Who's Coming

***FIREWORKS / SPARKLER NIT - SAN DIEGO***

Paid Teams:
Aftermath Gonzales Murrieta, CA
American Athletics 14u Nielsen Cerritos, CA
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez Corona, CA
Batbusters Az QUEEN CREEK, AZ
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Blue Oceanside, CA
BreakersLabs 14 White Temecula, CA
Cal Panthers2023 Bellflower, CA
Easton Preps Ventura 14U Upland, CA
EC Bullets CA-Delamater Temecula, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA
Firecrackers M80 Pasco/Guerra San Pedro, CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan Carlsbad, CA
Firecrackers-AZ Kaye/Padilla 14U Queen Creek, AZ
Firecrackers-Lahners Laguna Hills, CA
Lil Rebels Vern Las Vegas, NV
Monarchs 14 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA
Socal Athletics Banuelos 04 Riverside, CA
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Ice Escondido, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
Victory USA Blue-Moore Northridge, CA
West Coast Softball 14u Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
BSA_Kempton 14U Claremont , CA
Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering Fresno , CA
Explosion Smith Corona, CA
Firecrackers HB Caswell/Anderson Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers- Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA
Lil’ Rebels 14 Vern LasVegas, NV
Mizuno Firebirds Chandler, AZ
Power Surge 04 Batchell/Mau Chula Vista, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
The Factory 14U-Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
ACES 16u Ashley moorpark, CA
American Pastime Roman Mira Loma, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA
AZ Desert Thunder - Campos Tucson, AZ
Big Dream Chasers Downey, CA
BOWNET 16U - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Casillas Vista, CA
Breakers Labs 16u Blue - Jarrard Vista, CA
Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvavale, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA
EC Bullets CA 2020 San Diego, CA
Explosion 16U - Hanks/Rodriguez Paramount, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Brashear RB Corona, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Ichihara Winchester , CA
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Humble Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez Whittier, CA
Locomotion Villa Park, CA
Monarchs 16 Gold Aliso Viejo, CA
OC Elite- Esteban Irvine, CA
OC Tigers Lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
SoCal Athletics Banuelos 16u Riverside, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Lane san Marcos, CA
Suncats Natividad/Lee Norwalk, CA
Teamsmith-Ken La Verne, CA
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA
Penciled Teams:
ACES 16u Parr (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA
Avengers Fastpitch Marana , AZ
Batbusters Rieger 16u San Diego, CA
Bownet Valencia, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Pantages / Romero Fontana, CA
Monarchs 16 Futures Aliso Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White) TORRANCE, CA
Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
Power Surge 03 Bachtell Chula Vista, CA
Primetime/Mizuno (Monroy) Avocado Heights, CA
So Cal Breakers 16 Beddow San marcos, CA
So Cal Choppers 16U - Del Castillo Burbank, CA
So Cal Choppers-Shields Valencia, CA
SoCal Breakers 16 San marcos, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
USA Athletics JMora 16U LOS ANGELES, CA
Paid Teams:
American Pastime Gold Upland, CA
Arsenal (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
AZ Bombers 18U Gold Phoenix, AZ
Bakersfield Babes Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters-AZ Mesa, AZ
BOWNET 18u - Peek/Menefee North Hollywood, CA
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA
Epoch Carlsbad, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Brashear-Belew Oceanside, CA
Firecrackers Cazares Montclair , CA
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers- Kimura Westminster , CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers TJ Cerritos, CA
FIRECRACKERS-ARIZONA Glendale, AZ
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA
Monarchs 18 Gold Yorba Linda, CA
NW Sidewinder Eng Tulalip, WA
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs Murrieta, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez Jurupa Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics-Eastburn ONTARIO, CA
So.Cal Athletics Johnson Moreno Valley, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Wright san Marcos, CA
SoCal Sun Cats 18u Signal Hill, CA
Teamsmith-Red La Verne, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer) Thousand Oaks, CA
Firecrackers AZ Holland Surprise, AZ
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA
IE Dynasty Elite - Carvajal Riverside, CA
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So Cal Breakers San marcos, CA
So Cal Dynasty-Lilly RIVERSIDE, CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA