Who's Coming

Big League Dreams Christmas Toy Drive

12 and Under - HEMET OR ELSINORE Division

 - Firecreackers IV Sabo

 - Locomotion Nevin

 - Mizuno Diamond Girls

 - OC Batbusters Villalobos 

 - San Diego Renegades Johnson

 - SoCal Sandlots- Romero

 

14 and Under - HEMET OR ELSINORE Division

 - Ballistics Killian

 - Breakers Labs 14u Blue

 - Corona Angels Felton/Tyson/Slye

 - HD Vipers

 - PowerSurge Strandberg

 - Strikeforce Jensen/Putman 

 

Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado 08- Berni Menifee, CA
Beach City Los Angeles , CA
Breakers Labs 10u Blue San Marcos , CA
Corona Angels DeGuzman 08 chino, CA
Corona Angels McCullough Fontana, CA
Explosion Flores/Lozano Beaumont, CA
Firecrackers-Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA
Locomotion Anaheim , CA
OC Batbusters 08 TRABUCO CANYON, CA
OC Batbusters 10U Stern/Amezquita Gadren Grove, CA
OC Batbusters Glantz Northridge, CA
Ohana Tigers 08 - Hernandez La Mirada, CA
Riptide Aliso Viejo, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maruffo santa ana, CA
So Cal Athletics Fitzpatrick/Medina Long Beach, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco Whittier, CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
Wolfpack Carlsbad, CA
Penciled Teams:
Beach Softball hermosa beach, CA
Corona Angels Ramos 08 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Hill Long Beach, CA
FIRECRACKERS HOLLYWOOD-10U MANZANERO BURBANK, CA
Marucci Patriots - Razo/Acevedo 08 Santa Maria, CA
OC Crush Orange, CA
Sandlot girls Imperial , CA
Sundevils Diego Spring Valley , CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado Valencia Temecula, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll Murrietta , CA
Az. Bombers MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
Bakersfield Ballistics Garcia/Thomas 06 Bakersfield, CA
Bakersfield Lady Mustangs Lamont, CA
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 12U Las Vegas, NV
Breakers Labs 2024 Black San Marcos , CA
Cal Cruisers Nekritz San Clemente, CA
Cal Thunder (Milton) ALTADENA, CA
Corona Angels Perez 07 Hacienda Heights, CA
Corona Angels tyson 06 Corona , CA
Explosion - Denio Garden Grove, CA
Explosion Flores/Ayala Colton, CA
Explosion flores/Gomez fontana, CA
Explosion Flores/Wren Riverside, CA
FC Thornburg 2024 West Covina , CA
FC TJ 06 WHITTIER, CA
Firecrackers Brashear Gonzalez 2024 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/Pearce Ontario, CA
Firecrackers TDR 2024 San Juan Capistrano, CA
I-5 Softball 12u North Castaic, CA
Irvine Sting 2007- Knapp Anaheim, CA
Locomotion-Greene Anaheim, CA
Marucci Patriots 12U Rice Stevenson Ranch, CA
Marucci Patriots West 12U Cacatian/Collado Torrance, CA
Monarch 12U Peters Aliso Viejo, CA
OC Batbusters Anderson El Segundo, CA
OC Batbusters Areliz 07 Woodland Hills, CA
OC Batbusters-Garcia Murrieta, CA
OC Batbusters-Garcia 2025 Murrieta, CA
OC Tigers Lastrapes - Sasaki Irvine, CA
Power Surge Berndes san diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA
Smash Chino, CA
So Cal A’s Cooper/Marinakis Simi Valley, CA
So Cal Athletics- Terrones/Medina/Briggs Garden Grove, CA
So Cal Choppers-Melton Santa Clarita, CA
SoCal Choppers Franco Whittier, CA
USA Athletics 12U Siofele / Mulipola Signal Hill, CA
USA Athletics Davis Signal Hill, CA
Penciled Teams:
Athletics Mercado 2025 Lake Elsinore, CA
Bakersfield Outlaws-Lopez Bakersfield, CA
Beach Softball hermosa beach, CA
Bears Softball Academy 07 Kempton/Lee La Verne, CA
Breakers Labs 12U Blue - 07 Escondido, CA
Chino Hills Thunder Girls Softball Chino, CA
Clubhouse Acosta 06’ Chula Vista, CA
Corona Angels Moreno 06 Rosena Ranch, CA
