Who's Coming

SO CAL'S FINEST - Honor our Veterans

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
DEFEND HAWAII Waianae, HI
North County Synergy Fallbrook, CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
DEFEND HAWAII Waianae, HI
Lakewood Hustlers Rueda Lakewood , CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
Power Surge Vicaldo Lakeside, CA
Paid Teams:
Aftermath Gonzales Murrieta, CA
Cal A's-Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
EC Bullets CA-Delamater Temecula, CA
FC Brashear 2022 La Habra, CA
Locomotion Orange, CA
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie Ventura , CA
OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
Team Kulia Waianae, HI
Penciled Teams:
Az Hotshots - Ibarra Mesa, AZ
BreakersLabs 14 White Temecula, CA
California Gold 05 Gardena, CA
Corona Angels (Tyson) Corona, CA
Corona Angels-Perez Whittier, CA
Firecrackers HB Caswell/Anderson Huntington Beach, CA
OC Batbusters Flores La Habra, CA
OCBatbusters-Campbell Cypress, CA
PFA GOLD ( Vasquez ) rancho cucamonga, CA
So cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
SoCal Breakers San marcos, CA
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 Escondido, CA
Paid Teams:
Corona Angels Slye Corona, CA
Easton Preps Hansen Camarillo, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gomez Whittier, CA
OC Batbusters Guzman/Johnson Murrieta, CA
OC Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
OC Tigers Lastrapes Mission Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers Ramirez/Hopkins Lomita , CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling 2 Thousand Oaks, CA
So Cal Crunch 16u McCarthy Banning, CA
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Gunnar Downey, CA
USA Phenom 16 Valentino Oxnard, CA
Penciled Teams:
Batbusters Rieger 16u San Diego, CA
Case Batbusters West Hills, CA
Firecrackers Hagberg Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gmur Huntington Beach, CA
NO Torrance, CA
OC Batbusters Flores La Habra, CA
Ohana Tigers - Halleen (White) TORRANCE, CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Ruffolo Highland, CA
USA Athletics - Cowing Torrance, CA
USA Athletics 16u Collis/Medina HEMET, CA
Paid Teams:
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey Woodinville, WA
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn Yorba Linda, CA
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA
Breakers Labs 18u Blue San Diego, CA
Cal Cruisers Gold Garcia CHINO HILLS, CA
Chicago Cheetahs Bowman Downers Grove, IL
Corona Angels Tyson Corona, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Cazares Montclair , CA
Firecrackers Huntington Beach/Caswell Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers TJ Cerritos, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Roth Huntington Beach, CA
Irvine Sting Irvine, CA
Ohana Tigers Herrera/Halleen 18u buena park, CA
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA
San Diego Renegades - Pearlstein Alpine, CA
So Cal 3D 18U Colon Orange, CA
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez Jurupa Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics Tbone Santa Ana, CA
Team Easton Straka Yucaipa, CA
Team Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA
USA Phenom 18 Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
Artesia Punishers-Medina artesia, CA
Batbusters Gomes Lodi, CA
California Panthers Perez West Covina, CA
CASE Batbusters West Hills, CA
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold Waterloo, NY
Firecrackers ~ Eastside Alta Loma, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
Minors Gold REDLANDS, CA
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge Tucson, AZ
RR Gold - Bob Stockton, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Lucero Murrieta, CA
So cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
TeamSmith - Ruben La Verne, CA