti Trabuco Canyon, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
PowerSurge Mack 08 El Cajon, CA
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Alpine, CA
San Dieguito 12U Mustangs Encinitas, CA
So Cal 3D San Fernando, CA
So Cal Athletics Fitzpatrick/Medina Long Beach, CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Messick Duarte , CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/Rascon Whittier, CA
So Cal Choppers - Melton 12U Santa Clarita, CA
SoCal Athletics Kingery/Medina Stanton, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco 08 Whittier, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Rowland Heights , CA
SoCal Phoenix 12U San Diego, CA
Strike Force - Jensen/Dominguez INDIO, CA
Strike Force Jensen - Ferrel Lake Elsinore, CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
The Factory 12U Gold San Diego, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
USA Athletics 12u Gonzales COLTON , CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 Westminster , CA
Penciled Teams:
American Hustle Santee, CA
AZ A's - Espinoza/Jaramillo Peoria, AZ
AZ Killer Bees 08 Mesa, AZ
Corona Angels Ramos Rancho Cucamonga, CA
OC Batbusters Anderson El Segundo, CA
Paid Teams:
So Cal Athletics KAM 2024 Rialto, CA
Artesia Punishers Macias Norwalk, CA
Athletics Mercado AZ '05 Litchfield Park, AZ
Athletics Mercado Cook 2023 Corona , CA
Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA
AZ Steel MARANA, AZ
California Cruisers Watson 14U San Clemente, CA
California Thunder - Gutierrez '05 Oak Hills, CA
California Thunder - Gutierrez '06 Oak Hills, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
Clovis Rockets 14u Rodriguez clovis, CA
EC Bullets CA Ruder San Diego, CA
Explosion Flores / Walker 2024 Yucaipa, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Venegas 2023 Moorpark , CA
Firecrackers TDR 2024 San Juan Capistrano, CA
Navajo Rogue San Diego, CA
No Fear Carlsbad, CA
North County Synergy-Leach/Andrade Fallbrook, CA
OC Batbusters-Roelling Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Power Surge- Hirt 06 San Diego, CA
Power Surge Walling/Perez/Aylward Murrieta, CA
San Diego Renegades Huey Poway, CA
San Diego Renegades Paden Alpine, CA
San Marcos Wildfire San Marcos, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA
Shorebreak Fastpitch San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Armas/Fox/Marinakis San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis / Vargas San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Acosta 06 Chula Vista, CA
So Cal Breakers Imoto - Howe Vista, CA
So Cal Choppers Rohr 05 Northridge, CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Barnes Winchester, CA
SoCal Breakers - Brunetti Escondido, CA
SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA
SoCal Storm Ontario, CA
SoCal Synergy - Torrez El Cajon, CA
Steal Breeze San Diego , CA
Strike Force Jensen - Guillenavila Lake Elsinore, CA
SWAT 05 Chula Vista, CA
Team Fury- Romano Murrieta, CA
The Factory 14U Vargas San Marcos, CA
The Factory 14U Wilson San Diego, CA
USA Athletics Dupree/McQueary Long Beach, CA
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2023 Westminster , CA
Penciled Teams:
AZ Athletics - Espinoza Peoria, AZ
E1 Prospects AVGB La Quinta, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Waite San Dimas, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Johnson 2024 Ramona, CA
Fogball Holtville , CA
Monarchs 14U Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
Power Surge Murrieta, CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics- Marinakis/Lopez Chula Vista, CA
So Cal Outlaws Westside 06 Los Angeles, CA
SoCal Athletics Loken Garden Grove, CA
Strike Force 2024 Temecula , CA
Strike Force Jensen - Fravel Temecula , CA
Team Velocity Tucson, AZ
USA Athletics Gonzales la habra, CA
Paid Teams:
AZ RedHawks-Mesa Chandler , AZ
Coyotes San Diego, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear - Cyman San Marcos, CA
IB Tritons Cosio San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
San Diego Renegades Visser San Diego, CA
SoCal Phoenix 16U San Diego, CA
Sundevils Acosta san diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gold - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
520 Cats Tucson, AZ
Artesia Punishers 16U - Alvarez Downey, CA
Clairemont SKULLS San Diego, CA
E1 Prospects Robinson Victorville, CA
Easton Preps - 16U Hansen Camarillo, CA
Easton Preps - 16U Jimenez Camarillo, CA
San Diego Legacy 16U Gomez oceanside, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright/Fansler San Marcos, CA
SWAT - Corrales National City , CA
Paid Teams:
Corona Angels Zavala 18U Eastvale , CA
Penciled Teams:
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA