Who's Coming

TCS Christmas Toy Drive

Paid Teams:
Aftermath Gonzales Murrieta, CA
Alpine La mesa, CA
Clairemont San Diego, CA
EC FURY - Sandoval El Cajon, CA
Fury: Pruett El Cajon, CA
Imperial valley heat Imperial , CA
Peninsula 10U San Diego, CA
Poway 2008 Poway, CA
PQ STORM - Ward San Diego, CA
RB Reign 08 - Ali San diego, CA
Sun Devils - Martinez Chula Vista, CA
The Next Level - Haskell / Lee San Diego, CA
Wolfpack Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado 08- Berni Menifee, CA
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Coyotes 10U Chula Vista , CA
Rancho GSL El Cajon, CA
Paid Teams:
12U STORM SAN DIEGO, CA
Athletics/ Mercado Price Vista, CA
Chula Vista OutKast 07 Chula Vista , CA
Clairemont San Diego, CA
Dynasty Santee Santee, CA
E1 Prospects Aguirre Imperial, CA
Elite Ryan Santee, CA
Fury: Urias El Cajon, CA
Lakewood Hustlers - 12U Adame Long Beach, CA
No Fear Oceanside, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 06 Encinitas, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian 07 Encinitas, CA
Poway 12U Phantoms Poway, CA
Rancho GSL El Cajon, CA
San Diego Renegades 07 - Moody Ramona, CA
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein Futures Alpine, CA
SoCal Choppers (Seper) Valencia, CA
Sun Devils Collier Chula Vista, CA
Sundevils - Aquino Chula Vista, CA
SWAT(Gonzalez) San Diego, CA
The Factory 12U Futures San Diego, CA
The Factory 12U Gold San Marcos, CA
The Next Level - Haskell San Diego, CA
Warriors San Diego, CA
West Coast Softball Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
AZ Bombers 06 - Day Phoenix, AZ
Chula Vista Outkast 06 Chula Vista, CA
Coyotes 12U San Diego, CA
North County Synergy Fallbrook, CA
Sun Devils Ezra Bonita, CA
Yabutifida 12U Spring Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch 14U Team Scorch Regina, CN
Aftermath Gonzales Murrieta, CA
AZ Hotshots Pollock PHOENIX, AZ
Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
El Monte Dukes TEMPLE CITY, CA
Explosion Flores/Lincoln Redlands, CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers-Naranjo Winchester, CA
Huntington Beach Firecrackers Martinez 2023
OC Batbusters Rialto , CA
OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA
Ohana Tigers Casas Chino , CA
PFA GOLD ( Vasquez ) rancho cucamonga, CA
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan Lake Elsinore, CA
USA Athletics Mathis 2022 Westminster , CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo norco, CA
California Cruisers (Lowry) Costa Mesa, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
I.E. Outbreak - White Rancho Cucamonga, CA
PFA GOLD Victorville, CA
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
Paid Teams:
BreakersLabs 14 Gray Escondido, CA
Coyotes San Diego, CA
E.C Fury-Gonzalez El Cajon, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 14u Ontario, CA
Lakewood Hustlers-Miramontes lakewood, CA
Ohana Tigers - Indian Encinitas, CA
San Diego Renegades 2005 Alpine, CA
Savage Santee, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2022 Oceanside, CA
SD Brashear FC Mata/Garcia 2023 Oceanside, CA
SD Legacy 14U Oviedo/Gomez oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 Spring Valley, CA
SoCal Breakers Black/04 Searls/Vogel san Marcos, CA
SoCal Phoenix 14U San Diego, CA
SoCal Synergy - Torrez El Cajon, CA
Sun Devils/Acosta san diego, CA
SWAT Corrale National City , CA
The Factory - Rechs/Sefkow San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Futures - Roberts San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Futures - Ruder San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Harmon San Diego, CA
The Factory 14U Ice Escondido, CA
West Coast Softball 14u Vista, CA
Penciled Teams:
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Alves/Vojtaskovic 05 Jamul, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
San Diego Renegades 2022 (Haessly) Winchester, CA
So Cal Legacy Anaheim, CA
SoCal Breakers 14U/05 Escondido, CA
Sun Devils Estrada '05 Chula vista, CA
Twin Hills Coyotes Chula Vista , CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
IE Dynasty Elite - Carvajal Riverside, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles Norwalk, CA
So Cal Athletics LeMaster/Cruz CHINO, CA
USA Athletics 16u Collis/Medina HEMET, CA
Wicked Renteria 16U Yuma, AZ
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch Team Landers 16U Regina, CN
Batbusters Rieger 16u San Diego, CA
Fearless Premier San Diego, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u Ontario, CA
Firecrackers Jamison Lancaster , CA
Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan Carlsbad, CA
Power Surge - Guerrero Santee, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Fox 16U Gold Murrieta, CA
SoCal Synergy - Lozano/Santiago El Cajon, CA
The Factory 16U - Cole/Smith San Diego, CA
The Factory 16U Gold Temecula, CA
The Factory 16U Gonz/Torg SAN DIEGO, CA
Penciled Teams:
Firecrackers Brashear/Ichihara Winchester , CA
Rancho San Diego GSL 16U Spring Valley, CA
San Diego Legacy 16U Gomez oceanside, CA
SoCal Phoenix HS Black San Diego, CA
Paid Teams:
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte Winchester, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte 02 Winchester, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Fox 18 U Gold Murrieta, CA
The Factory 18U Harmon San Diego, CA
Penciled Teams:
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Ohana Tigers Gold Cerritos, CA
San Diego Renegades - Whipple El Cajon, CA
Paid Teams:
222s Fastpitch Team Shmucker 18U Regina, CN
Gamers El Cajon , CA
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove , CA
So cal athletics jendro Wildomar, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
The Factory 18U Gold Encinitas, CA
Penciled Teams:
No penciled teams at this time