Firecrackers LV - Newcomb Las Vegas, NV
Firecrackers Martinez/Witt 2024 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers-Kimura/Miller Westminster , CA
Lakewood Hustlers Rueda Lakewood , CA
Monarchs 07 Yorba Linda, CA
North County Synergy Fallbrook, CA
OC Batbuster Augerson Mission Viejo , CA
OTD Santa Maria, CA
Power Surge Chavez San Diego, CA
So Cal Athletics Jendro/Null Menifee, CA
SoCal Choppers Gurule Whittier, CA
SoCal Choppers KAM 06 Rialto, CA
Suncats Natividad/Lee Norwalk, CA
Synergy Fastpitch Softball Newbury Park, CA
Teamsmith 12U-Ken La Verne, CA
VELOCITY Simi Valley, CA
West Coast Softball Vista, CA
Paid Teams:
Athletics Mercado - Ornelas Murrieta, CA
Bakersfield Babes - Hernandez Bakersfield , CA
Bases Loaded Elite-Pagan 14U Las Vegas, NV
Batbusters 14U - Wellbaum West Hills, CA
Batbusters-Fullerton Trabuco Canyon, CA
Bownet FP-Acosta (San Fernando Valley) Burbank, CA
Breakers Labs 14u Black OCEANSIDE, CA
BSA_Kempton 14U Claremont , CA
Cal Raiders I.E. Salmeron Corona, CA
California Cruisers (Lowry) Costa Mesa, CA
California Cruisers- Caouette laguna niguel , CA
Corona Angels KAM23 Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Explosion - Hilliard 2023 Yorba Linda, CA
Explosion Denio/Alaan 2023 Diamond Bar, CA
Explosion Flores / Mays Beaumont, CA
Explosion Flores/Lincoln Redlands, CA
Explosion Knobbe Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers 05 Garcia Rancho Cucamonga , CA
Firecrackers - Thornburg/Adams 2022 Anaheim, CA
Firecrackers Gonzalez 04 Chino Hills, CA
Firecrackers Graham Castaic, CA
Firecrackers Martinez 2022 Huntington Beach, CA
Firecrackers SGV-Bastien Azusa, CA
I.E. Outbreak - White Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Lady Mustangs Bakersfield, CA
No Fear Carlsbad, CA
OC Batbusters Gonzalez West Covina, CA
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 Los Alamitos, CA
OC Strikeforce - Fullerton, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Gee Mission Viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki Mission viejo, CA
Ohana Tigers-Limardo 2023 Anaheim, CA
Ruthless 14u Canyon country , CA
San Diego Power Surge 05 (Aguirre) San Diego, CA
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi Santa Ana, CA
So Cal Athletics Karrer Riverside, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling Thousand Oaks, CA
So Cal Athletics Medina/Grasse/Molina Monterey Park, CA
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U Northridge, CA
So. Cal. Choppers-Sabedra Saugus, CA
SOC STORM Perez/Ward Tustin, CA
SOC Storm-Chaz San Clemente , CA
SoCal Athletics - Jendro/Hinkle 14U La Crescenta, CA
SoCal Breakers 14u Flores/Stroh san Marcos, CA
USA ATHLETICS FLORES / GONZALES Whittier, CA
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino Oak Park, CA
Penciled Teams:
AMERICAN PASTIME 04 VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH montclair, CA
Cal A's-Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
Cal Panthers2023 Bellflower, CA
California Cruisers Villalobos Rowland Heights, CA
Corona Angels Ortega Riverside, CA
Corona Angels Ramos Rancho Cucamonga, CA
E-1 Prospects Delgado San Dimas, CA
Easton Preps Ventura 14U Upland, CA
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers NOC Yorba Linda, CA
Firecrackers Schneider 2023 Alta Loma, CA
Firecrackers- Brashear/Zeif Eastvale , CA
Fury- Romano Murrieta, CA
I-5 Softball Castaic, CA
Las Vegas Lady Scorpions-Lee Las Vegas, NV
Ohana Tigers Casas Chino , CA
PFA GOLD Victorville, CA
SD Legacy 14U Oviedo/Gomez oceanside, CA
So Cal Athletics Banuelos 04 Riverside, CA
So Cal Bruins Lancaster, CA
So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill West Hills, CA
