Who's Coming

Big League Dreams Christmas Toy Drive

Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Corona Angels Ramos 08 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Explosion Flores/Lozano Beaumont, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hill 08 Long Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA
Locomotion Anaheim , CA
Marucci Patriots - Razo/Acevedo 08 Santa Maria, CA
OC Batbusters 08 TRABUCO CANYON, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
OC Crush Orange, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco Whittier, CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
Paid Teams:
USA Athletics 12U Siofele / Mulipola Signal Hill, CA
Penciled Teams:
Aces-Cooper Simi Valley, CA
Athletics Mercado 2025 Lake Elsinore, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta , CA
Az. Bombers MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
Bakersfield Ballistics Garcia/Thomas 06 Bakersfield, CA
Bakersfield Lady Mustangs Lamont, CA
Bakersfield Outlaws-Lopez Bakersfield, CA
Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07 Escondido, CA
Cal Thunder (Milton) ALTADENA, CA
Clubhouse Acosta 06’ Chula Vista, CA
Explosion - Denio Garden Grove, CA
Explosion Flores/Ayala Colton, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
Explosion Flores/Wren Riverside, CA
FC TJ 06 WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Gonzalez 2024 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Pearce Ontario, CA
Firecrackers IV Sabo Corona, CA
Firecrackers LV - Newcomb Las Vegas, NV
Firecrackers Martinez/Witt 2024 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Kimura/Miller Westminster , CA
I-5 Softball 12u North Castaic, CA
Lakewood Hustlers Rueda Lakewood , CA
Locomotion-Greene Anaheim, CA
Marucci Patriots West 12U Cacatian/Collado Torrance, CA
North County Synergy Fallbrook, CA
OC Batbuster Augerson Mission Viejo , CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
OTD Santa Maria, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Choppers-Melton Santa Clarita, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Whittier, CA
SoCal Choppers KAM 06 Rialto, CA
SoCal Sandlots- Romero Northridge , CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
Teamsmith 12U-Ken La Verne, CA
USA Athletics Davis Signal Hill, CA
VELOCITY Simi Valley, CA
Paid Teams:
Explosion Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 Los Alamitos, CA
Penciled Teams:
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA
Bownet FP-Acosta (San Fernando Valley) Burbank, CA
Cal A's-Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Easton Preps Ventura Upland, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA
Firecrackers Graham Castaic, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers NOC Yorba Linda, CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers SGV-Bastien Azusa, CA
Firecrackers- Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA
Fury- Romano Murrieta, CA
Lady Mustangs Bakersfield, CA
Lady Mustangs Bakersfield, CA
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions-Lee Las Vegas, NV
Ohana Tigers Casas Chino Hills, CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA
SD Legacy 14U Oviedo/Gomez oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/Grasse/Molina Monterey Park, CA
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U Northridge, CA
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA
So. Cal. Choppers-Sabedra Saugus, CA
SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
SOC storm-Chaz San Clemente , CA
South Bay Impact Torrance, CA
Team Gotcha 14U Azusa, CA
Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA
Teamsmith JS Chino Hills, CA
USA ATHLETICS FLORES / GONZALES Whittier, CA
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
Alberta Athletics Elite Gold Indio, CA
Bakersfield Babes Ramirez Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters - Konis Zappia/Bennett West Hills, CA
Cal panthers west covina, CA
Cyclones Irvine, CA
Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvale, CA
Explosion 16U Flores/Olmos Riverside, CA
FC M-80s Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse Chino Hills, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
Lakewood Hustlers- Shinozaki Long Beach, CA
OC Rip City Aliso Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
So Cal Athletics - 101 Calabasas, CA
So Cal Athletics marinakis / Acosta San Fernando, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
SoCal Breakers 16 San marcos, CA
Team Gotcha Azusa, CA
Teamsmith-Ken La Verne, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Gunnar Downey, CA
USA Athletics JMora 16U LOS ANGELES, CA
Paid Teams:
No paid teams at this time
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics - Kamimoto Fresno, CA
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
EASTON ELITE SOFTBALL ACADEMY Chatsworth, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Ruthless Futures 18u Canyon Country, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA
Team Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
tEAMSMiTH 18 Ken La Verne, CA
Teamsmith-Red La Verne, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA