Who's Coming

7 INNING SERIES - Honor Our Veterans Co-Hosted by OC Batbusters

Paid Teams:
American Athletics 12u Gonzalez Kingsburg, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters Hudson 08 Trabuco Canyon, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
BatBusters Conry/Marchetti Trabuco Canyon, CA (Lodging Pending)
CC Dirtdogs-Vazquez Hanford, CA (Lodging Pending)
Corona Angels Ramos Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion AZ - Mabrey Scottsdale, AZ (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters Stern Gadren Grove, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Corona Angels Moreno 06 Rosena Ranch, CA (Lodging Pending)
EC Bullets CA Ruder San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Tbone Santa Ana, CA (Lodging Validated)
O.C. Batbusters - Guthrie AGOURA HILLS, CA (Lodging Pending)
Team Seattle (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
Arsenal (Bauer) Lake Elsinore , CA (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters - Serrano Garden Grove, CA (Lodging Pending)
Breakers Labs 14u Blue - AJ Winchester, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbuster Alvarez Santa Ana, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Breakers Imoto - Howe Vista, CA (Lodging Pending)
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Corona Angels (Tyson) Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Slye Corona, CA (Lodging Validated)
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA (Lodging Pending)
LV Blast 16u Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi Maroon La Puente, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u Lomita, CA (Lodging Validated)
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA (Lodging Pending)
Batbusters McNee Tustin, CA (Lodging Pending)
Corona Angels (Edwards) Rancho Cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
Corona Angels Felton Tyson Slye 2022 murrieta, CA (Lodging Pending)
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA (Lodging Pending)
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA (Lodging Pending)
Explosion Jackson 16U Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Brashear SC Chino, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Guerra/Pasco Carson, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters McNee Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters Shockey/Whieldon Chino Hills, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers - Herrera/Helms 16u buena park, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Choppers Chavez/Vasquez rancho cucamonga, CA (Lodging Pending)
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer Lake Elsinore, CA (Lodging Pending)
Paid Teams:
Batbusters Stith Anaheim, CA (Lodging Validated)
California Raiders Bruder Irvine, CA (Lodging Validated)
Corona Angels Slye 18U West Hills, CA (Lodging Validated)
OC Batbusters - Bennett Corona, CA (Lodging Pending)
OC Batbusters 18u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA (Lodging Validated)
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18U Seal beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Penciled Teams:
Cal As- Wallace Claremont, CA (Lodging Pending)
California Blues - Burkhardt Orange , CA (Lodging Pending)
California Cruisers Garcia CHINO HILLS, CA (Lodging Pending)
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold San Diego, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso Burbank, CA (Lodging Pending)
Firecrackers Rico/Weil Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)
Lil Rebels Gordie Henderson, NV (Lodging Pending)
LV Blast 18U Las Vegas, NV (Lodging Pending)
Minors Gold Beaumont, CA (Lodging Pending)
Ohana Tigers Herrera 18u buena park, CA (Lodging Pending)
Panthers Gold Sylmar, CA (Lodging Pending)
So Cal Athletics - Gonzalez Jurupa Valley, CA (Lodging Pending)
Team Freeman 18U Huntington Beach, CA (Lodging Pending)