SoCal Athletics Jendro/Gonzales 05 Winchester, CA
South Bay Impact Torrance, CA
Strike Force Jensen Putman Menifee, CA
Team Gotcha 14U Azusa, CA
Teamsmith 05 Goluskin La Verne , CA
Teamsmith JS Chino Hills, CA
Paid Teams:
14u Bakersfield Babes Ramirez Bakersfield, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley Temecula, CA
Bakersfield Babes Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters - Konis Zappia/Bennett West Hills, CA
California Cruisers - 16U Futures San Clemente, CA
California Thunder San Dimas, CA
CASE Batbusters West Hills, CA
Cyclones Irvine, CA
DYNAMICS sun valley , CA
Easton Preps-Lista/Almaraz Eastvavale, CA
EC Bullets CA 16U Temecula , CA
Explosion - Hilliard 2021 Yorba Linda, CA
Explosion 16U Flores/Olmos Riverside, CA
Firecrackers M-80s Covarrubias West Covina, CA
Firecrackers-Cole Mission Viejo, CA
IE Outbreak Fontana, CA
OC BATBUSTERS - GRESHAM Hacienda Heights, CA
OC Batbusters 16u Lara/Portesi La Puente, CA
OC Batbusters Guzman/Johnson Murrieta, CA
OC Batbusters Shockey Chino Hills, CA
OC Rip City Aliso Viejo, CA
Playhard Softball Club Altadena, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs Murrieta, CA
So Cal Athletics - 101 Calabasas, CA
So Cal Athletics 16u Wayne La Habra Heights, CA
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Spradling 2 Thousand Oaks, CA
SO CAL OUTLAWS (Goodson/Brown) Carson, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 16u Fontana, CA
SoCal Breakers Beddow/Lane san Marcos, CA
Strike Force Jensen Lake Elsinore, CA
USA Athletics JMora 16U LOS ANGELES, CA
Penciled Teams:
Alberta Athletics Elite Gold Indio, CA
Athletics-Mercado/Carroll 2K3's RIVERSIDE, CA
Bakersfield Babes Ramirez Bakersfield, CA
Batbusters Rieger 16u San Diego, CA
Cal panthers west covina, CA
Explosion Flores/Torres Highland, CA
Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse Chino Hills, CA
Firecrackers San Diego Moody Eastvale, CA
Firecrackers Thornburg/Gmur Huntington Beach, CA
Fury San Dimas, CA
IB Tritons Cosio San Diego, CA
Lakewood Hustlers- Shinozaki Long Beach, CA
Marucci Patriots Nicol Orange, CA
Ohana Tigers - Houten Lake Forest, CA
PFA Gold Alta Loma, CA
SD Firecrackers Brashear/Boehm 16u Carlsbad, CA
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos Lake Forest, CA
SG Rage South Gate, CA
So Cal Athletics marinakis / Acosta San Fernando, CA
SoCal Athletics Banuelos 16u Riverside, CA
SoCal Breakers 16 San marcos, CA
SoCal Ruthless 16U- Crystl Bustos Glendora, CA
Team Gotcha Azusa, CA
Teamsmith-Ken La Verne, CA
The Factory - Peterson San Diego, CA
USA Athletics 16 Rogers/Mora/Gunnar Downey, CA
USA Athletics 16u Collis/Medina HEMET, CA
Paid Teams:
Batbusters Konis Westlake Village, CA
Cal As- Wallace Claremont, CA
E1 Prospects-Juarez Corona, CA
Firecrackers IV - Steiner Murrieta, CA
I.E. Enigma Softball Riverside, CA
IE Dynasty Elite - Carvajal Riverside, CA
OC Batbusters Alvarez Santa Ana, CA
Ohana Tigers Cerritos, CA
Ruthless Futures 18u Canyon Country, CA
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis Carlsbad, CA
So Cal Athletics - Bagatourian Fountain Valley, CA
SoCal Breakers-Oxley Murrieta, CA
Sudden Impact Gold Beaumont, CA
Washington Majestics puyallup[, WA
Penciled Teams:
American Athletics - Kamimoto Fresno, CA
Athletics - Mercado/Quinn Yorba Linda, CA
Cal Raiders- Bruder Rancho Cucamonga, CA
E1 Prospects - Bretado Whittier, CA
EASTON ELITE SOFTBALL ACADEMY Chatsworth, CA
San Diego Rowdies 18U Gold Lemon Grove, CA
So Cal Ruthless (Eklund) 18u Fontana, CA
So Cal Ruthless-Lobos Fontana, CA
Team Freeman Huntington Beach, CA
tEAMSMiTH 18 Ken La Verne, CA
Teamsmith-Red La Verne, CA
USA Athletics 18 Gold Long Beach, CA