Who's Coming

***FIREWORKS / SPARKLER NIT - SAN DIEGO***

Paid Teams:
Aftermath Gonzales Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
American Athletics 14u Nielsen Cerritos, CA (Lodging Validated)
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA (Lodging Validated)
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters Az QUEEN CREEK, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA (Lodging Validated)
Breakers Labs 14u Blue Oceanside, CA (Lodging Validated)
BreakersLabs 14 White Temecula, CA (Lodging Validated)
Cal Panthers2023 Bellflower, CA (Lodging Validated)
Easton Preps Ventura 14U Upland, CA (Lodging Validated)
EC Bullets CA 14U Temecula, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald Eastvale, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra San Pedro, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers-AZ Kaye/Padilla 14U Queen Creek, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers-Lahners Laguna Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Lil Rebels Vern Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Monarchs 14 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
Socal Athletics Banuelos 04 Riverside, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 14U Ice Escondido, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA (Lodging Pending)
West Coast Softball 14u Vista, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
BSA_Kempton 14U Claremont , CA (Lodging Pending)
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion Smith Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers HB Caswell/Anderson Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers- Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA (Lodging Pending)
Lil’ Rebels 14 Vern LasVegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Mizuno Firebirds Chandler, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Power Surge 04 Batchell/Mau Chula Vista, CA (Lodging Pending)
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA (Lodging Pending)
The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
ACES 16u Ashley moorpark, CA (Lodging Pending)
American Pastime Roman Mira Loma, CA (Lodging Validated)
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA (Lodging Validated)
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos Tucson, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Big Dream Chasers Downey, CA (Lodging Validated)
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA (Lodging Pending)
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA (Lodging Validated)
Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA (Lodging Validated)
Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvavale, CA (Lodging Validated)
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA (Lodging Validated)
EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez Paramount, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear Eastvale, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear RB Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear/Ichihara Winchester , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez Whittier, CA (Lodging Validated)
Locomotion Villa Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Elite- Esteban Irvine, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Tigers Lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA (Lodging Validated)
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Athletics Banuelos 16u Riverside, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Lane san Marcos, CA (Lodging Validated)
Suncats Natividad/Lee Norwalk, CA (Lodging Validated)
Teamsmith-Ken La Verne, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA (Lodging Pending)
Avengers Fastpitch Marana , AZ (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters Rieger 16u San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
Bownet Valencia, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte '02 Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Monarchs 16 Futures Aliso Viejo, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White) TORRANCE, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA (Lodging Pending)
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA (Lodging Pending)
Power Surge 03 Bachtell Chula Vista, CA (Lodging Pending)
Primetime/Mizuno (Monroy) Avocado Heights, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Breakers 16 Beddow San marcos, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Choppers 16U - Del Castillo Burbank, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Choppers-Shields Valencia, CA (Lodging Pending)
SoCal Breakers 16 San marcos, CA (Lodging Pending)
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Athletics JMora 16U LOS ANGELES, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
American Pastime Gold Upland, CA (Lodging Validated)
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA (Lodging Validated)
AZ Bombers 18U Gold Phoenix, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Bakersfield Babes Bakersfield, CA (Lodging Validated)
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ (Lodging Validated)
BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA (Lodging Pending)
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
Epoch Carlsbad, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Cazares Montclair , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers TJ Cerritos, CA (Lodging Pending)
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA Glendale, AZ (Lodging Validated)
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA (Lodging Validated)
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA (Lodging Validated)
NW Sidewinder Eng Tulalip, WA (Lodging Validated)
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ (Lodging Validated)
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs Murrieta, CA (Lodging Validated)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics - Scott Jurupa Valley, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA (Lodging Validated)
So.Cal Athletics Johnson Moreno Valley, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright san Marcos, CA (Lodging Validated)
SoCal Sun Cats 18u Signal Hill, CA (Lodging Pending)
Teamsmith-Red La Verne, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA (Lodging Validated)
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA (Lodging Validated)
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers AZ Holland Surprise, AZ (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
IE Dynasty Elite - Carvajal Riverside, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA (Lodging Pending)
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Breakers San marcos, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA (Lodging Pending)
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA (Lodging Pending)